Results for Ft Myers, FL- SOLD OUT

Title Winners

Petite Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Nathalie Alvarez (Magic Dance Studio)

1st Runner Up
Emily Quintero (Xtreme Dance Studio)

Primary Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Jasmine Pando (Stars Dance Company)

1st Runner Up
Emma Clements (Creative Dance Studio)

2nd Runner Up
Katarina Valverde (Angelic Academy of Dance)

Junior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Jordyn Norton Barrett (Robin Ryan)

1st Runner Up
Kaylan Bunnell (Atti2des Dance Company)

2nd Runner Up
Ryann Vanderson (Atti2des Dance Company)

Senior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Jaymee Brann (DANCE IMPACT)

1st Runner Up
Luciana Yibirin (Creative Dance Studio)

2nd Runner Up
Sophie Roland (Atti2des Dance Company)

Petite Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. LILA BROWN - REFLECTION - Angelic Academy of Dance
2. MADELYN NOWLIN - I ENJOY BEING A GIRL - Angelic Academy of Dance
3. KAYDEN LANE - DEAR FUTURE HUSBAND - Powerhouse Dance Studio
4. LILAH FOSS - DIMPLES - Angelic Academy of Dance
5. KATE HUDEC - WORK - Powerhouse Dance Studio
6. ELIZA SWANLAW - CRAZY BEAUTIFUL YOU - Bourne 2 Dance
7. ADALINA RUUD - WHISTLE WHILE YOU WORK - DANCE IMPACT
8. OLIVIA BROMANTE - AMAZING MAISY - Creative Dance Studio
9. PAISLEY PARKER - UPSIDE DOWN - Footprints In Motion
10. ANYA STAKELY - SHAKE IT UP - Bourne 2 Dance

Competitive

1. NATHALIE ALVAREZ - EASY ON ME - Magic Dance Studio
2. JADE PANDO - AIN'T YO MAMA - Stars Dance Company
3. LIV BARRIOS - BLACK CAT - Robin Ryan
4. BRYNN PARKER - HE LIVES IN YOU - Robin Ryan

Intermediate

1. JULIETTE GUERRERA - SHOWOFF - Creative Dance Studio
2. LEXI AFANADOR - WHEN YOU BELIEVE - Atti2des Dance Company
3. RAQUEL SALERNO - YOUR SONG - Creative Dance Studio
4. AELYNN FIGUEROA - CLOWN - Atti2des Dance Company
5. OLIVE DOUGLAS - LIKE A LADY - Atti2des Dance Company
6. ARIANI ALVELO - FEARLESS - Footnotes Dance & Music Studio
7. ELLIE DOUGLAS - LIKE IT OR NOT - Atti2des Dance Company
8. MELANIE PENROD - MY PARTY DRESS - Footnotes Dance & Music Studio

Petite Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. ONE CALL AWAY - Angelic Academy of Dance (Madelyn Nowlin, Lila Brown)
2. MR. POSTMAN - Footprints In Motion (Brinkley Vitale, Paisley Parker)
3. DANCE WITH ME TONIGHT - Bourne 2 Dance (Eliza Swanlaw, Gustas Nauseda)
4. ME & MY BABY - Robin Ryan (Blakely Whatley, Blaire Metevia)
5. LIKE A GIRL - Encore Dance Theatre (Anaya Nandwani, Madison Pachon-Castillo, Kinsley Sonneborn)
6. PERMISSION TO DANCE - Heart & Sole Dance Center (Charlotte Birk, Mackynze Weimert, Caylee Zoumas)
7. STUPID CUPID - Robin Ryan (Olivia Diamond, Natalia Lallone)

Intermediate

1. SHAKE SHAKE - Atti2des Dance Company (Alexis Friesz, Lexi Afanador)
2. SPELL ON YOU - Robin Ryan (Avery Craft, Madelyn Hess)
3. THREE LITTLE BIRDS - Robin Ryan (Allerie Boone, Kesley Copertino, Kendall Humphreys)

Petite Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. OMIGOD YOU GUYS - Creative Dance Studio
2. RESCUE - Creative Dance Studio
3. BALL SO HARD - Creative Dance Studio
4. GO AWAY - Elite Fine Arts Academy
5. I HOPE YOU DANCE - Bourne 2 Dance
6. WALK THE DINOSAUR - Footnotes Dance & Music Studio
7. SOMEWHERE ONLY WE KNOW - Powerhouse Dance Studio
8. MONSTERS INC. - Powerhouse Dance Studio
9. 80'S BABIES - Elite Fine Arts Academy

Competitive

1. GEORGIA ON MY MIND - Robin Ryan

Intermediate

1. MAKE MY DREAMS COME TRUE - Atti2des Dance Company
2. GOODY TWO SHOES - Robin Ryan
3. MONSTERS UNDER THE BED - Footnotes Dance & Music Studio
4. I THINK ITS GOING TO RAIN TODAY - Footnotes Dance & Music Studio

Petite Shakers - Large Group

Intermediate

1. WHO'S GOT THE PAIN - Robin Ryan
2. BLACK MAGIC - Robin Ryan

Petite Shakers - Production/Line

Novice

1. THE WAY THAT YOU LOVE ME - Robin Ryan
2. BAKERY MAN - Robin Ryan

Primary Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. LILY SIMON - BROADWAY BABY - Creative Dance Studio
2. VICTORIA GIAMMARCO - POMPEII - Powerhouse Dance Studio
3. JORDYN JONES - FLAWLESS - Xtreme Dance Studio
4. AVERIE MATA - I WANT TO BE A ROCKETTE - I.L.T. Dance Studio
5. COLTON ADAMS - REVOLT - Angelic Academy of Dance
6. MARIANA ARIZA - CHA CHA HEELS - I.L.T. Dance Studio
7. ALLI WILLIAMS - LISTEN - DANCE IMPACT
8. MASON NOWLIN - MACK THE KNIFE - Angelic Academy of Dance
9. SUZETTE HERERRA - RING LEADER - Xtreme Dance Studio
10. SARABI STANBACK - DEEP END - Angelic Academy of Dance

Competitive

1. JASMINE PANDO - FAREWELL - Stars Dance Company
2. EMMA CLEMENTS - PRAYING - Creative Dance Studio
3. KATARINA VALVERDE - CONSTELLATIONS - Angelic Academy of Dance
4. LORELEI ROLLER - SAM, YOU MADE THE PANTS TOO LONG - Encore Dance Theatre
5. ELLA FRIAS - I LOOK TO YOU - Robin Ryan
6. ISABELLE SZUMLANSKI - NO BRAVERY - Robin Ryan
7. BEATRIZ LAMPERT - LANDSLIDE - Encore Dance Theatre
8. JERSEY FERRIER - UNKNOWN ASTRONAUT OF 1961 - Atti2des Dance Company
9. BASIA HOWERY - WILD HEART - Atti2des Dance Company
10. HARPER SOUILLIARD - BLACKBIRD - Encore Dance Theatre

Intermediate

1. JANAI AMOROSO - FEELS SO GOOD - I.L.T. Dance Studio
2. PEYTON PALLADINO - THE CALL - Robin Ryan
3. EMILY UMANA - EVIL - Robin Ryan
4. NADIA JOHNSON - LEMON - Footprints In Motion
5. ALEXA EVANGELISTA - IMPOSSIBLE - DANCE IMPACT
6. AVA SHERMAN - ANGEL - DANCE IMPACT
7. ADYSEN BLUMER - LOYAL, BRAVE AND TRUE - Robin Ryan
8. OLIVIA SHOUGH - YOU FIND ME - Atti2des Dance Company
9. KATELYN DAY - KIDS - Footprints In Motion
10. OLIVIA DEL NEGRO - DIAMONDS - DANCE IMPACT

Primary Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. BLUES BROTHERS - Angelic Academy of Dance (Mason Nowlin, Colton Adams)
2. COOL OFF - Xtreme Dance Studio (Sheyla Perez, Delilah Prado)
3. LOATHING - Angelic Academy of Dance (Ellie Barbier, Zola Barbier)
4. PALISADES PARK - Angelic Academy of Dance (Natalya Bendeck, Mason Nowlin)
5. FIGHTER - I.L.T. Dance Studio (Janai Amoroso, Averie Mata, Rebeca Pedrosa Carvalhas)
6. BIBBIDI BOBBIDI BOO - Heart & Sole Dance Center (Jennifer Fundora, Zoey Birk)
7. ONCE UPON A DREAM - Powerhouse Dance Studio (Kenlee Snell, Victoria Giammarco)
8. COUNT ON ME - Heart & Sole Dance Center (Jennifer Fundora, Arlaina Lewis)
9. NEVER GONNA LET YOU DOWN - Naples Youth Dance Company (Madison Blaine, Adalee Cassin)

Competitive

1. WHO'S DOROTHY - DANCE IMPACT (Charlee Morrison, Audrey Fisher)
2. VILLAGE - Robin Ryan (Ella Frias, Addison Nelon, CJ Fischer)
3. HYPERBALLAD - Encore Dance Theatre (Lorelei Roller, Harper Souilliard, Kailey Cabrera)
4. END OF TIME - Robin Ryan (Kherington Slaybaugh, Kinsley Squicciarini, Caroline Klausing)
5. CARRY YOU - Robin Ryan (Kinsley Squicciarini, Isabelle Szumlanski)
6. EASY - Encore Dance Theatre (Georgia Kirner, Emily Rosato)
7. OOH CHILD - Atti2des Dance Company (Eleanor Cressman, Peyton Hunt)
8. HOLD YOUR HAND - Robin Ryan (Adysen Blumer, CJ Fischer)
9. I WON'T - Atti2des Dance Company (Brynn Burke, Sadie Thomas)
10. LIKE A FUNERAL - Atti2des Dance Company (Avery Cowles, Cailin Burke)

Intermediate

1. STAND IN THE LIGHT - DANCE IMPACT (Anna Kentrus, Nadia Philipps)
2. GNO - Elite Fine Arts Academy (Alexandria Wells, Makayla Cerbone)

Primary Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. LONELY - Powerhouse Dance Studio
2. STRUT - I.L.T. Dance Studio
3. AVENGERS - Powerhouse Dance Studio
4. DON'T RAIN ON MY PARADE - Bourne 2 Dance
5. 9 TO 5 - Powerhouse Dance Studio

Competitive

1. RICH GIRLS - Encore Dance Theatre
2. ITALIAN RESTAURANT - Encore Dance Theatre
3. WRITER IN THE DARK - Encore Dance Theatre
4. OMIGOD YOU GUYS - Encore Dance Theatre
5. HURRICANE - Robin Ryan
6. HIT THE ROAD JACK - Robin Ryan
7. ANGEL BY THE WINGS - Atti2des Dance Company
8. RING THEM BELLS - Robin Ryan
9. MISS OTIS REGRETS - Encore Dance Theatre
10. BUSINESS OF LOVE - Robin Ryan

Intermediate

1. DANCIN IN THE STREET - Creative Dance Studio
2. HELIUM - Creative Dance Studio
3. WHAT'S UNDERNEATH - Atti2des Dance Company
4. FABULOUS - Robin Ryan
5. LITTLE SHOP OF HORRORS - Elite Fine Arts Academy
6. LET'S GET IT STARTED - Elite Fine Arts Academy
7. I DON'T FEEL LIKE DANCING - Footnotes Dance & Music Studio
8. IT DON'T MEAN A THING - Footnotes Dance & Music Studio
9. FEAR OF THE WATER - Atti2des Dance Company

Primary Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. BLACK & GOLD - Naples Youth Dance Company
2. TOSS THE FEATHER - Naples Youth Dance Company
3. STRONGER - Naples Youth Dance Company

Competitive

1. WORK - Encore Dance Theatre
2. SHAKE ALL THE BLUES AWAY - Encore Dance Theatre
3. REBIRTH - Encore Dance Theatre
4. FOR WHAT IT'S WORTH - Robin Ryan
5. A BIRD FLEW BY - Atti2des Dance Company
6. BUSINESS - Encore Dance Theatre

Intermediate

1. GROOVE IS IN THE HEART - Robin Ryan
2. HAPPY JUST TO DANCE - Robin Ryan
3. DIVE IN THE POOL - Bourne 2 Dance
4. ROTTEN TO THE CORE - Bourne 2 Dance
5. PARTY - Elite Fine Arts Academy

Primary Shakers - Production/Line

Competitive

1. I BELIEVE - Encore Dance Theatre

Intermediate

1. HER - Atti2des Dance Company
2. GO YOUR OWN WAY - Atti2des Dance Company

Junior - Solo

Novice

1. SAVANNAH OUVERSON - FORGET ABOUT THE BOY - Angelic Academy of Dance
2. MIA MORELLI - GIMME MORE - Creative Dance Studio
3. HAILEY SCHNEIDER - BAD DREAM - Angelic Academy of Dance
4. GRACE CHRISTIANSON - SITTING ON THE DOCK OF THE BAY - Angelic Academy of Dance
5T. JENNIFER FUNDORA - FABULOUS - Heart & Sole Dance Center
6. JOLINE HOSKINS - REAL LOVE - Powerhouse Dance Studio
7. NATALYA BENDECK - IF MY FRIENDS COULD SEE ME NOW - Angelic Academy of Dance
8. MANDIE POTOCKI - ALL I SEE IS YOU - Artistic Dance Center
9. AMANDA DENTE - CUPS - DANCE IMPACT
10. CASSANDRA TORRES - REGGAETONERA - Xtreme Dance Studio

Competitive

1. MILEY BROWN - WHEN SHE CAME BACK - Angelic Academy of Dance
2. JORDYN NORTON BARRETT - I'D RATHER GO BLIND - Robin Ryan
3. MIA NOWLIN - FLY - Angelic Academy of Dance
4. JIYA NAIK - HEART OF GLASS - Angelic Academy of Dance
5. KAILYN PARKER - 10 REASONS WHY - Robin Ryan
6. MIA FALSO - WILDFIRE - Robin Ryan
7. TESS BECKMAN - DREAM STATE - Angelic Academy of Dance
8. SABRINA WAKAT - MOVIES - Encore Dance Theatre
9. RYANN VANDERSON - SAY YES - Atti2des Dance Company
10. ISABELLA BLACKMORE - THE CHAIN - Creative Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. KENDRA SIKORSKI - THE END OF LOVE - Angelic Academy of Dance
2. GRACE GARLINGHOUSE - BREATHE - Angelic Academy of Dance
3. SKYE BUCHANAN - GOODBYES - Atti2des Dance Company
4. JADA BARRIOS - GUESS WHAT - Robin Ryan
5. RILEY WILSON - UNREQUITED - Angelic Academy of Dance
6. STEPHANIE GREUL - OVERTHOUGHT - Angelic Academy of Dance
7. LEXI CHANDLER - BOOK OF REVELATIONS - Heart & Sole Dance Center
8. COLETTE COUILLARD - RIVAL - I.L.T. Dance Studio
9. CELIA DEMARTINO - GOODBYE YELLOW BRICK ROAD - DANCE IMPACT
10. CAMILA LOPEZ - RAIN - Artistic Dance Center

Junior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. ANYTHING YOU CAN DO - Bourne 2 Dance (Elasia Roppe, Elise Shields)

Competitive

1. TETHERED - Atti2des Dance Company (Ryann Vanderson, Sophie Roland)
2. CAN'T DO IT ALONE - Angelic Academy of Dance (Miley Brown, Tess Beckman)
3. PURPLE PHASE - Atti2des Dance Company (Ryann Vanderson, Kaylan Bunnell, Sophie Roland)
4. THE HOUR - Angelic Academy of Dance (Mia Nowlin, Katarina Valverde)
5. DAWN - Encore Dance Theatre (Beatriz Lampert, Taylor Cundiff, Sabrina Wakat)
6. THE EYE - Robin Ryan (Ella Frias, Mia Falso)
7. BEAUTIFUL THING - Angelic Academy of Dance (Miley Brown, Tess Beckman)
8. LIMP - Robin Ryan (Kailyn Parker, Adelaide Zolecki)
9. I WOULD DIE FOR YOU - Robin Ryan (Jeoni Shepard, Jazzlynn Ryan)
10. SHAKE UP THE PARTY - Naples Youth Dance Company (Reese Schmidt, Addison Zella)

Intermediate

1. COLLIDE - Angelic Academy of Dance (Miles Nowlin, Savannah Ouverson)
2. ALL I WANT - I.L.T. Dance Studio (Amelie Ariza, Valeria Gomez Cuellar, Sophie Sepulveda)
3. SAD SONG - Bourne 2 Dance (Brianna Dumas, Kendra Shaver)
4. THE OTHER SIDE - Angelic Academy of Dance (Kaiya Shelly, Cora Dousson)
5. BEST OF MY LOVE - Naples Youth Dance Company (Samantha Shadrick, Molly Hoffman)
6. LA FILLE FRIENDS - Naples Youth Dance Company (Teagan Costantini, Leah McGovern)
7. BRING EM OUT - Bourne 2 Dance (Brianna Dumas, Elasia Roppe)
8. BRAVE - Bourne 2 Dance (Olivia Swanlaw, Kaitlyn Carlson)
9. SEASON IT UP - Elite Fine Arts Academy (Emma Alaimo, Makayla Cerbone, Keira Faber)
10. SAY SOMETHING - Heart & Sole Dance Center (Siena Platt, Lexi Chandler)

Junior - Small Group

Novice

1. NEVERLAND - Heart & Sole Dance Center
2. BEST SHOT - Powerhouse Dance Studio
3. WELCOME TO THE JUNGLE - Powerhouse Dance Studio

Competitive

1. LIKE A PRO - Encore Dance Theatre
2. FADE - Encore Dance Theatre
3. RAZZLE DAZZLE - Encore Dance Theatre
4. WHEN WE'RE OLDER - Angelic Academy of Dance
5. OUT OF TIME - Encore Dance Theatre
6. BIG JIM - Robin Ryan
7. 13 BEACHES - Elite Fine Arts Academy
8T. UNINVITED - Angelic Academy of Dance
8T. THIS HOUSE - Robin Ryan
9. MERCY ME - Atti2des Dance Company
10. FIND ME - Atti2des Dance Company

Intermediate

1. WICKED GAMES - Creative Dance Studio
2. SMASH - I.L.T. Dance Studio
3. GRAVITY - Creative Dance Studio
4. HOT STUFF - I.L.T. Dance Studio
5. HIDE AND SEEK - I.L.T. Dance Studio
6. AIN'T NO MOUNTAIN - Powerhouse Dance Studio
7. WARRIORS OF THE NIGHT - Angelic Academy of Dance
8. THE DEPARTURE - Artistic Dance Center
9. PRAYING - Powerhouse Dance Studio
10. TIME - Bourne 2 Dance

Junior - Large Group

Novice

1. BURY - Angelic Academy of Dance
2. FAST MOTION - Powerhouse Dance Studio

Competitive

1. BILLY - Creative Dance Studio
2. AIN'T NO OTHER - Naples Youth Dance Company
3. SIN IN YOUR SKIN - Atti2des Dance Company
4. RISE UP - Atti2des Dance Company
5. GROWN WOMAN - Atti2des Dance Company
6. FOOLISH GAMES - Angelic Academy of Dance
7. 16 SHOTS - Creative Dance Studio
8. TAINTED LOVE - Angelic Academy of Dance
9. MT. EVEREST - Atti2des Dance Company
10. BLOOD ON THE LEAVES - Creative Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. STARS - I.L.T. Dance Studio
2. LE JAZZ HOT - Angelic Academy of Dance
3. ROCKETMAN - Robin Ryan
4. GREASE - I.L.T. Dance Studio
5. HILLS AND VALLEYS - Bourne 2 Dance
6. COME HOME - Naples Youth Dance Company
7. LA GRANGE - Angelic Academy of Dance
8. BAD GUY - Robin Ryan
9. KICKSTART MY HEART - Naples Youth Dance Company

Junior - Production/Line

Novice

1. IT'S BRITNEY - Powerhouse Dance Studio

Competitive

1. MR. WORLDWIDE - Creative Dance Studio
2. CABARET - Robin Ryan
3. ALABASTER BOX - Robin Ryan
4. THE LIGHT THAT NEVER FAILS - Creative Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. SURVIVOR - Angelic Academy of Dance

Senior - Solo

Competitive

1. PAULA LOPEZ - INTENSIFIED - Artistic Dance Center
2. GABRIELLE ENGLISH - VARIATION FROM SWAN LAKE - Naples Youth Dance Company
3. SCARLET RODRIGUES - KITRI ENTRANCE VARIATION - Artistic Dance Center
4. JULIETA BLASI - TURNING PAGE - Artistic Dance Center
5. ALIJAH SANTIAGO - MORE - Robin Ryan
6. BRIANNA BRIGHT - SARASVATI - Robin Ryan
7. JAYMEE BRANN - STONE COLD - DANCE IMPACT
8. LAILA THOMPSON - FALL CREEK - Atti2des Dance Company
9. CARLEY LLOYD - CONTROL - Elite Fine Arts Academy
10. CARLIE WAI - ETERNITY - Creative Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. ELIANA SCHLEIFFLER - LAMENTATION - I.L.T. Dance Studio
2. MILES NOWLIN - RAIN DANCE - Angelic Academy of Dance
3. ELISE SHIELDS - BURNING BRIDGES - Bourne 2 Dance
4. CAMRYN DEW - ALL SHOOK UP - DANCE IMPACT
5. NICOLE SIERRA-ISZLER - I FEEL LIKE I'M DROWNING - Angelic Academy of Dance
6. ALYSSA LAFLAMME - ALL FALLS DOWN - I.L.T. Dance Studio
7. MADISON FUENTES - ECHOES BENEATH - Artistic Dance Center
8. GABRIELLA RIVAS - REVOLT - I.L.T. Dance Studio
9. ZOE VOLLOR - SATURN - Creative Dance Studio
10. MARLEE ALSTON - I WILL SURVIVE - Powerhouse Dance Studio

Senior - Duo/Trio

Competitive

1. DANCING ON MY OWN - Robin Ryan (Brianna Bright, Jordyn Norton Barrett, Alijah Santiago)
2. BREAK MY HEART AGAIN - Elite Fine Arts Academy (Ambrynn Julius, Logan Sweet)
3. RUN CRIED THE CRAWLING - Atti2des Dance Company (Hope Hoskins, Laila Thompson)
4. GRAVE DIGGER - Atti2des Dance Company (Brooke Dore-Smith, Emma Rossington)
5. ALREADY GONE - Robin Ryan (Siana Poteet, Olivia Sinclair)
6. END OF TIME - Angelic Academy of Dance (Hannah Adams, Ava Brazelton, Nicole Sierra-Iszler)
7. PIECE BY PIECE - Bourne 2 Dance (Brianna Dumas, Kaitlyn Carlson)
8. WAVES - DANCE IMPACT (Jaymee Brann, Taylor Geerlings)

Intermediate

1. PUT IT ON ME - I.L.T. Dance Studio (Colette Couillard, Alyssa LaFlamme)
2. THE SPECIAL TWO - Encore Dance Theatre (Mya Perciak, Kaylee Maler)
3. DIAMONDS - Bourne 2 Dance (Kaitlyn Carlson, Elise Shields)

Senior - Small Group

Competitive

1. LOVE - Artistic Dance Center
2. CELLOPHANE - Atti2des Dance Company
3. TIGERSHARKS - Footprints In Motion
4. PASSAGES - Naples Youth Dance Company
5. MY IMMORTAL - Atti2des Dance Company
6. THE LAST OF ME - Naples Youth Dance Company
7. MERCY - Robin Ryan
8. DON'T LET ME BE MISUNDERSTOOD - Atti2des Dance Company
9. WEAKNESS IN ME - Robin Ryan
10. MAN'S WORLD - Creative Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. RISE - Bourne 2 Dance

Senior - Large Group

Competitive

1. CLIMB - Artistic Dance Center
2. CONSONANTS AND VOWELS - Atti2des Dance Company
3. SEDUCES ME - Robin Ryan

Pre-Professional - Solo

Competitive

1. TISYN SMITH - WORST BEHAVIOR - Footprints In Motion
2. MADISON BROWN - WINNER TAKES IT ALL - Robin Ryan
3. MADDIE NEGIP - BREATHE AGAIN - Atti2des Dance Company
4. SOFIA HUBER - BEGGIN - Robin Ryan
5. ABIGAIL INGRAM - DEVIL INSIDE - Footprints In Motion
6. EMILY KELLY - YELLOW BRICK ROAD - Atti2des Dance Company

Intermediate

1. ELYSSIA VAZQUEZ - DON'T TELL MAMA - Angelic Academy of Dance