Latest COVID-19 Update Read More

Results for Tampa, FL Sold Out

Additional Awards

Overall Highest Scoring Studio"Haywire" Centerstage Dance Academy

Outstanding Choreographer"Hallelujah" Dance Extreme Academy

Outstanding Professionalism StudioPop Dance Club

Outstanding Student Choreography"Tous Les Memes" Lauren Townsend

Title Winners

Petite Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Ariella Cousino (New Level Dance)

Primary Mr. Shake the Ground

WINNER
Michael Duvall (Centerstage Dance Academy)

Primary Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Amyah Wallace (Dance Universe)

1st Runner Up
Adelyn Kolanz (Dance Universe)

2nd Runner Up
Maia Smyl (New Level Dance)

Junior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
KATIE HABER (C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE)

Senior Mr. Shake the Ground

WINNER
Avery Mars (Dance Extreme Academy)

Senior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Kiley Campbell (Tutterow Dance Academy)

1st Runner Up
ELLA D'ANGELO (C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE)

Petite Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. DEMETRA SERVOS - MANIAC - Tutterow Dance Academy
2. EVANGELINE UPHAM - SHAKE THE ROOM - Tutterow Dance Academy
3. LILIANA LEBRON - WHOLE LOTTA - On the Edge at FRDS
4. SAMANTHA CONZA - SMILE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
5. FRANCESCA CAPUTO - WAKE ME UP - New Level Dance
6. EMILY GAY - ONLY HOPE - On the Edge at FRDS
7. LILI BENCOMO - I DREAMED A DREAM - On the Edge at FRDS
8. JULIANNA STRITT - WHAT A FEELING - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
9. FRANKIE GORAB - YOU CAN'T STOP THE BEAT - On the Edge at FRDS
10. ISABELLA ESTRADA - HERO - On the Edge at FRDS

Competitive

1. EMMA BASSEL - YOUTH - New Level Dance
2. RILEY HOAG - STANDING BY - Centerstage Dance Academy
3. SKYLAR MARTINEZ - I'M CUTE - Centerstage Dance Academy
4. EMORY BRASWELL - THE ROSE - Centerstage Dance Academy
5. JORDAN SHEARER - BOOGIE WONDERLAND - Centerstage Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. KEAGAN FITZPATRICK - LITTLE RED - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. ELLIE BELLANT - LOST BOY - Dance Extreme Academy
3. RYLIEGH JOHANSEN - COLD HEARTED SNAKE - Dance Extreme Academy
4. TOOGIE MALLORY - FREAKOUT - FYI Dance Co
5. KATHERINE WHITE - LET IT BE - New Level Dance

Petite Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. WINK AND A SMILE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Brennan Meyers, Bailey Meyers)

Competitive

1. DIAMONDS - Centerstage Dance Academy (Emory Braswell, Riley Hoag)

Petite Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. THE ROSE - On the Edge at FRDS
2. FABULOUS - On the Edge at FRDS
3. SHAKE A TAIL FEATHER - FYI Dance Co
4. THE VOW - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
5. BROADWAY KIDS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
6. WALKING ON SUNSHINE - West Tampa Dance Company
7. GIRLS GOTTA - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
8. 9 TO 5 - POP Dance Club
9. TRO-HAIR - 2 Dance 4 Life
10. I BELIEVE IN YOU - Fusion Dance Company

Intermediate

1. WHY SHOULD I WORRY - Sun Coast Academy of Dance

Petite Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. ORANGE COLORED SKY - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
2. IN LOVE WITH A MONSTER - FYI Dance Co

Competitive

1. LULLABY - Centerstage Dance Academy
2. MI GENTE - Centerstage Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. WALKING ON SUNSHINE - All American Classical Ballet School
2. FERGIE FERG - All American Classical Ballet School

Primary Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. BROOKLYN BAILEY - RIVER OF TEARS - New Level Dance
2. CADENCE GRUBBS - FLY ME TO THE MOON - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
3. OLIVIA RAWDAN - GENIE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
4. BELLA LAURIANO - SPEECHLESS - Fusion Dance Company
5. MIA REBRINA - ALL NIGHT LONG - FYI Dance Co
6. ZOE EICHENBAUM - SWEET CHILD OF MINE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
7. MADISON JOHNSON - SHOW OFF - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
8. TAMAR HINDS - HEARTBURN - On the Edge at FRDS
9. SADIE BLAIR - WONDERING - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
10. ALANNA BERRY - RISE UP - Fusion Dance Company

Competitive

1. MAIA SMYL - BEAUTY - New Level Dance
2. AMYAH WALLACE - THE POET ACTS - Dance Universe
3. AVA STARR RODRIGUEZ - AVE MARIA - Centerstage Dance Academy
4. ADELYN KOLANZ - TRANSFORM - Dance Universe
5. LILLIAN MCFARLAND - GRADUATION BALL - Centerstage Dance Academy
6. MILANIA LEONE - STARLIGHT - All American Classical Ballet School
7. BRYCE YOUNG - MAKE 'EM LAUGH - All American Classical Ballet School
8. MICHAEL DUVALL - TEARS - Centerstage Dance Academy
9. EMILY CORE - WITHOUT LIMITS - New Level Dance
10. MOLLY SOTTAK - WONDERFUL WORLD - Centerstage Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. ASHTON VALDES - LESS TALK - On the Edge at FRDS
2. LEILANI EDWARDS - SPARROW - On the Edge at FRDS
3. GRACIE DEL ROSAL - SO CLOSE - On the Edge at FRDS
4. MARA BLANCHARD - BRAVERY - Tutterow Dance Academy
5. ARIANNY NGYGEN - HELLO VIETNAM - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
6. SIENNA CAMPBELL - IT'S NOT EASY - New Level Dance
7. GIA CARACAPPA - EVERYWHERE I GO - On the Edge at FRDS
8. THEODORA SERVOS - DO MY THING - Tutterow Dance Academy
9. GINA BRENGS - MY NEW PHILOSOPHY - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
10. LINDSEY GEIGER - IF I ONLY HAD A BRAIN - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Primary Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. STEPSISTERS - Fusion Dance Company (Abby Chmielewski, Shaylee Sponsel)
2. LEMON - POP Dance Club (Brielle Antoine, Emma Auguste, Bella Kedzierski, Audrianna Trujillo)

Competitive

1. ARTICLE 1 - Dance Universe (Adelyn Kolanz, Amyah Wallace)
2. CELTIC DUO - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Stephani Feld, Annabelle Lawson)
3. STAND BY ME - All American Classical Ballet School (Milania Leone, Bryce Young)
4. VIO VORUM - Dance Extreme Academy (Naomi Parrino, McKayla Kelly)
5. LOVE NEVER FELT SO GOOD - All American Classical Ballet School (Megan Deweese, Skylar Souza, Carissa Curry)
6. WITHIN OUR CAVE - Dance Universe (Waverly Summerill, Britton Kolanz)
7. SING SING SING - Centerstage Dance Academy (Emilia Holroyd, Vanessa Bock, Sienna Magnelli)
8. LIKE THIS - Tutterow Dance Academy (Mara Blanchard, Delaney Day, Gallia Garcia)
9. ME TOO - All American Classical Ballet School (Caitlyn Latorre, Jenna Valenti)
10. HOME - All American Classical Ballet School (Katherine Deweese, Danielle Leisure, Kaitlyn Waterfield)

Intermediate

1. STEP IN TIME - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Kennedy Begin, Haven Bertucelli)
2. BLUEBERRY JAM - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Lindsey Geiger, Abby Montooth)
3. SING, SING, SING - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Molly Moraniec, Arianny Ngygen, Hiyas Ballesteros)
4. TURN THE BEAT AROUND - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Isabella Ngo, Arianny Ngygen)
5. SHINE ON YOUR SHOES - Hit the Floor Dance Company (Alison Gualario, Emma Kujawa)
6. FEEL IT STILL - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Kaleiah Dave', Peyton Sheridan)
7. A DIFFERENT BEAT - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Sydney DeMeza, Destiny Newton)
8. BOTTOM OF THE RIVER - On the Edge at FRDS (Layla Johnson, Kaylee McIntyre)
9. RIP TIDE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Kennedy Begin, Abby Montooth)

Primary Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. FRIDAY NIGHT IN AMERICA - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. NEVERLAND - Fusion Dance Company

Competitive

1. PROTECT US - Centerstage Dance Academy
2. DIVE - All American Classical Ballet School
3. SORT OF - All American Classical Ballet School
4. UPLIGHT - All American Classical Ballet School
5. SLEEP - Dance Extreme Academy
6. I DREAM - Dance Extreme Academy
7. ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST - All American Classical Ballet School
8. ROBBERS - Dance Extreme Academy
9. WINGS - All American Classical Ballet School
10. GOD'S LULLABYE - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE

Intermediate

1. BLACK WIDOW - FYI Dance Co
2. EASE ON DOWN THE ROAD - FYI Dance Co
3. EGO - Tutterow Dance Academy
4. IT DON'T MEAN A THING - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
5. STRAIGHT OUTTA OZ - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
6T. PAST LIFE - On the Edge at FRDS
6T. AMEN - Tutterow Dance Academy
7T. WINGS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
7T. FUEGO - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
8. QUEEN NICKI - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
9. BOURBON STREET - FYI Dance Co
10. SOLARIS - Sun Coast Academy of Dance

Primary Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. MIAMI - On the Edge at FRDS
2. JAMIN' - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
3. HAIRSPRAY - Fusion Dance Company

Competitive

1. COLD HEARTED - Centerstage Dance Academy
2. CONCERTO - Centerstage Dance Academy
3. NOT ABOUT YOU - Centerstage Dance Academy
4. RUBY BLUE - Centerstage Dance Academy
5. LEAVE THE LIGHT ON - Centerstage Dance Academy
6. GIRL GANG - All American Classical Ballet School

Intermediate

1. COMPANY'S COMIN' - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. PROUD MARY - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
3. BLOOM - Tutterow Dance Academy
4. SMASH - Tutterow Dance Academy
5. THE ROSE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
6. WHEN YOU'RE AN ADDAMS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Junior - Solo

Competitive

1. TAYLOR ANDRE - COMPTINE - All American Classical Ballet School
2. OLIVIA AYA-AY - BEYOND THE PRECIPICE - Centerstage Dance Academy
3. TJ BEAL - POP SMOKE - Centerstage Dance Academy
4. KAELYN DAVIS - SOCIAL CLOWNS - Centerstage Dance Academy
5. CAMILLA MONTANO-DURAND - CHRONOS - All American Classical Ballet School
6. ANNABELLE LAWSON - BEAUTIFUL SCARS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
7. SIENNA SMITH - A MEMORY FROM ANOTHER TIME - Centerstage Dance Academy
8. JULIA POTTS - NOCTURNE - All American Classical Ballet School
9. KOBI PADGETT - PLEASE DON'T LEAVE - Centerstage Dance Academy
10. NATALYA SLWYKA - VOICES - All American Classical Ballet School

Intermediate

1. JESSENIA RIVERA - KISSING YOU - On the Edge at FRDS
2. YSABELLA FERRARO - BODY LANGUAGE - On the Edge at FRDS
3. SYDNJEY HENDERSON - STONEMILKER - On the Edge at FRDS
4. OLIVIA STORY - COOL KID - Fusion Dance Company
5. DEANNA PETROV - NEVER ENOUGH - Tutterow Dance Academy
6. BRIANNA BOONE - COLD HEARTED SNAKE - FYI Dance Co
7. ANGELIKA EASON - ITS A LOOK - Tutterow Dance Academy
8. CASSIDY FORTE - I DON'T KNOW MY OWN STRENGTH - On the Edge at FRDS
9. ADRIANA JONES - WELCOME TO WONDERLAND - Fusion Dance Company
10. HAILEY PHILLIPS - BANG - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Junior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. PARTY OF 3 - POP Dance Club (Hayden Schmidt, Grace Malartsik, Sophie Liotti)

Competitive

1. TAMACUN - Centerstage Dance Academy (Julia Zager, Lauren DeWeese, Leila Martinez)
2. TRAGEDY - Dance Extreme Academy (Taylor Cashman, Hailey Towle, Ava Alcuaz)
3. MOVED - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE (GIANNA CRISTIANO, AVA SEPULVEDA)
4. FACING THE PAST - All American Classical Ballet School (Sloan Leidel, Julia Axley)
5. I'VE BEEN - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE (SYDNEY ADKINS, GRACE BARTOLOMEO, AVA UNUTOA)
6T. SOMEONE IN THE CROWD - Sun Coast Academy of Dance (Brenna Kaly, Piper Leesley, Katelyn Zervodakis)
6T. HIDE & SEEK - POP Dance Club (Catie Diamon, Abby Delauder)
7. GENETICS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Annabelle Lawson, Alyssa Blinkey)
8. HOLD MY HAND - Sun Coast Academy of Dance (Brenna Kaly, Piper Leesley, Katelyn Zervodakis)

Intermediate

1. LAND OF 1000 DANCES - Hit the Floor Dance Company (Samantha Craparo, Stephanie Gruel, Ava Solimine, Julianna Wang)
2. SILHOUETTES - On the Edge at FRDS (Kylie Small, Sydnjey Henderson)
3. EL TANGO - Hit the Floor Dance Company (Samantha Craparo, Reagan Kelly, Gianna Klenk)
4. FRIENDSHIP - Fusion Dance Company (Taityn Slauson, Olivia Story)
5. RISE TOGETHER - Tutterow Dance Academy (Katy Joyce, Noah Myers)
6. PAINT IT BLACK - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Raylin Craddock, Hailey Phillips)
7. END OF WATCH - Fusion Dance Company (Gianna Vernillo, Gabby Vernillo)
8. I'M IN HERE - Fusion Dance Company (Adriana Jones, Olivia Story)
9. RESCUE - Fusion Dance Company (Lilly Bell, Taityn Slauson)
10. RIVER - POP Dance Club (Mahabra Boereau, Sage Overholt, Hayden Schmidt)

Junior - Small Group

Novice

1. FUN - On the Edge at FRDS
2. BLACK & GOLD - POP Dance Club
3. PROUD MARY - West Tampa Dance Company
4. BANG - 2 Dance 4 Life
5. RISE - 2 Dance 4 Life

Competitive

1. STRAIGHT TO MEMPHIS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. ALL OVER NOW - Centerstage Dance Academy
3. WILL POWER - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
4. AFTERIMAGE - All American Classical Ballet School
5. GAME OVER - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
6. GOT IT IN YOU - POP Dance Club
7. WITH YOU - Centerstage Dance Academy
8. LATELY - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
9. FOR ALL WE KNOW - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
10. SING IT BACK - All American Classical Ballet School

Intermediate

1. SHATTERED & HOLLOW - Tutterow Dance Academy
2. FIVE GUYS NAMED MOE - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
3. WHEN YOU'RE SMILING - Sun Coast Academy of Dance
4. YOU SAY - Fusion Dance Company
5. DON'T RAIN ON MY PARADE - Sun Coast Academy of Dance
6. COLOR IN ANYTHING - Tutterow Dance Academy
7. POP, DROP, ROLL - Hit the Floor Dance Company
8. RINSE & REPEAT - On the Edge at FRDS
9. ALRIGHT - Sun Coast Academy of Dance
10. WHEN IT'S ALL OVER - POP Dance Club

Junior - Large Group

Novice

1. CHICAGO - West Tampa Dance Company

Competitive

1. HALLELUJAH - Dance Extreme Academy
2. DO IT RIGHT - Centerstage Dance Academy
3. TRIALS OF CANCEL CULTURE - Centerstage Dance Academy
4. BURN - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
5. IN THE AIR - All American Classical Ballet School
6. STILL - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
7. BRAZIL - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE
8. DIVENIRE - Centerstage Dance Academy
9. INJUSTICE - Centerstage Dance Academy
10. NEW DORP NEW YORK - All American Classical Ballet School

Intermediate

1. IN DA MOOD - Hit the Floor Dance Company
2. CONGA - Hit the Floor Dance Company
3. GROWN WOMAN - Hit the Floor Dance Company
4. TIK TOK HIP HOP - POP Dance Club
5. THERE YOU'LL BE - Tutterow Dance Academy
6. FEVER - Tutterow Dance Academy
7. YOU DON'T OWN ME - On the Edge at FRDS
8. TENS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
9. OOPS!...THEY DID IT AGAIN - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Junior - Production/Line

Intermediate

1. PEOPLE HELP THE PEOPLE - FYI Dance Co

Senior - Solo

Competitive

1. ALEXIS SMOLKA - SOMEONE TO YOU - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. ONNA JABLONSKI - EXTRACTED - Centerstage Dance Academy
3. AINSLEIGH VICKERS - SKELETONS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
4. MARISSA MATTINGLY - ELEMENTS - All American Classical Ballet School
5. KYLIE DYSON - VIVID - All American Classical Ballet School
6. HAILEY MILLS - ENIGMA - All American Classical Ballet School
7T. BREANNA STEVENS - EMPRESS - Tutterow Dance Academy
8. KILEY CAMPBELL - HOPELESSLY DEVOTED - Tutterow Dance Academy
9. SIERRA-LOREN CHAPMAN - FOREVER - All American Classical Ballet School
10. BRITNEY FREAS - TRAIN WRECK - POP Dance Club

Intermediate

1. MYAH CAUFMAN - IS THAT ALRIGHT - Tutterow Dance Academy
2. LACIE BIBELHAUSER - FALLING - FYI Dance Co
3. EMILY CANNAROZZI - VAST AND LIMITLESS - Tutterow Dance Academy
4. MADISYN NOTZ - TAKE IT ALL - Tutterow Dance Academy
5. KYLIE SMALL - JENNY OF OLDSTONES - On the Edge at FRDS
6. TERRA KINGSTON - CALIFORNIA GIRLS - Tutterow Dance Academy
7. BECCA O'REILLY - ALL FALLS DOWN - FYI Dance Co
8. RALEY LONG - HEARTBREAKER - FYI Dance Co
9. BAYE BORISOFF - GOT IT - Tutterow Dance Academy
10. ANISA VIGO - I HONESTLY LOVE YOU - Tutterow Dance Academy

Senior - Duo/Trio

Competitive

1. LIVE ANOTHER LIFE - All American Classical Ballet School (Sierra-Loren Chapman, Hailey Mills, Anna Iglesias)
2. METRONNOME - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Julia Kinney, McKenna Koehler, Isabella Mendoza)
3. THE LAST DUEL - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio (Melody Geiger, Alexis Smolka)
4. ELEVATOR SONG - Dance Extreme Academy (Maria Tsesmelis, Maggie Unti)
5. HOME TOWN GLORY - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE (ELLA D'ANGELO, KENDALL GAWERECKI, KATIE HABER)
6. THINGS I DID - Tutterow Dance Academy (Kiley Campbell, Sara Tulinski, Breanna Stevens)
7. LUMINESCENT - Tutterow Dance Academy (Ashley Kadau, Megan Bishop)
8. AGA AGA - Dance Extreme Academy (Tatiana Del Rio, Kayleigh Gibson)
9. FOR MY HELP - On the Edge at FRDS (Jessenia Rivera, Haley Dobson)
10. LOST - POP Dance Club (Tate Goodman, Gigi Miles)

Intermediate

1. STAND BY YOU - Tutterow Dance Academy (Emily Cannarozzi, Alysia Haun, Terra Kingston)
2. NEW BEGINNING - Tutterow Dance Academy (Izzy DosAnjos, Madisyn Notz, Isabelle Turner)

Senior - Small Group

Competitive

1. HAYWIRE - Centerstage Dance Academy
2. INTERPLAY - All American Classical Ballet School
3. DONT DISCONNECT - Tutterow Dance Academy
4. CIRCLES - Dance Extreme Academy
5. BENNIE & THE JETS - All American Classical Ballet School
6. KEEP ME SANE - All American Classical Ballet School
7. FOR ONCE IN MY LIFE - Sun Coast Academy of Dance
8. THE WAKE - Dance Extreme Academy
9. BAD TO THE BONE - Sun Coast Academy of Dance
10. HAUS OF HOLBEIN - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

Intermediate

1. FEELIN WHITNEY - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. GREASE IS THE WORD - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
3. FIERCE FIVE - West Tampa Dance Company
4. FEELING GOOD - West Tampa Dance Company
5. PAINT IT BLACK - West Tampa Dance Company
6. CELL BLOCK TANGO - West Tampa Dance Company

Senior - Large Group

Competitive

1. THE BEAT - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. THE WALTZ - All American Classical Ballet School
3. KOKOMO - Tutterow Dance Academy
4. CHAPSTICK - Dance Extreme Academy
5. WHAT DID I MISS - Tutterow Dance Academy
6. WERK - All American Classical Ballet School
7. HEART WILL GO ON - Dance Extreme Academy
8. LET ME THINK ABOUT IT - FYI Dance Co
9. I WON'T COMPLAIN - Dance Extreme Academy
10. I'M NOT A LOSER - FYI Dance Co

Pre-Professional - Solo

Competitive

1. MELODY GEIGER - NEW ORLEANS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
2. ANNA IGLESIAS - PASSAGE - All American Classical Ballet School
3. SOFIA DEL ROSAL - MY MIND - On the Edge at FRDS
4. EMMA COYNE - HEADLASH - On the Edge at FRDS
5. FAITH MATTHEWS - CAN'T STOP THE GIRL - Sun Coast Academy of Dance
6. LAUREN HARPER - AND I AM TELLING YOU - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
7. ALYSSA KRAYNAK - LIGHT - Sun Coast Academy of Dance
8. LEXI LIMMER - REPRESSED MEMORIES - Centerstage Dance Academy
9. ASHLEY BACHNIK - ONE OF THE BOYS - Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
10. JADE MCCABE - HOUSE OF THE RISING SUN - C.S.O.D.'S DANCE EMPIRE

Intermediate

1. KAYLEE MALONE - I'M BREAKING DOWN - FYI Dance Co
2. JAMIE OAKE - CELLOPHANE - FYI Dance Co
3. SERENA LASANTA - PROBLEMS - On the Edge at FRDS

Pre-Professional - Duo/Trio

Intermediate

1. COLORBLIND - FYI Dance Co (Jamie Oake, Kaylee Malone)