Results for Jacksonville, FL Sold Out

Title Winners

Primary Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Kishelle Taylor (LA DANCE CENTER)

Junior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Nola Wisdom (Debbie's Dance Company)

1st Runner Up
Isabelle Golemo (Debbie's Dance Company)

2nd Runner Up
Alyssa Rose (Debbie's Dance Company)

Senior Mr. Shake the Ground

WINNER
Jared Stone (Debbie's Dance Company)

Senior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Bella Donopria (Panama City Dance Academy)

1st Runner Up
Angelina Fritz-Majernick (Orlando Dance Conservatory)

2nd Runner Up
Brighton Simmons (Debbie's Dance Company)

Petite Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. HAILEY RYAN - BLUEBIRD - St. Augustine Ballet and Conservatory
2. MADILYN REXRODE - MY STRONGEST SUIT - Studio G Performing Arts Academy
3. HANNAH GRACE LESLIE - NEVER ENOUGH - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
4. GABRIELLE CHAVEZ - LOSE CONTROL - LA DANCE CENTER
5. ALIVIA DECASTRO - WILLOW - Debbie's Dance Company
6. COLEY KETCHIE - GISELLE - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
7. MYAH HOFFON - FEARLESS - Shell We Dance
8. RILEY HAMM - COPPELIA VARIATION - 3nmotion Ballet Ensemble
9. ARABELLA TUCKER - FASHION AFTER ALL - LA DANCE CENTER
10. AVA CARPENTER - LITTLE BITTY PRETTY ONE - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. KINLEY MOLL - SPEECHLESS - Debbie's Dance Company
2. ANNA FROSCH - TRES CHIC - Xplosive Dance Academy
3T. JADE SU - ME TOO - Debbie's Dance Company

Petite Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. BETTER - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio (Payson Wickstrom, Adley Hall)
2. BEYOND THE SEA - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Mary Collins Donovan, Kaney Johnson)
3. CAPSIZE - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Hollis Mitchell, Caroline Moore)
4. FAMILY - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Hannah Grace Leslie, Mary Collins Donovan, Phoebe Scarborough)
5. LET ME ENTERTAIN YOU - Shell We Dance (Addalynn Barnes, Milania Smith)
6. BETTER DAY - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Mary Collins Donovan, Maddi Welch)
7. SUNSHINE - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Coley Ketchie, Kara Grace Vernon)
8. QUEEN OF THE WAVES - Shell We Dance (Myah Hoffon, Cali LaFleur)
9. MY NEW PHILOSOPHY - Debbie's Dance Company (Alivia DeCastro, Victoria Gomez)
10. FRIEND IN ME - Center Stage Studio (Harper Oakley, Audrey Keen)

Intermediate

1. WE LIKE TO PARTY - Debbie's Dance Company (Sienna Huber, Kinley Moll)
2. SHH BOOM - Xplosive Dance Academy (Nicholas Piekos, Anna Frosch, Emma Rojas)

Petite Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. RICH GIRL - Xtreme Dance Studio
2. YES G.S. - Debbie's Dance Company
3. SANTA BABY - Panama City Dance Academy
4. DANCING ALONE - LA DANCE CENTER
5. ON MY WAY - Shell We Dance
6. TOWARDS THE SUN - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
7. POWER - No Limits Dance Studio

Competitive

1. STEAM HEAT - Xplosive Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. THE NEW GIRL IN TOWN - Panama City Dance Academy
2. FREEWAY OF LOVE - Panama City Dance Academy

Petite Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. SUPERMODEL - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio

Petite Shakers - Production/Line

Novice

1. ANTS IN YOUR PANTS - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio

Primary Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. ADELE WOODWARD - BLUE BIRD - St. Augustine Ballet and Conservatory
2. MIKAYLA MCCARTHY - LIGHTS WILL GUIDE ME - Debbie's Dance Company
3. VITA FAILING - PRINCESS FLORINE VARIATION - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
4. CAPERS BLILEY - BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
5. LENA MILAZZO - THE DYING SWAN - 3nmotion Ballet Ensemble
6. MIA KESTER - LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - 3nmotion Ballet Ensemble
7. ANNABELLA HEREDIA - DANCE ME TO THE END - LA DANCE CENTER
8. CHLOE MORRIS - SWEETEST SOUND - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
9. ANBERLIN CARPENTER - SNAP CLAP - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
10. ISABELLA GOMEZ - KEEP YOU SAFE - Debbie's Dance Company

Competitive

1. ADRIANA SANTOS - THE SPACE I REMEMBER - Xplosive Dance Academy
2. XIOMARA ATIKUNE - INNOMINATA - Xplosive Dance Academy
3. ADALINE BEVILL - SHOW OFF - Rolann's School of the Dance
4. CAMILA WAI - REGENERATIVE BEING - Xplosive Dance Academy
5T. MATEO PEREZ - INTRO - Xplosive Dance Academy
6. AURELIA VOZELLA - COVER GIRL - Xplosive Dance Academy
7. HANNAH ASCHENBRENNER - SAFE - Debbie's Dance Company
8. ABIGAIL PIEKOS - LIFE STORY - Xplosive Dance Academy
9. MINA GEDEON - SHOWTIME - Feet on Fire Dance Studio
10. CHARLISSE MCCARY - GALAXY OF OUR MINDS - Xplosive Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. JEMA GIANNETTO - BELIEVE - Studio G Performing Arts Academy
2. JOANNA HERSTONE - ATTENTION PLEASE - St. Augustine Ballet and Conservatory
3. MACKENZIE SAXON - SWAGGER - The Dance Company
4. HEATHER MATTHEWS - RESCUE MY HEART - Debbie's Dance Company
5. LILA KERSEY - SUN - The Dance Company
6. ELISE PEARSON - TAKE IT ALL - Debbie's Dance Company
7. ISABELLA HORTON - SMALL WORLD - Debbie's Dance Company
8. OLIVE FLORENCE - FAIRY DOLL VARIATION - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
9. PAYTON WILKINS - HOLD YOUR BREATH - Panama City Dance Academy
10. OLIVIA STEWART - DENIERE FEUILLE VERTE - Academy of Dance

Primary Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. LET ME OUT - Wehner's School of the Arts (Cambelle Donahue, Laurynn Cole)
2. PUSH IT - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio (Anberlin Carpenter, Chloe Morris)
3. NOT YOUR WAY - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Camille Ketchie, Capers Bliley, Lily Feus)
4. TALKING TO THE MOON - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Lily Feus, Stella Scarborough)
5. ANCHOR - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Camille Ketchie, Capers Bliley)
6. IN MY LIFE - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Phoebe Scarborough, Stella Scarborough)
7. AUTUMN LEAVES - Coastal Dance Studio (Alice Hill, Virginia Kinney, Anna James Manning)

Competitive

1. LET YOU GO - Xplosive Dance Academy (Mateo Perez, Adriana Santos)
2. ALMOST FELL - Xplosive Dance Academy (Xiomara Atikune, Camila Wai)
3. THE CLASH - Rolann's School of the Dance (Adaline Bevill, Madelyn Bedell)
4. CHICAS - Rolann's School of the Dance (Adaline Bevill, Addison Scheidel)
5. WE LIKE TO PARTY - Xplosive Dance Academy (Kyleah McCary, Kayla Schlosser)
6. REAL PEOPLE - Xplosive Dance Academy (Abigail Piekos, Aurelia Vozella, Charlisse McCary)

Intermediate

1. TRAVELERS - The Dance Company (Scarlett Anderson, Connor Hinds)
2. YOU GOT A FRIEND - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO (Emma Olsen, Taylor Gerhardt)
3. ANCHOR - Debbie's Dance Company (Madison Downes, Sydney Downes)
4. ICON - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Micah Moore, O'wren Neese)
5. TIGHTROPE - Debbie's Dance Company (Heather Matthews, Elise Pearson)
6. ME AND MY SHADOW - Debbie's Dance Company (Gabrielle Pearson, Elise Pearson)
7. GROWING ON - Academy of Dance (Olivia Stewart, Jillian Melody, Kaylee Schwinghammer)
8. WAKING UP - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Olive Florence, O'wren Neese, Quinn Williams)
9. A LITTLE PARTY - The Dance Company (Scarlett Anderson, Sophia Register, Abby Tiller)
10. WORK FOR IT - Debbie's Dance Company (Isabella Horton, Mikayla McCarthy)

Primary Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. THIS WILL BE - The Dance Company
2. FOLLOW THE SUN - The Dance Company
3. LITTLE GIRLS - Shell We Dance
4. SUAVEMENTE - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
5. REWIND - Derrick Ballet Conservatory

Competitive

1. I STARTED A JOKE - Xplosive Dance Academy
2. SEASONS - Panama City Dance Academy
3. MINDLESS - Xplosive Dance Academy
4. NAILS, HAIR, HIPS, HEELS - Panama City Dance Academy
5. WORK OF ART - Xplosive Dance Academy
6. RICH MAN'S FRUG - Xplosive Dance Academy
7. FEVER - Xplosive Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. THE ROSE - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO
2. YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE - The Dance Company
3. SANTA BABY - Debbie's Dance Company
4. SOLDIER - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO
5. DANNY BOY - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
6. DOCK OF THE BAY - The Dance Company
7. ON THE METRO - Derrick Ballet Conservatory

Primary Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. CARNAVAL - LA DANCE CENTER
2. TRUE BLESSINGS - Debbie's Dance Company
3. GET INTO IT - Erika Kay Star Dance Academy
4. HOLD ON - Debbie's Dance Company
5. STAND UP - Erika Kay Star Dance Academy
6. LET'S DANCE - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
7. BECAUSE YOU LOVED ME - Shell We Dance

Competitive

1. GOSSIP - Xplosive Dance Academy
2. GET UP - Xplosive Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. KISS - The Dance Company
2. MAKE YOU FEEL MY LOVE - Debbie's Dance Company
3. SO CLOSE - The Dance Company
4. REVOLTING CHILDREN - Panama City Dance Academy

Junior - Solo

Novice

1. CAMBELLE DONAHUE - CARDIGAN - Wehner's School of the Arts
2. REESE MCILRATH - STUFF LIKE THAT THERE - St. Augustine Ballet and Conservatory
3. NAIMA DALEY - POISON - LA DANCE CENTER
4. HANNAH BUETTNER - MADNESS - No Limits Dance Studio
5. AVA ADELMAN - BREATHE AGAIN - Debbie's Dance Company
6. MIA DISPARTI - ALL MY FRIENDS - No Limits Dance Studio
7. ADDISON BUSH - ANTIDOTE - Debbie's Dance Company
8. ITZEL ROJAS - STILL SMALL VOICE - No Limits Dance Studio
9. ALEXIS LO - OUT OF HIDING - No Limits Dance Studio
10. CHLOE STRAW - ONCE UPON A DECEMBER - St. Augustine Ballet and Conservatory

Competitive

1. KYLEE HENDERSON - MUST HAVE BEEN OTHERS - Xplosive Dance Academy
2. NOLA WISDOM - THE KNIFE - Debbie's Dance Company
3. JOCELYN HERSTONE - YOU ARE THE REASON - St. Augustine Ballet and Conservatory
4. EMRY HOGAN - ONCE UPON ANOTHER TIME - The Dance Company
5. ISABELLE GOLEMO - THE WIRES - Debbie's Dance Company
6. SKYLAR STONE - RED HANDED - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO
7. CLAIRE WEHNER - NATURAL - Wehner's School of the Arts
8. ADDISON FROHMAN - SINNER - Xtreme Dance Studio
9T. VICTORIA SOARES - GOODBYE - Debbie's Dance Company
10. NATALEE HARDY - BIA - St. Augustine Ballet and Conservatory

Intermediate

1. MALI BARRINGTON - LOOK AFTER YOU - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO
2. SADIE WEHNER - MUSIC BOX - Wehner's School of the Arts
3. MEADOW KUC - VAMPIRE MASQUERADE - St. Augustine Ballet and Conservatory
4. CONNOR HINDS - HERE WE ARE - The Dance Company
5. SUSANNAH REED - PRAYING - Studio G Performing Arts Academy
6. NATURE KUC - PETIT FLEUR - St. Augustine Ballet and Conservatory
7. GABRIELLE PEARSON - SURVIVE - Debbie's Dance Company
8. TAYLOR JOLLY - YOU ARE THE REASON - Debbie's Dance Company
9. ARIANNA MOORE - REMEMBER - No Limits Dance Studio
10. JESSICA ROBERTS - NO MORE - LA DANCE CENTER

Junior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. WHEREVER YOU MAY GO - No Limits Dance Studio (Alexis Lo, Eden Santa Lucia)
2. TIGHTROPE - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio (Janee Johnson, Ava Grace Neesmith, Jaycie Willett)
3. WHOLE LOTTA WOMAN - No Limits Dance Studio (Mia Disparti, Alexa Schoenbeck, Arianna Moore)
4. SEPTEMBER SONG - LA DANCE CENTER (Naima Daley, Katie Poling)
5. HOME - Debbie's Dance Company (Ava Adelman, Addison Bush)
6. WE SHOULD STICK TOGETHER - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio (Danni Thompson, Anniston Hartley)
7. COVER GIRL - No Limits Dance Studio (Zoe Koffski, Lily Teal, Delaney Pritchard)
8. PEOPLE HELP PEOPLE - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Joy Anderson, Sophie Lin)
9. TROUBLE - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio (Hailey Burton, Abby Hutto)
10. ANYTHING YOU CAN DO - No Limits Dance Studio (Annabelle Cowart, Itzel Rojas)

Competitive

1. STARRY NIGHT - Panama City Dance Academy (Bella Donopria, Elizabeth Quach, Jillian Davis)
2. IRON - Debbie's Dance Company (Skylor Cheang, Rylee Bush, Nola Wisdom)
3. NINE CRIMES - Debbie's Dance Company (Hailey Alilio, Haley Frisbee)
4. ABSTRACTIONS - Debbie's Dance Company (Victoria Soares, Hailey Alilio, Alyssa Rose)
5. AVE MARIA - Academy of Dance (Savannah Jackson, Audrey Whitcomb)
6T. LAST NIGHT - No Limits Dance Studio (Nyla Givens, Haley Bloedow)
6T. MISS OTIS REGRETS - Rolann's School of the Dance (Madelyn Bedell, Addison Scheidel)
7. TREAD ON ME - Debbie's Dance Company (Emily Baratelli, Victoria Soares, Hannah Aschenbrenner)
8. KISSING YOU - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Nyla Givens, Haley Bloedow)
9. OTHER SIDE - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO (Skylar Stone, Kelly Stallard)
10. TWO - No Limits Dance Studio (Nyla Givens, Haley Bloedow)

Intermediate

1. I WON'T - Panama City Dance Academy (Macy Claire Mizell, Tylee Dauphin)
2. CHASING TIME - Wehner's School of the Arts (Sadie Wehner, Gabby Moore)
3. BARELY HANGING ON - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO (Noelle Kelly, Mali Barrington)
4. WALKING WOUNDED - LA DANCE CENTER (Areli Cardenas, Jessica Roberts, Kishelle Taylor)
5. NO LIMITS - Debbie's Dance Company (Xela Morrow, Kerrington MacGregor, Katelyn Robishaw)
6. WHOLE LOT OF HEART - The Dance Company (Marin Eyestone, Emi Gassert)
7. RUBY BLUE - Panama City Dance Academy (Chloe Rushing, Brooklyn Carroll, Tylee Dauphin)
8. HOLD ME DOWN - Coastal Dance Studio (Perry Hill, Finely Clements, Kennedy Manning)
9. TURN THE MUSIC UP - Debbie's Dance Company (Elizabeth Parker, Taylor Jolly, Brook McVay)
10. CAN'T DO IT ALONE - Debbie's Dance Company (Kaia Huber, Madison Lebedev)

Junior - Small Group

Novice

1. MISSION COMPLETE - No Limits Dance Studio
2. THE COUNTDOWN - Erika Kay Star Dance Academy
3. CRY PRETTY - No Limits Dance Studio
4. RISE UP - No Limits Dance Studio
5. FEELING GOOD - Erika Kay Star Dance Academy
6. SOMEONE IN THE CROWD - Shell We Dance
7. BOOM - Shell We Dance
8. RHYTHM NATION - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
9. FALLING - Wehner's School of the Arts
10. WATCH ME DO - Wehner's School of the Arts

Competitive

1. DRIP - Xplosive Dance Academy
2. OTIS - Panama City Dance Academy
3. HANDS TIED - The Dance Company
4. THE FRESHMAN - Debbie's Dance Company
5. NO BRAVERY - Debbie's Dance Company
6. MAYBE WE'LL SEE - Panama City Dance Academy
7. FOOTLOOSE - Debbie's Dance Company

Intermediate

1. THE SHALLOW END - Panama City Dance Academy
2. THROUGH THE DARK - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO
3. POISON - Panama City Dance Academy
4. GET LOW - Wehner's School of the Arts
5. LEAVE A LIGHT ON - Wehner's School of the Arts
6. CONTROL - The Dance Company
7. GLITCH - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
8. ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO
9. AWOO - LA DANCE CENTER
10. WE CREATE - The Dance Company

Junior - Large Group

Novice

1. BOUNCE - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
2. SOUNDS OF HIP HOP - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
3. GROWN - No Limits Dance Studio

Competitive

1. NEWSIES - Debbie's Dance Company
2. TRAP - Xplosive Dance Academy
3. SAD DAY - Debbie's Dance Company
4. FOR YOU TO BE HERE - Panama City Dance Academy
5. MOZART - The Dance Company
6. PRESTO CHANGE-O - Debbie's Dance Company
7. FIGHT NIGHT - The Dance Company

Intermediate

1. THE GOODBYE - Debbie's Dance Company
2. FIREBALL REMIX - No Limits Dance Studio
3. CINEMA ITALIANO - Debbie's Dance Company
4. WAR OF THE ROSES - Debbie's Dance Company
5. WHEN I'M NOT AROUND - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
6. PERM - Coastal Dance Studio

Junior - Production/Line

Competitive

1. OYE - Xplosive Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. THE CLOCK - Debbie's Dance Company
2. HOUSE PARTY - The Dance Company

Senior - Solo

Novice

1. ALEXA SCHOENBECK - I WILL SING - No Limits Dance Studio
2. JAYCIE WILLETT - LADIES OF THE 80'S - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
3. OLIVIA COLEY - DANDELIONS - Academy of Dance
4. LILY ATWELL - CLOSE TO YOU - Wehner's School of the Arts
5. DELANEY PRITCHARD - FOREST FIRE - No Limits Dance Studio
6. JILLIAN MASTERSON - LOVE STORY - Wehner's School of the Arts
7. TESLA BIVINS - WHOLE LOTTA WOMAN - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio

Competitive

1. JARED STONE - BILLIE JEAN - Debbie's Dance Company
2. MAYRA SANTOS - CONSUMED - Xplosive Dance Academy
3. BRIANNA CRESCENTI - INNER VOID - Xplosive Dance Academy
4. MARCELLO PEREZ - DESOLATION INTO FIRE - Xplosive Dance Academy
5. BRIGHTON SIMMONS - RELAX - Debbie's Dance Company
6. BRIANNA TEJEDA - THE FEMALE FORM - Xplosive Dance Academy
7. BELLA DONOPRIA - BREAK MY HEART AGAIN - Panama City Dance Academy
8. ELIJAH ROSA - HAVANA - Xplosive Dance Academy
9. ELLA WEHNER - BODY LANGUAGE - Wehner's School of the Arts
10. BAILEY CARSON - BEFORE YOU START YOUR DAY - Debbie's Dance Company

Intermediate

1. AMBROSE REICHEL - I HAVE NOTHING - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
2. MADISON DIXON - THIS WILL BE - Studio G Performing Arts Academy
3. HELENA ALMEIDA - I'M STUCK - No Limits Dance Studio
4. MADISYN SMITH - CAN'T SAY NO - Studio G Performing Arts Academy
5. LAUREN O'CONNOR - LATCH - Debbie's Dance Company
6T. JAYLA PHILLIPS - DESPACITO - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
7. JENEVIEVE PIECZONKA - DEMONS - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
8. GLORIA GJURAJ - HERE RIGHT NOW - Debbie's Dance Company
9. ELLA RISNER - CONVOLUTION - Debbie's Dance Company
10. TIA MERCEDES - ORANGE MOON - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO

Senior - Duo/Trio

Competitive

1. AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL - Debbie's Dance Company (Brighton Simmons, Isabelle Golemo, Yzabella Cheang)
2. DEPTH OVER DISTANCE - Debbie's Dance Company (Jared Stone, Brighton Simmons)
3. FOR MY HELP - Debbie's Dance Company (Brighton Simmons, Isabelle Golemo)
4. PROXIMITY - Xplosive Dance Academy (Marcello Perez, Brianna Crescenti)
5. EASY - Wehner's School of the Arts (Ella Wehner, Claire Wehner)
6. HOW IT ENDS - Debbie's Dance Company (Janai Burton, Bailey Carson)
7. BAD LUCK - Panama City Dance Academy (Bella Donopria, Julianna Copsey)
8. DON'T FORGET ME - Panama City Dance Academy (Alexis McQuagge, Makenzie McQuagge)
9. GROW AS WE GO - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Abigail Monteith)
10. HELIUM - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Candace Lucero)

Intermediate

1. AGAINST THE MUSIC - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Ambrose Reichel, Ellyn Grace Tuckwiller)
2. RUN - Derrick Ballet Conservatory (Ellyn Grace Tuckwiller, Jenevieve Pieczonka)
3. THAT'S LIFE - Shell We Dance (Ashley Saint Eloi, Michaela Paolini, Nicholina Simpson-Bernal)
4. WORK SONG - Shell We Dance (Michaela Paolini, Nicholina Simpson-Bernal)
5. BETTER DO IT RIGHT - Shell We Dance (Michaela Paolini, Nicholina Simpson-Bernal)
6. PARTY LIKE A ROCK STAR - Coastal Dance Studio (Lindsey Richardson, Carter Hill)

Senior - Small Group

Competitive

1. THE MESS I'M IN - Debbie's Dance Company
2. THE MASK - Panama City Dance Academy
3. NEBULA - Xplosive Dance Academy
4. LIME IN THE COCONUT - Xplosive Dance Academy
5. CHROMATIC MODULES - Debbie's Dance Company
6. LIKE A RIVER RUNS - No Limits Dance Studio
7. MILK IT - The Dance Company
8. FEELS - No Limits Dance Studio
9. CIAO - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO
10. ALL THAT JAZZ - No Limits Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. SISTER - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
2. LAND OF 1,000 DANCES - Wehner's School of the Arts
3. HAND CLAP - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
4. GREEDY - Derrick Ballet Conservatory
5. SEARCH LIGHT - Coastal Dance Studio
6. SWEATER WEATHER - Coastal Dance Studio

Senior - Large Group

Competitive

1. THE VOYAGE - Debbie's Dance Company
2. WALK - Debbie's Dance Company
3. UNHOLY WAR - Panama City Dance Academy
4. ENERGY - Xplosive Dance Academy
5. MEMORIES - Debbie's Dance Company
6. DON'T CRY - Xplosive Dance Academy
7. ALWAYS MIDNIGHT - THE LEGACY DANCE STUDIO

Intermediate

1. DEVIL WENT DOWN TO GA - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio
2. FOOTLOOSE - Sassy Sisters Dance Studio

Senior - Production/Line

Competitive

1. HOMECOMING - Showtime USA

Pre-Professional - Solo

Competitive

1. KASSANDRA MAZUROWSKI - ENDLESS - Xplosive Dance Academy
2. CYNDEY WILLIAMS - FRAGILE - Panama City Dance Academy