Results for NATIONALS- Omni Resort Osceola Conference Center- Orlando, FL

Title Winners

Petite Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Monique Bergolla (Inspire Dance Company)

1st Runner Up
Jade Nieto (Inspire Dance Company)

2nd Runner Up
Emilie Forseth (In Motion Dance Project)

Primary Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Naomi Parrino (Dance Extreme Academy)

1st Runner Up
Francesca Castellanos (MVSA Studios)

2nd Runner Up
Nissi Perez (DAF Studio)

Junior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Ximena Andrade (DAF Studio)

1st Runner Up
Analucia Garcia (Inspire Dance Company)

2nd Runner Up
McKayla Kelly (Dance Extreme Academy)

Senior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Jelany Cox (Inspire Dance Company)

1st Runner Up
Isabella Rosario (TAME Dance Academy)

2nd Runner Up
Ysabella Ferraro (On the Edge @ FRDS)

Petite Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. VALENTINA GARCIA - SWAN - MVSA Studios
2. PEYTON VALDIVIA - REWRITE THE STARS - Inspire Dance Company
3. ANDREA RODRIGUEZ - VIVALDI - pointe centro de danzas
4. NOELLE VALDIVIA - A MILLION DREAMS - Inspire Dance Company
5. VICTORIA TERRERO - DANCE FOR ME - MVSA Studios
6. VALENTINA GAGO - SNOWFLAKE - pointe centro de danzas
7. LILA BROWN - REFLECTION - Angelic Academy of Dance
8. NIKELLE ELLISTON - BROKEN DOLLS - Vision Dance Company
9. AMIRA SYED - DIAMOND - MVSA Studios
10. MALINA FERLITA - HOE DOWN, THROW DOWN - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Competitive

1. MONIQUE BERGOLLA - LET'S GET LOUD - Inspire Dance Company
2. MILA RODRIGUEZ - HALLELUJAH - Inspire Dance Company
3. GABRIELLA PINEDA - BITTER EARTH - Inspire Dance Company
4. SABRINA FRANCO - WHAT A FEELING - Inspire Dance Company
5. JADE NIETO - TANGO - Inspire Dance Company
6. MIA GARCIA - SMALL WORLD - Inspire Dance Company

Intermediate

1. ALEXA DE MENA - LOOK AT YOU - MVSA Studios
2. ASHLEY NAVARRO - I DREAMED A DREAM - Inspire Dance Company
3. SOFIA GARCIA - EVERY TIME - Inspire Dance Company
4. ISABELLA ESTRADA - ST JUDE - On the Edge @ FRDS
5. AVA HERNANDEZ - ONLY HUMAN - Inspire Dance Company
6. ALIYAH SWEAT - ALL EYES ON ME - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
7. KENSLEY BRIGHTMAN - LITTLE FISH - Dance Extreme Academy
8. JULIETTE GUERRERA - SHOWOFF - Creative Dance Studio
9. BROOKLYN SWITALA - ZERO TO HERO - Dance Extreme Academy
10. KYNDALL BONIELLO HOWIE - THE NEW WORLD - Xpressions Dance Team

Petite Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. LIKE A GIRL - Encore Dance Theatre (Anaya Nandwani, Madison Pachon-Castillo, Kinsley Sonneborn)
2. DANCE WITH ME TONIGHT - Bourne 2 Dance (Eliza Swanlaw, Gustas Nauseda)
3. DO WHAT I DO - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Kendall Schaneville, Norah Massucci)
4. EVERYBODY WANTS TO BE A CAT - Creative Dance Studio (Evelyn Walters, Leila Orris, Madison Jones)
5. LET ME ENTERTAIN YOU - Shell We Dance (Addalynn Barnes, Milania Smith)
6. SAX - Jump Dance Company (Anna Burke, Kate Freund)
7. QUEEN OF THE WAVES - Shell We Dance (Myah Hoffon, Cali LaFleur)
8. CUBAN PETE - Creative Dance Studio (Evelyn Walters, Leila Orris, Madison Jones)
9. RAINBOW - Xpressions Dance Team (Kyndall Boniello Howie, Bimini Howie, Dakotah Howie)
10. THE LOST BOYS - Jump Dance Company (Reese Gilman, Etawisa Sanders)

Intermediate

1. COVER GIRL - On the Edge @ FRDS (Emily Gay, Liliana lebron, Isabella Estrada)
2. FABULOUS - Dance Extreme Academy (Kensley Brightman, Taylor Sorice)
3. GO CRAZY - On the Edge @ FRDS (Liliana lebron, Isabella Estrada)
4. ROBIN HOOD - Xpressions Dance Team (Kyndall Boniello Howie, Kennedy Cole)
5. SPEECHLESS - Xpressions Dance Team (Kyndall Boniello Howie, Maria Soto)
6. MILLION DREAMS - Dance Extreme Academy (Everly Ebhardt, Alexa Law)

Petite Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. OMIGOD YOU GUYS - Creative Dance Studio
2. BENEATH MY WINGS - On the Edge @ FRDS
3. LULLABY - Ascendance Studio Company
4. RESCUE - Creative Dance Studio
5. TROLLS - Ascendance Studio Company
6. PUSH IT! - Ascendance Studio Company
7. UNSTOPPABLE - MVSA Studios
8. FISH ARE FRIENDS NOT FOOD - Creative Arts and Talent Studio
9. BALL SO HARD - Creative Dance Studio
10. GOLDEN AFTERNOON - Creative Arts and Talent Studio

Competitive

1. TURNING TABLES - Inspire Dance Company
2. THE GARDEN - Inspire Dance Company

Intermediate

1. THE CLIMB - Inspire Dance Company
2. OVER THE RAINBOW - Dance Extreme Academy
3. PHYSICAL - Karl & DiMarco Company
4. WRITE MY STORY - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
5. WIFED UP - Dance Extreme Academy

Petite Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. PRAYER - MVSA Studios
2. PRETTY YOUNG THING - On the Edge @ FRDS

Competitive

1. DANCING QUEEN - Inspire Dance Company
2. GIRL POWER - Inspire Dance Company
3. SCHOOL'S OUT - Inspire Dance Company

Intermediate

1. NAUGHTY - Karl & DiMarco Company
2. TO BUILD A HOME - Karl & DiMarco Company
3. MY OWN DRUM - Karl & DiMarco Company

Primary Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. JADE GOMEZ - MADNESS - DAF Studio
2. LILY SIMON - BROADWAY BABY - Creative Dance Studio
3. JIMENA DELLA TOGNA - BUTTLERFLY - pointe centro de danzas
4T. PRISCILLA SANTILLAN - IN THE END - DAF Studio
5. JADE DE LA TORRE - ROXIE - DAF Studio
6. WENDY WU - 500 MILES - Bourne 2 Dance
7. ISABELLA SWITALA - ONCE UPON A DREAM - Dance Extreme Academy
8. BELLA AMADOR - THE FIRE - MVSA Studios
9T. SOPHIA DELEON - GIRL SCOUT - MVSA Studios
10. TATIANA MATO - HEAL - MVSA Studios

Competitive

1. EMMA CLEMENTS - PRAYING - Creative Dance Studio
2. ALYESSIA ISABELLA CHIAVATTI - ELASTIC HEART - PDC
3. NINA ARELLANO - TROUBLE - MVSA Studios
4. ISABELLA OKUNYADE - LAST MOMENT - Dancezone
5. GRACIE DEL ROSAL - WHEN I CRY - On the Edge @ FRDS
6. NAOMI PARRINO - GAME OF SURVIVAL - Dance Extreme Academy
7. NISSI PEREZ - ADAGIO - DAF Studio
8. ASHTON VALDES - ALL WE DO - On the Edge @ FRDS
9. KATARINA VALVERDE - CONSTELLATIONS - Angelic Academy of Dance
10. GIA CARACAPPA - INEVITABLE - On the Edge @ FRDS

Intermediate

1. PAULA MARIJUAN - I SURRENDER - DAF Studio
2. JARA RAMOS - BEAUTIFUL - Karl & DiMarco Company
3. KENNEDY BEGIN - THOROUGHLY MODERN MILLIE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
4. SIMONE SCANTLEBURY - RISE UP - MVSA Studios
5. MIA CHACON - PEACE - MVSA Studios
6. LINDSEY GEIGER - BRING ME SUNSHINE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
7. ASHLYNN RUSKIEWICZ - CLOSE TO MAGIC - Karl & DiMarco Company
8. SLOAN SIEMBAK - JUST MY SIZE - Karl & DiMarco Company
9. KEAGAN FITZPATRICK - LITTLE SWING - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
10. ALESSANDRA JIMENEZ - HUMAN - MVSA Studios

Primary Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. I REMEMBER - On the Edge @ FRDS (Frankie Gorab, Clara Dawson)
2. COUNT ON ME - Heart & Sole Dance Center (Jennifer Fundora, Arlaina Lewis)
3. DA WEE-MIX - Jump Dance Company (Payton Franczyk, Alice Gustek)
4. SHOWTIME - Gifted Talent Entertainment (Layla Higgs, Zaria Carroll, Arianna Pinate)
5. PURE IMAGINATION - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Myranda Hawkins, Olivia Rawdan)

Competitive

1. EASY - Dance Extreme Academy (Naomi Parrino, McKayla Kelly)
2. THROUGH IT ALL - MVSA Studios (Francesca Castellanos, Emma Arrindell, Nina Arellano)
3. I WILL ALWAYS LOVE YOU - DAF Studio (Nissi Perez, Ximena Andrade)
4. HYPERBALLAD - Encore Dance Theatre (Lorelei Roller, Harper Souilliard, Kailey Cabrera)
5. EASY - Encore Dance Theatre (Georgia Kirner, Emily Rosato)
6. LIGHT - Ascendance Studio Company (Marian Vicente, Fiorella Angel)
7. ENCANTO - PDC (Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti, Stefano Alessandro Chiavatti)

Intermediate

1. BIG AND BAD - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Isabella Ngo, Arianny Ngygen)
2. REAL GOOD, FEEL GOOD SONG - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Kennedy Begin, Haven Bertucelli)
3. LOVE SHACK - Karl & DiMarco Company (Alanna Alfonso, Ashlynn Ruskiewicz, Sloan Siembak)
4. RHYTHM OF THE NIGHT - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Sydney DeMeza, Destiny Newton)
5. COUNT ON ME - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Molly Moraniec, Arianny Ngygen, Hiyas Ballesteros)
6. DO - DILLY - DO - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Lindsey Geiger, Abby Montooth)
7. THE GARDEN - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Kennedy Begin, Abby Montooth)
8. LET'S HAVE A KIKI - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Kennedy Begin, Kaleiah Dave', Mya Dunn)
9. TEAM KK - Creative Arts and Talent Studio (Kylee Barney, Kenley Tipton)
10. THAT GIRL - Encore Dance Theatre (Layla Duggar, Aliyah Scott, Emily Spohn)

Primary Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. OMIGOD YOU GUYS - MVSA Studios
2. SOUNDS OF KENYA - Vision Dance Company
3. BRING THE HOUSE DOWN - Jump Dance Company
4. LITTLE GIRLS - Shell We Dance
5. THE CORNFIELDS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
6. WONDERLAND - Xpressions Dance Team
7. HAVE A LITTLE FAITH IN ME - TAME Dance Academy
8. GOOD GIRLS GONE BAD - Vision Dance Company
9. BEST OF MY LOVE - TAME Dance Academy
10. NEVERLAND - Heart & Sole Dance Center

Competitive

1. OMIGOD YOU GUYS - Encore Dance Theatre
2. WRITER IN THE DARK - Encore Dance Theatre
3. CHANDELIER - On the Edge @ FRDS
4. VIA - MVSA Studios
5. DIVE IN THE POOL - On the Edge @ FRDS
6. CHARMS - MVSA Studios
7. WHEN YOU BELIEVE - Ascendance Studio Company
8. VINCENT - Encore Dance Theatre
9. SURROUNDED BY LIGHT - On the Edge @ FRDS
10. MISS OTIS REGRETS - Encore Dance Theatre

Intermediate

1. LULLABY - On the Edge @ FRDS
2. HELIUM - Creative Dance Studio
3. DANCIN IN THE STREET - Creative Dance Studio
4. BOSSA NOVA - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
5. LOVE IS A COMPASS - Dance Extreme Academy
6. SIZE - Dance Extreme Academy
7. RAINBOW - Karl & DiMarco Company
8. IMPOSSIBLE - Karl & DiMarco Company
9. DANCING IN THE SKY - MVSA Studios
10. PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Primary Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. DANCE DANCE DANCE - pointe centro de danzas
2. SEASONS - pointe centro de danzas
3. BIG NOISE - MVSA Studios
4. BECAUSE YOU LOVED ME - Shell We Dance
5. HANDS IN THE AYER - Jump Dance Company
6. MY BOYFRIEND'S BACK - Jump Dance Company
7. NEWSIES - Shell We Dance

Competitive

1. REBIRTH - Encore Dance Theatre
2. SHAKE ALL THE BLUES AWAY - Encore Dance Theatre
3. WORK - Encore Dance Theatre
4. BUSINESS - Encore Dance Theatre

Intermediate

1. BANJO FANTASY - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. SOMEONE YOU LOVED - Karl & DiMarco Company
3. RIVER DEEP - MVSA Studios
4. WEPA - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
5. BAD ROMANCE - Karl & DiMarco Company
6. GET LOW - On the Edge @ FRDS
7. NOT YET DEAD - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
8. HERO - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
9. MY NEW PHILOSOPHY - Jump Dance Company
10. JAM - Ascendance Studio Company

Primary Shakers - Production/Line

Competitive

1. I BELIEVE - Encore Dance Theatre
2. BIRDS OF A FEATHER - MVSA Studios

Junior - Solo

Novice

1. MIA MORELLI - GIMME MORE - Creative Dance Studio
2. SAVANNAH OUVERSON - FORGET ABOUT THE BOY - Angelic Academy of Dance
3. ALEXIS LO - OUT OF HIDING - No Limits Dance Studio
4. MIA DISPARTI - ALL MY FRIENDS - No Limits Dance Studio
5. SAVANNAH LAVIOLETTE - CONTROL - Inspire Dance Company
6. RENATA HERRERA - FREE ME - MVSA Studios
7. NATALYA BENDECK - IF MY FRIENDS COULD SEE ME NOW - Angelic Academy of Dance
8. DESTINY TEJEDA - QUEEN BEE - TAME Dance Academy
9. HANNAH BUETTNER - MADNESS - No Limits Dance Studio
10. HAILEY SCHNEIDER - I FOUND - Angelic Academy of Dance

Competitive

1. MILEY BROWN - WHEN SHE CAME BACK - Angelic Academy of Dance
2. LILY MCFARLAND - HUNTED - Karl & DiMarco Company
3. ANALUCIA GARCIA - NE ME QUITTE DE PAS - Inspire Dance Company
4. XIMENA ANDRADE - HOLLOWS - DAF Studio
5. TESS BECKMAN - DREAM STATE - Angelic Academy of Dance
6. MIA NOWLIN - FLY - Angelic Academy of Dance
7. JIYA NAIK - ANOMALY - Angelic Academy of Dance
8. NOAH ALVAREZ - KINGDOM - Creative Dance Studio
9. VALENTINA LARRAURI - BITTER EARTH - MVSA Studios
10. ANNABELLE LAWSON - HUMBLE AND KIND - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. ARIEL HICKSON - EVERYWHERE I GO - Inspire Dance Company
2. ARIANNA MOORE - REMEMBER - No Limits Dance Studio
3. RODRIGO PASCUAL - GOODBYE - MVSA Studios
4. BRIANNA PERZIA - LOVE IN THE DARK - On the Edge @ FRDS
5. ELLA BECK - HAZE - Karl & DiMarco Company
6. GABRIELLA WAGNER - NEVER ENOUGH - TAME Dance Academy
7. RILEY WILSON - UNREQUITED - Angelic Academy of Dance
8. NYLA GIVENS - HEAL - No Limits Dance Studio
9. ISABEL MERRITT - DEAR ANXIETY, - Creative Dance Studio
10. KENDRA SIKORSKI - THE END OF LOVE - Angelic Academy of Dance

Junior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. PHANTOM REGRET - Shell We Dance (Alejandra Arzola, Ashley Saint Eloi, Kameryn Slone)
2. ANYTHING YOU CAN DO - Bourne 2 Dance (Elasia Roppe, Elise Shields)
3. WHEREVER YOU MAY GO - No Limits Dance Studio (Alexis Lo, Eden Santa Lucia)
4. WHOLE LOTTA WOMAN - No Limits Dance Studio (Mia Disparti, Alexa Schoenbeck, Arianna Moore)
5. ANYTHING YOU CAN DO - No Limits Dance Studio (Annabelle Cowart, Itzel Rojas)
6. COVER GIRL - No Limits Dance Studio (Zoe Koffski, Lily Teal)

Competitive

1. FIX YOU - Dance Extreme Academy (Naomi Parrino, Mia June)
2. CAN'T DO IT ALONE - Angelic Academy of Dance (Miley Brown, Tess Beckman)
3. THE HOUR - Angelic Academy of Dance (Mia Nowlin, Katarina Valverde)
4. BEAUTIFUL THING - Angelic Academy of Dance (Miley Brown, Tess Beckman)
5. YOUR SIDE OF TOWN - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Stephani Feld, Annabelle Lawson)
6. HEART CRY - MVSA Studios (Julianne Triana, Annelise Morales)
7. KISSING YOU - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Nyla Givens, Haley Bloedow)
8. LAST NIGHT - No Limits Dance Studio (Nyla Givens, Haley Bloedow)
9. DAWN - Encore Dance Theatre (Beatriz Lampert, Taylor Cundiff, Sabrina Wakat)
10. WHAT ABOUT US - Jump Dance Company (Kaeli Richardson, Gracie Welte)

Intermediate

1. COLLIDE - Angelic Academy of Dance (Miles Nowlin, Savannah Ouverson)
2. PASSAGE - On the Edge @ FRDS (Kaylee McIntyre, Kaeley Spence)
3. BETTER TOGETHER - Karl & DiMarco Company (Evan Martin, Jordy Clark-Wimmer)
4. BOSS - Jump Dance Company (Ayla Flaherty, Emma Fletcher)
5. SAY SOMETHING - Heart & Sole Dance Center (Siena Platt, Lexi Chandler)
6. WORKING FOR THE WEEKEND - Jump Dance Company (Angelina Welp, Katie Welte)
7. 1 2 STEP - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Kaleiah Dave', Peyton Sheridan)
8. RUSH - MVSA Studios (Sophia Cabrera, Myla Gonzalez)
9. BRING EM OUT - Bourne 2 Dance (Brianna Dumas, Elasia Roppe)
10. US AGAINST THE WORLD - MVSA Studios (Sydney Pla, Gianna Elgarresta)

Junior - Small Group

Novice

1. IN FOR THE KILL - MVSA Studios
2. THAT MAN! - TAME Dance Academy
3. BLUE SKIES - TAME Dance Academy
4. SHOUT! - TAME Dance Academy
5. CRY PRETTY - No Limits Dance Studio
6. MISSION COMPLETE - No Limits Dance Studio
7. MEH - Xpressions Dance Team
8. BOOM - Shell We Dance
9. SOMEONE IN THE CROWD - Shell We Dance
10. THE WAY I ARE - Xpressions Dance Team

Competitive

1. NEVER GIVING IN - Inspire Dance Company
2. UNINVITED - Angelic Academy of Dance
3. LIKE A PRO - Encore Dance Theatre
4. WHEN WE'RE OLDER - Angelic Academy of Dance
5. STONE COLD - Dance Extreme Academy
6. YOUTH - Dance Extreme Academy
7. CELL BLOCK TANGO - Angelic Academy of Dance
8. INCOMPLETE - MVSA Studios
9. RAZZLE DAZZLE - Encore Dance Theatre
10. IT DOESN'T HURT - Encore Dance Theatre

Intermediate

1. FALLING UP - Inspire Dance Company
2. DOJA - On the Edge @ FRDS
3. BREAKFAST AT TIFFANY'S - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
4. GRAVITY - Creative Dance Studio
5. GIVE ME LOVE - pointe centro de danzas
6. TRAIN WRECK - MVSA Studios
7. THE HOUSE THAT BUILT ME - Karl & DiMarco Company
8. TETHERED - On the Edge @ FRDS
9. LOOKING TOO CLOSELY - Karl & DiMarco Company
10. WICKED GAMES - Creative Dance Studio

Junior - Large Group

Novice

1. BURY - Angelic Academy of Dance
2. GROWN - No Limits Dance Studio

Competitive

1. LAST BREATH - Inspire Dance Company
2. NIGHTS IN WHITE - Inspire Dance Company
3. ANESTHESIA - TAME Dance Academy
4. STOMP ON THE REPLAY - Heroes of Hip Hop
5. BILLY - Creative Dance Studio
6. FOOLISH GAMES - Angelic Academy of Dance
7. TAINTED LOVE - Angelic Academy of Dance
8. WONDERFUL WORLD - MVSA Studios
9. WICKED - Jump Dance Company
10. SWEET DREAMS - On the Edge @ FRDS

Intermediate

1. ARMS AROUND YOU - Inspire Dance Company
2. GOD'S CREATURES - On the Edge @ FRDS
3. PLANS WE MADE - Karl & DiMarco Company
4. DIAMONDS - TAME Dance Academy
5. FIREBALL REMIX - No Limits Dance Studio
6. CALL IT OFF - TAME Dance Academy
7. SWAY - TAME Dance Academy
8. FEVER - Karl & DiMarco Company
9. BYE, BYE BLACKBIRD - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
10. WON'T KEEP QUIET - Jump Dance Company

Junior - Production/Line

Competitive

1. BRITNEY - Dance Extreme Academy
2. THE LIGHT THAT NEVER FAILS - Creative Dance Studio
3. MR. WORLDWIDE - Creative Dance Studio
4. TAKING OVER - Creative Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. SURVIVOR - Angelic Academy of Dance
2. THE FORCE - Ascendance Studio Company
3. VIVA ITALIA - On the Edge @ FRDS

Senior - Solo

Novice

1. ALEXA SCHOENBECK - ARE YOU WITH ME - No Limits Dance Studio
2. HADLEE MOORE - BACK FROM THE EDGE - Xpressions Dance Team

Competitive

1. HALEY DOBSON - HOME WITH YOU - On the Edge @ FRDS
2. JELANY COX - SLOW DOWN - Inspire Dance Company
3. ISABELLA ROSARIO - HALLELUJAH - TAME Dance Academy
4. CAROLINA GARCIA OLIVER - SURRENDER - MVSA Studios
5. TATIANA DEL RIO - HARD ACT TO FOLLOW - Dance Extreme Academy
6. AINHOA AZPURUA - TANGO - Ascendance Studio Company
7. MIA JUNE - IRON - Dance Extreme Academy
8. BRIANA CORNELIUS - I GUESS I'M IN LOVE - Inspire Dance Company
9T. ABIGAIL MONTEITH - FIND ME - No Limits Dance Studio
10. GABRIELLA PITA - COMES IN WAVES - Inspire Dance Company

Intermediate

1. MARCELA DASILVA - AT LAST - Inspire Dance Company
2. PAOLA VICENTE - FAST CAR - Ascendance Studio Company
3. MARYMAR COCA - FEVER - Inspire Dance Company
4. MILES NOWLIN - RAIN DANCE - Angelic Academy of Dance
5. HELENA ALMEIDA - I'M STUCK - No Limits Dance Studio
6. LAUREN ARIAS - I DARE YOU - Inspire Dance Company
7. CAMILLE BROWN - MOON AND BACK - Creative Dance Studio
8. ANDREA REIS - AT LAST - Ascendance Studio Company
9. NICOLE SIERRA-ISZLER - I FEEL LIKE I'M DROWNING - Angelic Academy of Dance
10. TATIANA VAZQUEZ - POWER - Inspire Dance Company

Senior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. STAND UP - Vision Dance Company (Naima Denis, Lauren Smith, Alyssa Lee)

Competitive

1. STAY HERE - Dance Extreme Academy (Maggie Unti, Avery Mars)
2. FIX YOU - MVSA Studios (Gabriela Gomez, Carolina Garcia Oliver)
3. GROW AS WE GO - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Abigail Monteith)
4. HELIUM - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Candace Lucero)
5. WILL YOU FIGHT - Dance Extreme Academy (Mia June, Lilly Smith)
6. TRAGEDY - Ascendance Studio Company (Ainhoa Azpurua, Rachel Fernandez)
7. MISSION IMPOSSIBLE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Julia Kinney, McKenna Koehler, Isabella Mendoza)
8. IT'S A VYBE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Lauren Harper, Ainsleigh Vickers)
9. LIFETIME - Ascendance Studio Company (Daian Perez, Jazmine Colome)
10. END OF THE WORLD - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Chloe Osborne, Ainsleigh Vickers, Reagan Matthes)

Intermediate

1. STREET VIOLIN - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Hailey Phillips, Jenna Stodart)
2. BLACK CAR - On the Edge @ FRDS (Brianna Perzia, Riley Brown)
3. CARRY YOU - No Limits Dance Studio (Isabella Benites, Emma Upright)
4. DIAMONDS - Bourne 2 Dance (Kaitlyn Carlson, Elise Shields)
5. THE SPECIAL TWO - Encore Dance Theatre (Mya Perciak, Kaylee Maler)
6. IT'S TOUGH TO BE A GOD - Jump Dance Company (Aarianna Biles, Caymen Corscadden)
7. SOMETHING WILD - Jump Dance Company (Aarianna Biles, Caymen Corscadden, Brianna Parker)
8. THAT'S LIFE - Shell We Dance (Ashley Saint Eloi, Michaela Paolini, Nicholina Simpson-Bernal)
9. WORK SONG - Shell We Dance (Michaela Paolini, Nicholina Simpson-Bernal)
10. BETTER DO IT RIGHT - Shell We Dance (Michaela Paolini, Nicholina Simpson-Bernal)

Senior - Small Group

Competitive

1. AMEN - Ascendance Studio Company
2. SKIN DEEP - Inspire Dance Company
3. RAISE THE ROOF - TAME Dance Academy
4. FORGIVENESS - Inspire Dance Company
5. SYMPHONY NO. 5 - Ascendance Studio Company
6. EVERMORE - Dance Extreme Academy
7. DOOMED - TAME Dance Academy
8. ONE STEP - Dance Extreme Academy
9. RUN - Ascendance Studio Company
10. HER AND THE SEA - Dance Extreme Academy

Intermediate

1. HOLD ON TIGHT - Ascendance Studio Company
2. FOREVER - Jump Dance Company
3. CREEKS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
4. RISE - Bourne 2 Dance
5. MINAJERIE - Jump Dance Company
6. TOOK THE NIGHT - Jump Dance Company

Senior - Large Group

Competitive

1. MONEY - Ascendance Studio Company
2. FREAKY - Heroes of Hip Hop
3. FINAL SHOW - MVSA Studios
4. QUEENS - Dance Extreme Academy
5. STIX - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
6. FADE - Inspire Dance Company
7. KAIROS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
8. COME TOGETHER - Inspire Dance Company
9. THE PRAYER - Dance Extreme Academy
10. GHOST - Dance Extreme Academy

Senior - Production/Line

Competitive

1. A CONTROLLED SOCIETY - Dance Extreme Academy

Pre-Professional - Solo

Competitive

1. AVERY MARS - WHEN THE WORLD CAVES IN - Dance Extreme Academy
2. LAUREN HARPER - GET RIGHT - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
3. ISABELLA ZUMPANO - A LOVE LOST - MVSA Studios
4. EMMA COYNE - WHICH WITCH - On the Edge @ FRDS
5. ALEXANDRA CALVO - ENDANGERED SPECIES - Ascendance Studio Company
6. MOLLY JAGER - SMALL HANDS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
7. HANNAH YOUNG - THIS IS A MAN'S WORLD - TAME Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. SOFIA TORRECH - THE DAY HAS COME - Inspire Dance Company
2. REAGAN MATTHES - SHAHMARAN - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Pre-Professional - Large Group

Intermediate

1. TREE OF LIVE - Matisa Bellydance