Latest COVID-19 Update Read More

Results for Orlando National's SOLD OUT

Additional Awards

Overall Highest Scoring StudioIn Motion Dance Project

Outstanding ChoreographerInspire Dance Company "Take Me to Church"

Outstanding Professionalism StudioMVSA

Most Enthusiastic and Spirited StudioOn the Edge at FRDS

Overall Highest Scoring SoloTanner Noronha-Weeks "South Beach Dance"

Title Winners

Little Mr. Shake the Ground

WINNER
Levi Caicco (In Motion Dance Project)

Petite Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Mali Photnetrakhom (In Motion Dance Project)

1st Runner Up
Nina Arellano (MVSA Studios)

2nd Runner Up
Emma Lima (MVSA Studios)

Primary Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Zoe Flores (Magic Dance Studio)

1st Runner Up
Kaitlyn Diaz (Paramount Dance Studios)

2nd Runner Up
Talia Hill (In Motion Dance Project)

Junior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Jiya Naik (Angelic Academy of Dance)

1st Runner Up
Ysabella Ferraro (On the Edge at FRDS)

2nd Runner Up
Mia Arthur (Paramount Dance Studios)

Senior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Kirsten Montes (In Motion Dance Project)

1st Runner Up
Briana Cornelius (Inspire Dance Company)

2nd Runner Up
ELLA D'ANGELO (C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE)

Petite Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. MILA ALFONSO - CUTIE PIE - MVSA Studios
2. AVA HERNANDEZ - ONLY HUMAN - Inspire Dance Company
3. ASHLEY NAVARRO - MOTHER'S PRAYER - Inspire Dance Company
4. KYNDALL BONIELLO - ONLY HOPE - Xpressions Dance Team
5. NOELLE VALDIVIA - IMAGINE - Inspire Dance Company
6. ISABELLA ESTRADA - HERO - On the Edge at FRDS
7. LILIANA LEBRON - WHOLE LOTTA - On the Edge at FRDS
8. AMINA BRACHO - OH SO QUIET - Paramount Dance Studios
9. ALEXA LORENZO - COVERGIRL - Paramount Dance Studios
10. VALENTINA GARCIA - YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE - MVSA Studios

Competitive

1. MALI PHOTNETRAKHOM - LUMINESCENCE - In Motion Dance Project
2. NINA ARELLANO - SOLDIER - MVSA Studios
3. MONIQUE BERGOLLA - THE SCIENTIST - Inspire Dance Company
4. PENELOPE GOMEZ - SKYSCRAPER - Inspire Dance Company
5. SHIANNE GRASSEL - LITTLE SWING - Xpressions Dance Team
6. MILA RODRIGUEZ - HOT LIKE WOW - Inspire Dance Company
7. GABRIELLA PINEDA - ALL WATERS - Inspire Dance Company
8. MIA GARCIA - LIFE OF THE PARTY - Inspire Dance Company
9. EMMA LIMA - DEEP END - MVSA Studios
10. SABRINA FRANCO - SPEAKING FRENCH - Inspire Dance Company

Intermediate

1. SYDNEY GINSBURG - CANT DO IT ALONE - MVSA Studios
2. ARIANNA FERREIRA - COME OUT AND PLAY - Paramount Dance Studios
3. KEAGAN FITZPATRICK - LITTLE RED - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
4. SOFIA GARCIA - NOT ABOUT ANGELS - Inspire Dance Company
5. MACKENZIE MOORE - SCHOOLIN' LIFE - Paramount Dance Studios
6. LAYLA DOCK - WARRIOR - Paramount Dance Studios
7. ALESSANDRA JIMENEZ - NOT ABOUT ANGELS - MVSA Studios
8. CAMILLA PINA - LITTLE BITTY PRETTY ONE - In Motion Dance Project
9. MADISON ALFONSO - BEAUTIFUL - MVSA Studios
10. RAQUEL SALERNO - JOURNEY TO THE PAST - Creative Dance Studio

Petite Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. FABULOSA - Paramount Dance Studios (Bailey Reynolds, Taryn Dean)
2. BAILAR - Paramount Dance Studios (Caylee Mojica, Aria O'Neil)
3. MATERIAL GIRL - Paramount Dance Studios (Valeria Palomino, Valentina Palomino, Alexa Lorenzo)
4. BETTER WHEN I'M DANCING - Bourne 2 Dance (Olivia Swanlaw, Eliza Swanlaw)
5. SIAMESE - Paramount Dance Studios (Caylee Mojica, Valeria Palomino)
6. XPRESSIONS - Xpressions Dance Team (Ruth Jeseph, Leilani Romero)
7. OH SHEILA - 3D Motion Dance Center (Catherine Ireland, Hailey Arroyo)
8. WINK AND A SMILE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Brennan Meyers, Bailey Meyers)
9. KEEP HOLDING ON - Xpressions Dance Team (Kyndall Boniello, Maria Soto)
10. BEAUTY AND THE BEAST - A New Pointe Dance (Porter Driggers, Kathryn Davis)

Competitive

1. STAND BY ME - MVSA Studios (Francesca Castellanos, Emma Arrindell, Nina Arellano)
2. LUCKY BE A LADY - In Motion Dance Project (Talia Hill, Mali Photnetrakhom)

Intermediate

1. REMEMBER ME - Paramount Dance Studios (Arianna Ferreira, Mackenzie Moore, Kaitlyn Trujillo)
2. COUNT ON ME - Xpressions Dance Team (Kyndall Boniello, Shianne Grassel)
3. CHEERLEADER - Xpressions Dance Team (Kyndall Boniello, Ruth Jeseph, Shianne Grassel)
4. AIN'T NO MOUNTAIN - In Motion Dance Project (Avyanna Bonilla, Camilla Pina)

Petite Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. A LITTLE PARTY - Inspire Dance Company
2. SPEECHLESS - Inspire Dance Company
3. THE ROSE - On the Edge at FRDS
4. IMAGINE THAT - MVSA Studios
5. ONE MOMENT IN TIME - 3D Motion Dance Center
6. WORKING DAY AND NIGHT - 3D Motion Dance Center
7. G.I.R.L.S - Vision Dance Company
8. THE VOW - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
9. GIRLS GOTTA - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
10. FABULOUS - On the Edge at FRDS

Competitive

1. HALLELUJAH - Inspire Dance Company
2. TANGO - Inspire Dance Company

Intermediate

1. IN THE EMBERS - Inspire Dance Company
2. WELCOME TO THE 60'S - Creative Dance Studio
3. OTHER SIDE OF HOLLYWOOD - In Motion Dance Project
4. I AM AMERICA - In Motion Dance Project
5. NEW YORK NEW YORK - MVSA Studios
6. EYE TO EYE - In Motion Dance Project
7. BORN THIS WAY - Creative Dance Studio
8. HOME - MVSA Studios
9. HUMMED LOW - Creative Dance Studio
10. RUN THE WORLD - Creative Dance Studio

Petite Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. ORANGE COLORED SKY - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE

Competitive

1. FLOWERS - Inspire Dance Company
2. BAD ROMANCE - Inspire Dance Company

Primary Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. IZZY BAKER - DEAR MOM - All-Starz Dance Studio
2. KENDRA SHAVER - I WANNA BE A ROCKETTE - Bourne 2 Dance
3. RUTH JESEPH - IN THE END - Xpressions Dance Team
4. ALEXIS LO - OUT OF HIDING - No Limits Dance Studio
5. ZOE KALAGIAN - HALO - All-Starz Dance Studio
6. EVELYN WESLEY - MORE - All-Starz Dance Studio
7. NATURE KUC - BATTLE TALES - Abella's School of Dance
8. BRIELLE PUGA - IN THE WATER - Inspire Dance Company
9. JIMENA DELLA TOGNA - LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - pointe centro de danzas
10. NATALYA BENDECK - SPANISH ROSE - Angelic Academy of Dance

Competitive

1. ZOE FLORES - ALONE - Magic Dance Studio
2. TESS BECKMAN - THE STORM - Angelic Academy of Dance
3. CAROLINA SOUTO - SPANISH FLAIR - MVSA Studios
4. FRANCESCA CASTELLANOS - LA ROSA - MVSA Studios
5. EMMA CLEMENTS - I'M FINE - Creative Dance Studio
6. KHALEA BACON-TREASURE - TRYPTIC - Paramount Dance Studios
7. VENUS JONES - WASH MY SOUL - Paramount Dance Studios
8. LUCIANA PEREZ - SURVIVOR - MVSA Studios
9. JILLIAN GRILLO - ASHES - Inspire Dance Company
10. ALICIA PEREZ - TURN TO STONE - MVSA Studios

Intermediate

1. VALERIA TERRERO - FORZA - MVSA Studios
2. SOFIA FLORES - THE PRAYER - Magic Dance Studio
3. ADDISON COYNE - CURIOUS YELLOW - On the Edge at FRDS
4. HAILEY GINSBURG - SAVE ME - MVSA Studios
5. JAZLYNN RODRIGUEZ - DEPTH OVER DISTANCE - Inspire Dance Company
6. EMMA ARRINDELL - WARRIOR - MVSA Studios
7. GIA CARACAPPA - EVERYWHERE I GO - On the Edge at FRDS
8. GRACIE DEL ROSAL - SO CLOSE - On the Edge at FRDS
9. ALEJANDRA BESS - RING THEM BELLS - Creative Dance Studio
10. AUBREE LAVIOLETTE - TITANIUM - Inspire Dance Company

Primary Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. SAND - All-Starz Dance Studio (Evelyn Wesley, Izzy Baker, Layla Eshelman)
2. WHEN I GROW UP - All-Starz Dance Studio (Layla Eshelman, Zoe Kalagian)
3. HAPPIER - Xpressions Dance Team (Madison Concepcion, Donnee Moore)
4. CONFIDENT - Darling Diamonds (kamarri wheeler, Aeriel Robinson)
5. LEMON - POP Dance Club (Brielle Antoine, Emma Auguste, Bella Kedzierski)
6. LET'S GET LOUD - No Limits Dance Studio (Alexis Lo, Itzel Rojas)

Competitive

1. VIO VORUM - Dance Extreme Academy (Naomi Parrino, McKayla Kelly)
2. CELTIC DUO - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Stephani Feld, Annabelle Lawson)
3. ARE YOU WITH ME - MVSA Studios (Emily Triana, Valentina Larrauri)
4. RATHER BE - In Motion Dance Project (Gabriella Kennedy, Renee Forseth)
5. NEVER BREAK - MVSA Studios (Alicia Perez, Luciana Perez)
6. THE LIGHT - Paramount Dance Studios (Sophia Ron, Gianna Mico)
7. OCEANS - In Motion Dance Project (Olivia Rock, Sylvie Rock, Sadie Moore)
8. NEVER GONNA LET YOU DOWN - In Motion Dance Project (Indy Fenty, Chelsea Rua)
9. ENCORE - MVSA Studios (Valeria Terrero, Carolina Souto, Hailey Ginsburg)

Intermediate

1. STAND BY ME - Inspire Dance Company (Sienna Scantlebury, Simone Scantlebury)
2. AWAKEN - Paramount Dance Studios (Taylor Dock, Ariannah Wright, Kaylee Gomez)
3. SHINE ON YOUR SHOES - Hit the Floor Dance Company (Alison Gualario, Emma Kujawa)
4. ATTRACT - Paramount Dance Studios (Layla Dock, Alina Oliva)
5. FEEL IT STILL - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Kaleiah Dave', Peyton Sheridan)
6. FORBIDDEN OBJECTS - On the Edge at FRDS (Gracie Del Rosal, Addison Coyne, Gia Caracappa)
7. BLUEBERRY JAM - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Lindsey Geiger, Abby Montooth)
8. SING, SING, SING - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Molly Moraniec, Arianny Ngygen, Hiyas Ballesteros)
9. POISON - Paramount Dance Studios (Alina Oliva, Jayla Valdes, Allison Ferrer)
10. STATE OF ART - Paramount Dance Studios (Venus Jones, Natalia Sanford)

Primary Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. DANCE LIKE YO DADDY - Abella's School of Dance
2. YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE - Abella's School of Dance
3. SORRY - All-Starz Dance Studio
4. DESPERADO - All-Starz Dance Studio
5. OMIGOD YOU GUYS - MVSA Studios
6. HERO - 3D Motion Dance Center
7. FRIDAY NIGHT IN AMERICA - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
8. DON'T SPEAK - No Limits Dance Studio
9. A MILLION DREAMS - A New Pointe Dance
10. HIT THE ROAD JACK - 3D Motion Dance Center

Competitive

1. FREE - Inspire Dance Company
2. UNI-5 - In Motion Dance Project
3. TRANSIENCE - MVSA Studios
4. READY OR NOT - MVSA Studios
5. SLEEP - Dance Extreme Academy
6T. SIGH NO MORE - MVSA Studios
6T. I DREAM - Dance Extreme Academy
7. ROBBERS - Dance Extreme Academy

Intermediate

1. STRAIGHT OUTTA OZ - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. QUEENS OF QUEENS - Creative Dance Studio
3. WINGS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
4. BE ITALIAN - Creative Dance Studio
5. PAST LIFE - On the Edge at FRDS
6. FUEGO - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
7. WONDERING - Creative Dance Studio
8. A MOTHER'S PRAYER - Creative Dance Studio
9. TINY BUT FEISTY - Creative Dance Studio
10. MY STRONGEST SUIT - Creative Dance Studio

Primary Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. MIAMI - On the Edge at FRDS
2. JAMIN' - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
3. FOX MAMBO - MVSA Studios

Competitive

1. SHARKS & MINNOWS - In Motion Dance Project
2. HURT - Inspire Dance Company
3. A CHILD'S WISH - In Motion Dance Project
4. RIVER - MVSA Studios
5. JUNGLE - Inspire Dance Company
6. LIVE YOUR STORY - In Motion Dance Project

Intermediate

1. COMPANY'S COMIN' - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. THE ROSE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
3. CALIFORNIA GIRLS - Creative Dance Studio
4. QUEEN OF THE JUNGLE - Bourne 2 Dance
5. IMAGINE - Bourne 2 Dance
6. WHEN YOU'RE AN ADDAMS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
7. PROUD MARY - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
8. COSMIC LOVE - Creative Dance Studio

Primary Shakers - Production/Line

Competitive

1. PINK OR BLUE - MVSA Studios
2. IT'S STILL ROCK AND ROLL - In Motion Dance Project

Junior - Solo

Novice

1. ARIANNA MOORE - REMEMBER - No Limits Dance Studio
2. JOCELYN NORTH - MERCY - All-Starz Dance Studio
3. MEADOW KUC - TRAPPED - Abella's School of Dance
4. KELLY O'DEA - SURVIVE - Angelic Academy of Dance
5. CASSANDRA ABBOUD - TIGHTROPE - All-Starz Dance Studio
6. RILEY COLTON - HOLLYWOOD - Angelic Academy of Dance
7. LEAH STROHSCHEIN - TOXIC - Xpressions Dance Team
8. EMILY RAMOS - GOOD GIRL - Angelic Academy of Dance
9. AJ OLIVOLO - BAD GIRL - All-Starz Dance Studio
10. ALEXA SCHOENBECK - SOMEONE YOU LOVED - No Limits Dance Studio

Competitive

1. MIA ARTHUR - MY FATHER'S EYES - Paramount Dance Studios
2. MIA NOWLIN - TAKEN - Angelic Academy of Dance
3. JASMYNE BLUE - NOT WHAT YOU'D THINK - Paramount Dance Studios
4. GABRIELLA PITA - THE WEIGHT - Inspire Dance Company
5. AVA UNUTOA - JUST GOODBYE - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
6. GRACE BARTOLOMEO - ME MUSEUM - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
7. BELI FAVIS - TO BUILD A HOME - In Motion Dance Project
8. ISADORA CURSINO - ALONE - In Motion Dance Project
9. ANALUCIA GARCIA - BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY - Inspire Dance Company
10. MILEY BROWN - ROXIE - Angelic Academy of Dance

Intermediate

1. JADEN CULCLEASURE - BETTA WATCH YO SELF - 3D Motion Dance Center
2. KYANNA ALVAREZ - NO TIME - Fullout Dance Academy
3. GIANNA ELGARRESTA - UNCHAINED MELODY - MVSA Studios
4. CAROLINA MONTEJO - MY MIND - Fullout Dance Academy
5. HANNAH CUKIER - IF I LET GO - pointe centro de danzas
6. ANNABELLA HERRERA - SWANHILDA - pointe centro de danzas
7. ARIEL HICKSON - TURNING PAGE - Inspire Dance Company
8. HALEY BLOEDOW - FLY - No Limits Dance Studio
9. JULIANNE TRIANA - GO - MVSA Studios
10. SOPHIA SALARIO - BRUISES - On the Edge at FRDS

Junior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. TO THIS DAY - All-Starz Dance Studio (Jocelyn North, Abby Parker)
2. STRING OF LONGING - Abella's School of Dance (Meadow Kuc, Emma Maroney, Annabelle Hucke)
3. COVER GIRL - No Limits Dance Studio (Zoe Koffski, Lily Teal, Delaney Pritchard)
4. NEW YORK - All-Starz Dance Studio (Sophia D'Addona, Jocelyn North)
5. LOOK INTO THE MIRROR - All-Starz Dance Studio (Izzy Baker, Jocelyn North)
6. HURRICANE - All-Starz Dance Studio (Avery Knowles, Cassandra Abboud)
7. YOUTH - All-Starz Dance Studio (Cassandra Abboud, Bailee Musco)
8. A WHOLE LOTTA WOMAN - No Limits Dance Studio (Mia Disparti, Alexa Schoenbeck, Arianna Moore)
9. PARTY OF 3 - POP Dance Club (Hayden Schmidt, Grace Malartsik, Sophie Liotti)
10. STAND BY ME - 3D Motion Dance Center (Megan Zanca, Kylie Williams, Ava Russo)

Competitive

1. YOU MEAN THE WORLD TO ME - Angelic Academy of Dance (Miley Brown, Tess Beckman)
2. I'VE BEEN - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE (SYDNEY ADKINS, GRACE BARTOLOMEO, AVA UNUTOA)
3. RUN FROM THE LIGHTS - Paramount Dance Studios (Yanelee Martinez, Armani Davis, Samiyah Milton)
4. BLACK & GOLD - In Motion Dance Project (Andrea Vazqueztell-Rosa, Beli Favis, Mackenzie Quinn)
5. CAN'T DO IT ALONE - Angelic Academy of Dance (Miley Brown, Tess Beckman)
6. THE MAKING - Paramount Dance Studios (Adriana Hernandez, Kaitlyn Diaz)
7. LYING DOWN - Paramount Dance Studios (Ashley Ramirez, Emily Ron)
8. JUST SAY - In Motion Dance Project (Isabella Peixoto, Kristina Wu)
9. HIDE & SEEK - POP Dance Club (Catie Diamon, Abby Delauder)
10. LET ME FOLLOW - Angelic Academy of Dance (Mia Nowlin, Jiya Naik)

Intermediate

1. LAND OF 1000 DANCES - Hit the Floor Dance Company (Stephanie Gruel, Ava Solimine, Julianna Wang)
2. LAST NIGHT - No Limits Dance Studio (Nyla Givens, Haley Bloedow)
3. SILHOUETTES - On the Edge at FRDS (Kylie Small, Sydnjey Henderson)
4. GAME OF SURVIVAL - Bourne 2 Dance (Brianna Dumas, Kaitlyn Carlson, Sophia Holbrook)
5. STARLIT - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Nyla Givens, Haley Bloedow)
6. EL TANGO - Hit the Floor Dance Company (Reagan Kelly, Gianna Klenk)
7. STAND IN THE LIGHT - Bourne 2 Dance (Grace Garlinghouse, Sophia Holbrook)
8. CONTROL - Angelic Academy of Dance (Hannah Adams, Ava Brazelton, Nicole Sierra-Iszler)
9. THE DUEL - Dance Delight (Laura Machado, Leandra Machado)
10. TWO - No Limits Dance Studio (Abigail Monteith, Eden Santa Lucia)

Junior - Small Group

Novice

1. WITHOUT YOU - All-Starz Dance Studio
2. ORDINARY WORLD - 3D Motion Dance Center
3. FUN - On the Edge at FRDS
4. MY GIRLS - A New Pointe Dance
5. THE CHAIN - Angelic Academy of Dance
6. QUIET - No Limits Dance Studio
7. STAYIN' ALIVE - 3D Motion Dance Center
8. BLACK & GOLD - POP Dance Club
9. RISE - 2 Dance 4 Life

Competitive

1. LEAVE A LIGHT ON - Inspire Dance Company
2. STRAIGHT TO MEMPHIS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
3. FOR ALL WE KNOW - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
4. GOODBYE - In Motion Dance Project
5. WILL POWER - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
6. GAME OVER - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
7. SING, SING, SING - 3D Motion Dance Center
8. UNTIL WE MEET AGAIN - 3D Motion Dance Center
9. FIRST DAY OF SUMMER - In Motion Dance Project
10. ONE WAY - POP Dance Club

Intermediate

1. END OF LOVE - No Limits Dance Studio
2. YOUR PEACE WILL MAKE US ONE - Bourne 2 Dance
3. POP, DROP, ROLL - Hit the Floor Dance Company
4. FALLIN - Fullout Dance Academy
5. BIG SPENDER - Angelic Academy of Dance
6. COLD HEARTED - Angelic Academy of Dance
7. THE FACE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
8T. WHO AM I - Bourne 2 Dance
8T. DIOR - Fullout Dance Academy
9. LUAU - 3D Motion Dance Center
10. YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Junior - Large Group

Novice

1. HEAD ABOVE WATER - No Limits Dance Studio
2. MALIBU - Angelic Academy of Dance

Competitive

1. TAKE ME TO CHURCH - Inspire Dance Company
2. BURN - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
3. RICH MAN'S GROOVE - In Motion Dance Project
4. STILL - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
5. PRAY - On the Edge at FRDS
6. DREAMSTATE - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
7. FORGET ABOUT THE BOY - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
8. BRAZIL - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
9. BLACK VELVET - Creative Dance Studio
10. BLACK CAT - 3D Motion Dance Center

Intermediate

1. IN DA MOOD - Hit the Floor Dance Company
2. CONGA - Hit the Floor Dance Company
3. WORK SONG - Angelic Academy of Dance
4. BLACK & GOLD - TAME Dance Academy
5. GROWN WOMAN - Hit the Floor Dance Company
6. HERO - TAME Dance Academy
7. STATUES - Inspire Dance Company
8. DAYDREAM - Creative Dance Studio
9. ISLANDS - TAME Dance Academy
10. ABOVE THE CLOUDS - Angelic Academy of Dance

Junior - Production/Line

Competitive

1. ENCUMBRANCE - In Motion Dance Project
2. UNITE - Inspire Dance Company
3. MRS. CARTER - Creative Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. DISCO FEVER - On the Edge at FRDS

Senior - Solo

Novice

1. TEGAN BRACEWELL - DON'T GIVE UP - Abella's School of Dance
2. GABI GALLIGUEZ - THIS IS LIFE - All-Starz Dance Studio
3. EMILY PANDO - UNKNOWN - Fullout Dance Academy
4. KAITLYN COSTELLO - PURE IMAGINATION - All-Starz Dance Studio
5. ABBY PARKER - HALF OF ME - All-Starz Dance Studio
6. HADLEE MOORE - ME - Xpressions Dance Team

Competitive

1. KIRSTEN MONTES - STATE OF MY HEART - In Motion Dance Project
2. TRISTAN HILL - THE ALGORITHM - In Motion Dance Project
3. AINSLEIGH VICKERS - SKELETONS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
4. JELANY COX - END OF LOVE - Inspire Dance Company
5. NORAH LAURENT - CREEKS - Paramount Dance Studios
6. ABIGAIL MONTEITH - I FOUND - No Limits Dance Studio
7. LILA BLOOD - SURVIVOR - In Motion Dance Project
8. ELLA D'ANGELO - I'M NOT READY - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
9. CAROLINA GARCIA OLIVER - SURRENDER - MVSA Studios
10. ISABELLA ROCHE - LUMINOUS - MVSA Studios

Intermediate

1. CAMILLE DOUSSON - DROWNING SHADOWS - Angelic Academy of Dance
2. ALYSSA NOGUERA - QUIET UPTOWN - Inspire Dance Company
3. MARCELA DASILVA - IT MUST HAVE BEEN LOVE - Inspire Dance Company
4. SOFIA TORRECH - EIGHT - Inspire Dance Company
5. BRITNEY CRUZ - BOSTON - Inspire Dance Company
6. ARIANNA MARTINEZ - MAKE YOU FEEL MY LOVE - Inspire Dance Company
7. MADALYNN BARKER - INSTRUCTIONS FOR A BAD DAY - Bourne 2 Dance
8. HELENA ALMEIDA - NO HESITATION - No Limits Dance Studio
9. KYLIE SMALL - JENNY OF OLDSTONES - On the Edge at FRDS
10. MEKENAH DILL - COME AS YOU ARE - Center Stage Studio

Senior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. TOGETHER AS ONE - All-Starz Dance Studio (Gabi Galliguez, Abby Parker)
2. LABRINTH - All-Starz Dance Studio (Kaitlyn Costello, Gabi Galliguez)

Competitive

1. DISILLUSION - In Motion Dance Project (Michaela Marfori, Tristan Hill)
2. COME ON - In Motion Dance Project (Michaela Marfori, Lila Blood)
3. THE LAST DUEL - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Melody Geiger, Alexis Smolka)
4. METRONNOME - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Julia Kinney, McKenna Koehler, Isabella Mendoza)
5. DISSENT - In Motion Dance Project (Tristan Hill, Tyson Hill, Jack Gittings)
6. HOME TOWN GLORY - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE (ELLA D'ANGELO, KENDALL GAWERECKI, KATIE HABER)
7. BEFORE YOU GO - MVSA Studios (Isabella Roche, Isabella Zumpano)
8. FIX YOU - MVSA Studios (Gabriela Gomez, Carolina Garcia Oliver)
9. JOLENE - 3D Motion Dance Center (Ainsley Ireland, Jessie McMillan)
10. RESCUE - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Abigail Monteith)

Intermediate

1. MODERATION - No Limits Dance Studio (Candace Lucero, Helena Almeida)
2. RIVERS AND ROADS - Bourne 2 Dance (Ella Levy, Madalynn Barker)
3. QUARANTINE - Fullout Dance Academy (Emily Pando, Kyanna Alvarez, Carolina Montejo)
4. ME TOO - No Limits Dance Studio (Emma Upright, Emma Mosley)

Senior - Small Group

Novice

1. FUTURE IS FEMALE - All-Starz Dance Studio
2. DO YOU REMEMBER WHEN - All-Starz Dance Studio

Competitive

1. TINY DANCER - In Motion Dance Project
2. SKIN DEEP - Inspire Dance Company
3. THE ENDING - Inspire Dance Company
4. PLAYING WITH POISON - TAME Dance Academy
5. COMING HOME - In Motion Dance Project
6. HAUS OF HOLBEIN - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
7. ALL MY FRIENDS - TAME Dance Academy
8. UNSEA - TAME Dance Academy
9. LOVE IN THE DARK - POP Dance Club
10. BOUND TO YOU - TAME Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. LESSONS - No Limits Dance Studio
2. FEELIN WHITNEY - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
3. BEFORE YOU GO - Inspire Dance Company
4. THE CORNER - Inspire Dance Company
5. AN EVENING I WILL NOT FORGET - Bourne 2 Dance
6. BIRD BOX CARNIVAL - Vision Dance Company
7. GREASE IS THE WORD - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
8T. COVID 21 - Vision Dance Company
8T. BEYOND THE STREETS - Vision Dance Company

Senior - Large Group

Competitive

1. WAIT FOR YOU - Inspire Dance Company
2. THE DANCE - In Motion Dance Project
3. BRIGHT LIGHTS - In Motion Dance Project
4. THE BEAT - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
5. PRESS - Inspire Dance Company
6. TRA LA LA - Inspire Dance Company
7. NOTE TO GOD - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
8. THIS IS IT - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
9. MEIN HERR - On the Edge at FRDS

Intermediate

1. TRAIN WRECK - Inspire Dance Company

Pre-Professional - Solo

Competitive

1. TANNER NORONHA-WEEKS - ENTERTAINER - South Beach Dance
2. MICHAELA MARFORI - ADIEU - In Motion Dance Project
3. ADRIANA HERNANDEZ - HARD TO CARRY - Paramount Dance Studios
4. MELODY GEIGER - NEW ORLEANS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
5. ALEA FIELDS - SELF MADE - 2 Dance 4 Life
6. EMMA COYNE - HEADLASH - On the Edge at FRDS
7. BERKELEY BROWN - VOLCANIC - In Motion Dance Project
8. JULIA MORTENSEN - THE WORLD TO ME - In Motion Dance Project
9. SOFIA DEL ROSAL - OUTRAGEOUS - On the Edge at FRDS
10. LAUREN HARPER - AND I AM TELLING YOU - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. LINNETTE ULLOA - OUTNUMBERED - Inspire Dance Company
2. PEYTON SHAFFER - YOU WERE GOOD TO ME - Honey's School of Dance
3. SERENA LASANTA - 90 DAYS - On the Edge at FRDS
4. EMMA MOSLEY - SHE USED TO BE MINE - No Limits Dance Studio

Pre-Professional - Duo/Trio

Competitive

1. RISING FROM THE ASHES - In Motion Dance Project (Julia Mortensen, Berkeley Brown)