Latest COVID-19 Update Read More

Results for Jacksonville, FL Sold Out

Additional Awards

Overall Highest Scoring StudioXtreme Dance Studio "Body Language"

Outstanding Professionalism StudioYoung Attitudes Dance Center

Outstanding Choreographer"From the Earth" Savannah Dance Co

Outstanding Student ChoreographerAbigail Monteith No Limits Dance Studio

Overall Highest Scoring SoloDylan Willis St Lucie Ballet

Title Winners

Petite Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Jazmine Patterson (Low Country Dance Center)

Primary Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Lillian Suter (River City Fine Arts Academy)

1st Runner Up
Mackenzie Suter (River City Fine Arts Academy)

Junior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Makayli Peebles (Low Country Dance Center)

1st Runner Up
Jenna Galka (East Coast Performing Arts)

Senior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Cimone Williams (River City Fine Arts Academy)

1st Runner Up
Kamille Doreus (Savannah Dance Co.)

2nd Runner Up
Payton Howard (Low Country Dance Center)

Petite Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. ADELYN ASH - PAQUITA - ST. LUCIE BALLET
2. CORALEE MANNING - TURN IT ON - Young Attitudes Dance Center
3. ARIANNA CRUZ - WHEN I GROW UP - Academy of Rising Stars Inc
4. SADIE GRIFFIN - YOU SAY - Young Attitudes Dance Center
5. AUSTIN BARKLEY - BOOTS ARE MADE FOR WALKING - Honey's School of Dance
6. AVA KAY MADRAY - FERGALICIOUS - Young Attitudes Dance Center
7. MCKINLEY ROGERS - TOMMOROW - Young Attitudes Dance Center
8. HARPER STRANGE - SHAKE YOUR TAIL FEATHER - Academy of Rising Stars Inc
9. NOLA MCCULLOUGH - BREATHE - Academy of Rising Stars Inc
10. ALLYSSA BARRETT - LOVE SO SOFT - Academy of Rising Stars Inc

Competitive

1. GABRIELLE WHITE - BRAVE - Momentum Dance Arts

Intermediate

1. PEYTON WILSON - AND I WAITED - Precision Ballet Company
2. RYAN WILLS - UNDERWATER - ST. LUCIE BALLET
3. TAISIYA COLLINS - EBBS AND FLOWS - Precision Ballet Company
4. ALEXA CHALWELL - A MILLION DREAMS - East Coast Performing Arts
5. JASMINE HIGGINS - VIVID DREAM - East Coast Performing Arts
6. MORGAN DUNCAN - I ENJOY BEING A GIRL - Low Country Dance Center
7. SARAH WILLIAMS - RAINBOW - Low Country Dance Center

Petite Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. CARS THAT GO BOOM - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Jace Manning, Raelyn Robertson)
2. FRIEND LIKE ME - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Callie Auldridge, Case Auldridge)
3. SINGIN' IN THE RAIN - Honey's School of Dance (Camrin Franquiz, Joshua Franquiz)
4. GENETICS - All-Starz Dance Studio (Lillian McGuffin, Sophia Swanson)

Competitive

1. ANYTHING YOU CAN DO - Momentum Dance Arts (Reese Dillon, Gabrielle White)

Intermediate

1. I'M YOUR GIRL - East Coast Performing Arts (Jasmine Higgins, Alexa Chalwell)
2. STAND UP FOR LOVE - Dani's Dance Dynamics (McKenzie Chaplin, Karris Gonzalez, A'Laya Jean-Baptiste)
3. LOVE FLOATS - Precision Ballet Company (Lyla Fox, Reagan Renno)
4. WE ARE SIAMESE - Honey's School of Dance (Jema Giannetto, Emma Lucas)

Petite Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. WELCOME TO BEDROCK - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
2. LEMONADE - All-Starz Dance Studio
3. DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY - Young Attitudes Dance Center
4. WORRIER - Academy of Rising Stars Inc
5. COLORS OF THE WIND - Academy of Dance
6. DANCE LIKE ME - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Competitive

1. A MOTHER'S PRAYER - Low Country Dance Center
2. DIAMONDS ARE A GIRL'S BEST FRIEND - Low Country Dance Center

Intermediate

1. STRANGERS - Precision Ballet Company
2. CHICKEN NOODLE SOUP - Dani's Dance Dynamics
3. WATER - Dani's Dance Dynamics
4. ROSIE - The World of Dance & Talent
5. MAMA SAID - The World of Dance & Talent

Petite Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. WHERE THEM GIRLS AT - Young Attitudes Dance Center
2. AYE CARAMBA - Young Attitudes Dance Center
3. SHOW YOURSELF - Young Attitudes Dance Center
4. ROCKIN ROBIN - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Primary Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. NATURE KUC - BATTLE TALES - Abella's School of Dance
2. JOANNA HERSTONE - PEASANT PAS - Abella's School of Dance
3. ALEXIS LO - OUT OF HIDING - No Limits Dance Studio
4. OLIVIA STEWART - GIRLS - Academy of Dance
5. PRISILA HESTER - SWAG - On Your Toes Dance Company
6. ADELE WOODWARD - BLUEBIRD - Abella's School of Dance
7. MACEY JENKINS - EVERY HEART - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
8. AUTUMN MENNENGA - LET'S GET LOUD - Honey's School of Dance
9. JADE EVANS - GARDEN - Academy of Rising Stars Inc
10. GABRIELLA WRAY - TEA PARTY - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio

Competitive

1. BLAKE METCALF - NEW WORLD - Xtreme Dance Studio
2. ISLA BARRERA - QUEEN ON THE THRONE - The World of Dance & Talent
3. REESE DILLON - RESCUE - Momentum Dance Arts
4. GABRIELLE BELLUCCI - HERE RIGHT NOW - Momentum Dance Arts
5. LILIANA MUNIZ - A MILLION DREAMS - Momentum Dance Arts
6. EMILY KANJI - I PUT A SPELL ON YOU - Momentum Dance Arts
7. HALEY FRISBEE - SO CLOSE - Releve Academy of Dance
8. RYANN ELLISON-RENK - OPPORTUNITY - The World of Dance & Talent
9. AMELIA BIGELOW - GLAM - The World of Dance & Talent

Intermediate

1. EMMA NGUYEN - THE WHISPER OF FALL - Precision Ballet Company
2. ELIZABETH RABON - HEIRESS TO THE THRONE - Precision Ballet Company
3. JUDE PURVIS - THE LINE THAT NEVER ENDS - Precision Ballet Company
4. EMI PEEL - A SUMMER SONG - Young Attitudes Dance Center
5. GABBY PALMER - CHEEK TO CHECK - East Coast Performing Arts
6. ABIGALE KELLY - LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - ST. LUCIE BALLET
7. CAITLIN MERCIER - ELEPHANTS - Academy of Dance
8. AMELIA PALMER - AVE MARIA - East Coast Performing Arts
9. IZZY BAKER - DEAR MOM - All-Starz Dance Studio
10. AUDREY WHITCOMB - SUDDENLY I SEE - Academy of Dance

Primary Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. NORTH - A2K Dance Project (Kirryn Hunter, Taylor Maynard, Nora Durewitz)
2. YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE - Academy of Dance (Jillian Melody, Kaylee Schwinghammer)
3. MY BOYFRIEND'S BACK - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Willa Collier, Cayleigh Newsom)
4. LET'S GET LOUD - No Limits Dance Studio (Alexis Lo, Itzel Rojas)
5. MY LA EX - All-Starz Dance Studio (Matti Forte, Savannah Murkerson, Madison Rock)
6. LOVE LIKE THIS - Honey's School of Dance (Cate Viverito, Nalani Zimmerman)
7. WATCH ME COOK IT - Releve Academy of Dance (Natalee Shad, Juliana Medley)
8. BAMM - Middleburg Academy of Dance (Mikah Bradford, Dillon Engler, Caitlyn Allison)

Competitive

1. FEAR OF THE WATER - Releve Academy of Dance (Hailey Alilio, Haley Frisbee)
2. WE ARE THE ONES - River City Fine Arts Academy (Lillian Suter, Mackenzie Suter, Charlotte Fey)
3. TELEPHONE - Releve Academy of Dance (Hailey Alilio, Haley Frisbee)

Intermediate

1. COME THIS FAR - Xtreme Dance Studio (Blake Metcalf, Francisca Ortega, Peyton Reedy)
2. I'LL KEEP YOU SAFE - Xtreme Dance Studio (Rachel Combs, Abby Nanus)
3. ONLY HOPE - Academy of Dance (Abigel Horvath, Caitlin Mercier, Audrey Whitcomb)
4. OCEAN AND PEARLS - East Coast Performing Arts (Amelia Palmer, Gabby Palmer)
5. I'M HERE - Dani's Dance Dynamics (Alise Allen, Nailah White-Bruce, Kierstyn Wildy)
6. SAND - All-Starz Dance Studio (Evelyn Wesley, Izzy Baker, Layla Eshelman)
7. L.O.V.E. - Dani's Dance Dynamics (Alise Allen, Nailah White-Bruce)
8. WHEN I GROW UP - All-Starz Dance Studio (Layla Eshelman, Zoe Kalagian)
9. BIRD - A2K Dance Project (Ali Colteryahn, Gemma Mavec)
10. EVERY MOMENT - Releve Academy of Dance (Briannah Cunningham, Brinley Cunningham)

Primary Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. DANCE LIKE YO DADDY - Abella's School of Dance
2. YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE - Abella's School of Dance
3. DO MY THING - Xtreme Dance Studio
4. ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST - On Your Toes Dance Company
5. EVERY BREAKING WAVE - Young Attitudes Dance Center
6. THE MIX - Young Attitudes Dance Center
7. LIKE GOLD - Young Attitudes Dance Center
8. HIP TO BE SQUARE - Young Attitudes Dance Center
9. ALWAYS MIDNIGHT - Young Attitudes Dance Center
10. FREAK SHOW - Academy of Rising Stars Inc

Competitive

1. SWEETTARTS - The World of Dance & Talent
2. I NEED A HERO - Low Country Dance Center
3. HEROS - The World of Dance & Talent

Intermediate

1. FEELS LIKE I'M DROWNING - Xtreme Dance Studio
2. THE INNOCENT OF GUERNICA - Precision Ballet Company
3. FLICKERS - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
4. SORRY - All-Starz Dance Studio
5. DESPERADO - All-Starz Dance Studio
6. UNDER CONSTRUCTION - Dani's Dance Dynamics
7. WILD WILD WEST - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
8. ANYONE - The World of Dance & Talent
9. GOTTA BE ME - The World of Dance & Talent

Primary Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. FLASHDANCE - Honey's School of Dance
2. THOROUGHLY MODERN MILLIE - Academy of Dance
3. STAND - Academy of Dance
4. SPIES LIKE US - Academy of Dance

Competitive

1. A LITTLE PARTY - Momentum Dance Arts
2. IT'S ALL A JOKE - Momentum Dance Arts
3. HIDE AND SEEK - Momentum Dance Arts
4. CHICKEN NOODLE SOUP - The World of Dance & Talent
5. CHRISTMAS TOWN - The World of Dance & Talent
6. ALL STARS - The World of Dance & Talent

Intermediate

1. FIREWORKS - Precision Ballet Company
2. IT IS WELL WITH MY SOUL - Precision Ballet Company
3. MOTIV8 - Dani's Dance Dynamics
4. NEVER ENOUGH - Dani's Dance Dynamics

Primary Shakers - Production/Line

Novice

1. LIL SHOP - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. YOU CAN'T STOP THE BEAT - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Junior - Solo

Novice

1. MEADOW KUC - TRAPPED - Abella's School of Dance
2. BRADY MASSEY - TOO LEGIT TO QUIT - Royal Amelia Dance Academy
3. ARIANNA MOORE - REMEMBER - No Limits Dance Studio
4. NEVAEH SPENCER - THE WAR - On Your Toes Dance Company
5. LANEY MCELHANEY - GLAM - On Your Toes Dance Company
6. PAIGE MANNING - DREAMING - On Your Toes Dance Company
7. PAOLA MARQUEZ - PERFECT - On Your Toes Dance Company
8. BAILEE MUSCO - POWER - All-Starz Dance Studio
9. CATALINA DAVIS - BLUEBIRD - Abella's School of Dance
10. ALEXA SCHOENBECK - SOMEONE YOU LOVED - No Limits Dance Studio

Competitive

1. OLIVIA GANNON - WILD HORSES - New Dimensions Dance Company
2. DIDI GUNNESS - WHERE DREAMS BEGIN - ST. LUCIE BALLET
3. CATHERINE CLAYTON - NO CHOIR - Xtreme Dance Studio
4. ISABELLA MCCOOL - YIELD CONTINUUM - ST. LUCIE BALLET
5. LOLA ROBERTS-HOUSE - FADE TO BLACK - Xtreme Dance Studio
6. JADE PEREZ - BILATERAL - Momentum Dance Arts
7. NATHAN BOCK - FLUX - ST. LUCIE BALLET
8. MADISON DARUSZKA - DIAMONDS - East Coast Performing Arts
9. MALYA TORRES - THE ESCAPE - East Coast Performing Arts
10. LAYLA KELLEY - FAR OUT DUST - Xtreme Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. JOCELYN HERSTONE - THE GIRL IN THE MIRROR - Abella's School of Dance
2. TESS WOODWARD - LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Abella's School of Dance
3. MARIELA MORALES - HARLEQUINADE - ST. LUCIE BALLET
4. NATALEE HARDY - PAQUITA - Abella's School of Dance
5. HALEY BLOEDOW - FLY - No Limits Dance Studio
6. CANDACE LUCERO - FALLIN - No Limits Dance Studio
7. AVA GROSSO - PLEASE STAY - Xtreme Dance Studio
8. SUSANNAH REED - YOU SAY - Honey's School of Dance
9. SARAH RICHARDS - ALL THINGS LOST - Xtreme Dance Studio
10. NOELLE GILLYARD - FOLLOW ME - River City Fine Arts Academy

Junior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. STRING OF LONGING - Abella's School of Dance (Meadow Kuc, Emma Maroney, Jocelyn Herstone)
2. A WHOLE LOTTA WOMAN - No Limits Dance Studio (Mia Disparti, Alexa Schoenbeck, Arianna Moore)
3. L-O-V-E - Honey's School of Dance (Conrad Means, Allison Pratt)
4. COVER GIRL - No Limits Dance Studio (Zoe Koffski, Lily Teal, Delaney Pritchard)

Competitive

1. LOUDER THAN LIFE - Xtreme Dance Studio (Lola Roberts-House, Catherine Clayton, Layla Kelley)
2. RESURGENCE - River City Fine Arts Academy (Mackenzie Suter, Cimone Williams)
3. SEEN - ST. LUCIE BALLET (Nathan Bock, Alia Farnell)
4. LOTUS BLOSSOM - ST. LUCIE BALLET (Alia Farnell, DiDi Gunness)
5. THE SHAPE OF DEATH - Precision Ballet Company (Lily Postle, Ruby Purvis)
6. THE KYOSHI WARRIORS - Precision Ballet Company (Lily Postle, Ruby Purvis)
7. POWER - Momentum Dance Arts (Jade Perez, Cailynn Boggs)
8. SING MY WAY BACK - Savannah Dance Co. (Kathryn Damron, Julie Norman)
9. DO IT LIKE THIS - The World of Dance & Talent (Kendall Sorrells, Jaylen Richie)
10. YOUR HAND IN MINE - Savannah Dance Co. (Carolyn Calhoun, Emma Partin)

Intermediate

1. STARLIT - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Nyla Givens, Haley Bloedow)
2. JULY - Xtreme Dance Studio (Parker DiGiacomo, Matilda Day, Tara Edwards)
3. LAST NIGHT - No Limits Dance Studio (Nyla Givens, Haley Bloedow)
4. TO THIS DAY - All-Starz Dance Studio (Jocelyn North, Abby Parker)
5. CAN'T DO IT ALONE - A2K Dance Project (Reilly Hughes, Madison Hughes)
6. YOUTH - All-Starz Dance Studio (Cassandra Abboud, Bailee Musco)
7. LOOK INTO THE MIRROR - All-Starz Dance Studio (Izzy Baker, Jocelyn North)
8. TWO - No Limits Dance Studio (Abigail Monteith, Eden Santa Lucia)
9. HURRICANE - All-Starz Dance Studio (Avery Knowles, Cassandra Abboud)
10. NEW YORK - All-Starz Dance Studio (Sophia D'Addona, Jocelyn North)

Junior - Small Group

Novice

1. INSTEAD - On Your Toes Dance Company
2. SEPTEMBER - Young Attitudes Dance Center
3. QUIET - No Limits Dance Studio
4. SHE - Young Attitudes Dance Center
5. MUDDY WATERS - On Your Toes Dance Company
6. JAILHOUSE ROCK - Honey's School of Dance
7. INEVITABLE - On Your Toes Dance Company

Competitive

1. TEMPTATION - Xtreme Dance Studio
2. BREATHE - River City Fine Arts Academy
3. ALL GOES WROG - Xtreme Dance Studio
4. SPELL BLOCK - Momentum Dance Arts
5. THE BLITZ - Precision Ballet Company
6. GOODBYE - Momentum Dance Arts
7. MONACHOPSIS - Precision Ballet Company
8. BRING EM OUT - Low Country Dance Center
9. MAMBO NO.5 - Low Country Dance Center
10. ONLY LOVE - The World of Dance & Talent

Intermediate

1. ONE WAY - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
2. END OF LOVE - No Limits Dance Studio
3. A LEADER - Academy of Dance
4. HEAD ABOVE WATER - Honey's School of Dance
5. HOLE IN MY HEART - Xtreme Dance Studio
6. CONTINUATION OF PROGRESS - Academy of Dance
7. BELIEVER - Dani's Dance Dynamics
8. SQUAD - Young Attitudes Dance Center
9. CALL ME MOTHER - Dani's Dance Dynamics
10. THRILLER - A2K Dance Project

Junior - Large Group

Novice

1. HEAD ABOVE WATER - No Limits Dance Studio
2. CREEP - On Your Toes Dance Company
3. IT'S ABOUT THAT WALK - On Your Toes Dance Company
4. ANYTHING FOR LOVE - On Your Toes Dance Company
5. ONE NIGHT ONLY - On Your Toes Dance Company
6. LEAVE THE LIGHT ON - On Your Toes Dance Company

Competitive

1. FROM THE EARTH - Savannah Dance Co.
2. RAIN - River City Fine Arts Academy
3. BABY I'M A STAR - Low Country Dance Center
4. UP IN SPACE - The World of Dance & Talent
5. BURNING HOUSE - Low Country Dance Center
6. WE GO TOGETHER - The World of Dance & Talent

Intermediate

1. BURN REMIX - No Limits Dance Studio
2. LIKE A RIVER - A2K Dance Project
3. TOY - Dani's Dance Dynamics
4. READ MY MIND - Young Attitudes Dance Center
5. CRAZY IN LOVE - Young Attitudes Dance Center
6. QUEENS - The World of Dance & Talent

Senior - Solo

Novice

1. TEGAN BRACEWELL - DON'T GIVE UP - Abella's School of Dance
2. AMARA MIMS - PARALYZED - On Your Toes Dance Company
3. ADDISON BEVERLY - I'VE GOT A GOLDEN TICKET - On Your Toes Dance Company
4. HALEIGH PAIR - BODY - On Your Toes Dance Company
5. CARLY JOHNSON - VIENNA - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
6. KAYLA COLLINS - RISE UP - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
7. ALAYNA MONROE - CANDYMAN - Honey's School of Dance
8. JULIA COCKFIELD - I MISS YOU - Young Attitudes Dance Center
9. KAYLEE HEPPNER - COSTUME PARTY - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio

Competitive

1. DYLAN WILLS - DAWN - ST. LUCIE BALLET
2. METCALF ASHLYN - SKIN - Xtreme Dance Studio
3. OLIVER MORRIS - LOVE'S THE ONLY WAY - Xtreme Dance Studio
4. LILY POSTLE - WHILE EVERYTHING BURNS - Precision Ballet Company
5. CIMONE WILLIAMS - SO CLOSE - River City Fine Arts Academy
6. GROSS AURORA - JUNE - Xtreme Dance Studio
7. JOLYNNE WALDNER - HARLEQUINADE - Abella's School of Dance
8. FEDERICO ORTEGA - MADE OF STONE - Xtreme Dance Studio
9. LARENNE TAYLOR - PEASANT PAS VARIATION - ST. LUCIE BALLET
10. ELLIOTT LEXIE - BOSTON - Xtreme Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. FRANCESCA JOHNSON - BLUE BIRD - ST. LUCIE BALLET
2. GAGE ORVIN - BREEZY - Young Attitudes Dance Center
3. ARIANA GONZALEZ - ENCOUNTER - Academy of Dance
4. JADIE KAY FLETCHER - FALL IN LINE - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
5. EMMA DIETZ - THE GREATEST - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
6. GRACIE TOWNSEND - ALL ABOUT THAT BASS - Young Attitudes Dance Center
7. KAITLYN COSTELLO - PURE IMAGINATION - All-Starz Dance Studio
8. GRACIE BROWN - UNKNOWN - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
9. REILLY HUGHES - QUITE MISS HOME - A2K Dance Project
10. MARY JANE LAROACHE - I DON'T THINK ABOUT YOU - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Senior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. SLIP - On Your Toes Dance Company (Amara Mims, Abby Toler)

Competitive

1. BITTERSWEET - Xtreme Dance Studio (Waxman Devin, Federico Ortega, Oliver Morris)
2. MORALITY - Xtreme Dance Studio (Metcalf Ashlyn, Simone Dollar)
3. FUGATA - ST. LUCIE BALLET (Isabella McCool, Daniel Ayala)
4. I FOUND - River City Fine Arts Academy (Ella Jenkins, Rosalena Carr)
5. HOLD ONTO ME - Precision Ballet Company (Lily Postle, Ruby Purvis, Cristina Espinoza)
6. ALL I CAN - Xtreme Dance Studio (Dole Amelia, Elliott Lexie)
7. BIG SPENDER - Precision Ballet Company (Lily Postle, Ruby Purvis, Cristina Espinoza)
8. SAP - The World of Dance & Talent (Kyra King, Liani Desseaux, Anissa Galagarza)
9. STRANGE DAYS - Xtreme Dance Studio (Howell Cheyenne, Emma Karoul)
10. THE SHIRT - The World of Dance & Talent (Kyra King, Liani Desseaux, Anissa Galagarza)

Senior - Pas De Deux

Competitive

1. HARLEQUINADE PAS DE DUEX - ST. LUCIE BALLET (Isabella McCool, Daniel Ayala)

Senior - Duo/Trio

Intermediate

1. WALK IT OUT - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Gavin Orvin, Gage Orvin)
2. MODERATION - No Limits Dance Studio (Candace Lucero, Helena Almeida)
3. YOU'RE THE ONE THAT I WANT - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Gage Orvin, Ansley Harter)
4. LET YOU LOVE ME - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Olivia Mullis, Gage Orvin)
5. TOGETHER AS ONE - All-Starz Dance Studio (Gabi Galliguez, Abby Parker)
6. LABRINTH - All-Starz Dance Studio (Kaitlyn Costello, Gabi Galliguez)
7. NO STYLIST - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio (Jordan Long, Hala Williams)
8. ME TOO - No Limits Dance Studio (Emma Upright, Emma Mosley)

Senior - Small Group

Novice

1. CARRY YOU - On Your Toes Dance Company
2. POWER - On Your Toes Dance Company
3. DEM BEATS - On Your Toes Dance Company
4. TOXIC - On Your Toes Dance Company

Competitive

1. BLACK MAGIC WOMAN - Xtreme Dance Studio
2. LONG WAY DOWN - Xtreme Dance Studio
3. RECOVER - Savannah Dance Co.
4. DIE TRYING - Savannah Dance Co.
5. SLIPPIN' - Savannah Dance Co.
6. STAY AWAKE - Xtreme Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. LESSONS - No Limits Dance Studio
2. CRAZY - Young Attitudes Dance Center
3. THINK ABOUT THINGS - Young Attitudes Dance Center
4. UPTOWN FUNK - Young Attitudes Dance Center
5. DO YOU REMEMBER WHEN - All-Starz Dance Studio
6. FUTURE IS FEMALE - All-Starz Dance Studio
7. FIREMAN - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
8. SMILE - Honey's School of Dance
9. BANG BANG - Fabulous Footwork Dance Studio
10. PIECE BY PIECE - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Senior - Large Group

Competitive

1. BODY LANGUAGE - Xtreme Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. I LOVE THE 90S - Young Attitudes Dance Center
2. COUNTRY GRAMMAR - Young Attitudes Dance Center
3. TOO CRAZY - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Pre-Professional - Solo

Novice

1. LINDSEY PERKINS - BURN THE WITCH - On Your Toes Dance Company

Competitive

1. DANIEL AYALA - LA DONNA E MOBILE - ST. LUCIE BALLET
2. GRAECYN BARRON - CREEP - DanzForce Extreme

Intermediate

1. TRICIA MEANS - TRUTH I'M STANDING ON - Honey's School of Dance
2. PEYTON SHAFFER - EVERY TEARDROP - Honey's School of Dance
3. ZOE SMITH - LIKE THAT - Young Attitudes Dance Center
4. EMMA MOSLEY - SHE USED TO BE MINE - No Limits Dance Studio