Latest COVID-19 Update Read More

Results for Savannah, GA Sold Out

Additional Awards

Overall Highest Scoring Studio"Passage to the Other Side" Sugarloaf Ballet

Outstanding Choreographer (Group or Production)"A Soldiers Journey" NancyDance Studio

Outstanding Professionalism StudioArt of Dance

Outstanding Student Choreographer"I Was Here" Jada Hamilton

Overall Highest Scoring Solo"Moonlight Sonata" Wyatt Oswald

Title Winners

Primary Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Jaycee Greenmun (Art of Dance)

1st Runner Up
Timara McMillian (Dancing Unlimited)

Junior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Kyndle Jenkins (The STUDIO Savannah)

1st Runner Up
Jaina Hernandez (Coastal Performing Arts Academy)

2nd Runner Up
Cullie Parsons (The STUDIO Savannah)

Senior Mr. Shake the Ground

WINNER
Wyatt Oswald (Coastal Performing Arts Academy)

1st Runner Up
Wyatt Oswald (Coastal Performing Arts Academy)

Senior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Nancy Murray (Center Stage Studio)

1st Runner Up
Rosie Hogan (The STUDIO Savannah)

Petite Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. FALLON COLLINS - JUMP IN THE LINE - Dancing Unlimited
2. ANDERSON CARTEE - SPOONFUL OF SUGAR - Studio South Dance Academy
3. BLAKELY WOODS - BUSINESS OF LOVE - Vidalia Ballet
4. OLIVIA GEAREN - PURE IMAGINATION - Art of Dance
5. EMMA KATE SCULLY - KISS THE GIRL - Studio South Dance Academy
6. CLAIRE BESCH - LITTLE BALLOON - Art of Dance
7. KENSLEY JOHNSON - BANG BANG - Beyond Words Dance Academy
8. KATIE NICHOLS - ITSY BITSY SPIDER - Lyric Steps Dance Studio
9. KYNDAL CARROLL - HERE COMES THE SUN - Vidalia Ballet
10. EMMALINE LEPPARD - TANGLED - Jessica Dominey School of Dance

Intermediate

1. SOFIA LELOS - RUBY BLUE - The STUDIO Savannah
2. GABRIELE POLLINS - SUSHI - Beyond Words Dance Academy
3. ELLIE SIKES - HEART CRY - Dancing Unlimited
4. KYLIE CARROLL - GETTIN GOOD AT BEIN BAD - Vidalia Ballet
5. JAMISON LINDSAY - SWEET CHILD OF MINE - Dancing Unlimited

Petite Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. I JUST CAN'T WAIT TO BE KING - Art of Dance (Olivia Gearen, Stella DiBenedetto, Emilee Greenmun)
2. FORGET ABOUT THE BOY - Studio South Dance Academy (Anderson Cartee, Emma Kate Scully, Peyson Sikes)
3. STAND BY YOU - Off Broadway (Josephine Kurczak, Julaya Kurczak)
4. MAMA I'M A BIG GIRL NOW - Allstar Dance Academy (Morgan Jackson, Taylor Roberts, Kinsley Watson)
5. CHAPEL OF LOVE - Studio South Dance Academy (Lucy Chicola, Brynnley Keel, Grace Elizabeth Rogers)

Intermediate

1. FIX YOU - The STUDIO Savannah (Qwynn Dureska, Sofia Lelos)
2. THE SUN IS RISING - Studio South Dance Academy (Emma-Lee Parrish, Cameran Burke, Dani Vickery)
3. AS IF! - Vidalia Ballet (Kyndal Carroll, Kylie Carroll)

Petite Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. IN THE NAVY - Off Broadway
2. WILLIE WONKA - Art of Dance
3. ROUTE 66 - Off Broadway
4. FIRST CLASS - The STUDIO Savannah
5. I WON'T GROW UP - Art of Dance
6. BEYOND THE SEA - Studio South Dance Academy
7. SPLISH SPLASH - NancyDance Studio
8. QUEEN BEE - Studio South Dance Academy
9. WERK - Art of Dance
10. CALIFORNIA GIRLS - Jessica Dominey School of Dance

Intermediate

1. WHEN I'M OLDER - Dancing Unlimited
2. SECRETS - Dancing Unlimited
3. CONGA - The STUDIO Savannah
4. LOVELY DAY - The STUDIO Savannah
5. WONDERFUL LIFE - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.
6. WORKOUT WITH US - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.

Petite Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. MERMAID PARTY - Studio South Dance Academy

Primary Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. AMARRIA SHERMAN - CALL ME MOTHER - Beyond Words Dance Academy
2. KIRA CHECHKOVSKY - TRUE COLORS - Art of Dance
3. CHARLIANN THOMPSON - FRIEND LIKE ME - Technique Dance Company
4. PERRY KATE FREEMAN - WONDERING - South Georgia Dance Company
5. MACKENZIE DELLINGER - CAN'T HELP FALLING IN LOVE - Vidalia Ballet
6. ALENEA HOLLEY - GREASED LIGHTENING - South Georgia Dance Company
7. ISAAC MA - HAPPIER - Dance & Arts Showcase
8. JENNA TROYER - YOU CAN BE ANYTHING - Art of Dance
9. FINNLEY BRADY - FABULOUS - Technique Dance Company
10. ALANA LATORRE - ATTENTION - Art of Dance

Competitive

1. JAYCEE GREENMUN - I WANT TO BE A ROCKETTE - Art of Dance
2. TIMARA MCMILLIAN - NOT ABOUT ANGELS - Dancing Unlimited
3. HARPER BELL-KIMBRO - LITTLE WHITE HOUSE - Art of Dance
4. ALLIE NOLEN - GHOST - The STUDIO Savannah

Intermediate

1. ISABELLA GALASSI - PIANO MAN - Sugarloaf Ballet
2. MOLLY RACKETT - SUITCASE - Studio South Dance Academy
3. OLIVIA JAMES - DREAM - The STUDIO Savannah
4. REBIE GRACE PYLANT - VALENTINE - Studio South Dance Academy
5. SIENA MINNICK - FRAGMENTS - The STUDIO Savannah
6. LILY RACKETT - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD - Studio South Dance Academy
7. CHARLEE KATE PYLANT - WATCH ME NOW - Studio South Dance Academy
8. MIA JONES - WHO SAYS - Sugarloaf Ballet
9. LILY GRACE FREEMAN - GROW AS WE GO - Studio South Dance Academy
10. EVA KATE HOLLIDAY - SPANISH ROSE - Dancing Unlimited

Primary Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. FAITH - Center Stage Studio (Harlow Ragsdale, Lily Bonvechio, Nayla Andreae)
2. MAKE IT LOOK EASY - The STUDIO Savannah (Liv McNamara, Paloma Carnes)
3. BE THE LIGHT - Art of Dance (Jenna Troyer, Alana Latorre)
4. SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW - Studio South Dance Academy (Sophia Bowen, Emree Brooke Cartee, Jorja Cowart)
5. TEACH ME HOW TO SHIMMY - Vidalia Ballet (Chesney Burch, Addysen Smith, Morgan Dismuke)
6. STEPSISTER'S LAMENT - Center Stage Studio (Isabelle Tatum, Layla Dixon)
7. ME AND MY GIRL - Studio South Dance Academy (Eden Griffith, Maggy Bluestein, Hagan Smith)
8. ABOUT FOREIGN LANDS - Dance & Arts Showcase (Allison Daniela Nunez, Millie Veeranarang)
9. THE RESCUE - Studio Z (MADISON STANLEY, WARREN HADWIN, ABBIE GRACE PAULS)

Intermediate

1. DOUBLE TROUBLE - Studio South Dance Academy (Molly Rackett, Charlee Kate Pylant)
2. I'LL STAND BY YOU - Art of Dance (Harper Bell-Kimbro, Kathryn Chrissovergis)
3. NEVER TEAR US APART - The STUDIO Savannah (Siena Minnick, Corban Anderson)
4. DIVA - Dancing Unlimited (Kynlee Macmillan, Brooklyn English, Eva Kate Holliday)
5. FOOTPRINTS IN THE SAND - Art of Dance (Gia DiBenedetto, Jaycee Greenmun, Kendall Abitibilo)
6. CANDYMAN - The STUDIO Savannah (Olivia James, Mae Nolen)
7. LET'S GO - Art of Dance (Gia DiBenedetto, Jaycee Greenmun)
8. WOMAN UP - Art of Dance (Zoe Zakaria, Blake Dunham)

Primary Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. ONCE UPON A PRINCESS - Art of Dance
2. SCHOOL ROCK - Art of Dance
3. PRINCE - Studio Z
4. FIRE AWAY - Center Stage Studio
5. SURVIVE - Technique Dance Company
6. MOTOWN - Studio Z

Intermediate

1. THINK - Studio South Dance Academy
2. FIREWORK - Art of Dance
3. RIDE - Dancing Unlimited
4. WHITE WINGED DOVE - The STUDIO Savannah
5. YOU WILL BE FOUND - Art of Dance
6. TOO MANY FISH IN THE SEA - NancyDance Studio
7. UPSIDE DOWN - Dancing Unlimited
8. EMERGENCY - Dancing Unlimited

Primary Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. BABY, I'M A STAR - Art of Dance
2. DISCO FEVER - NancyDance Studio
3. GOODBYE YELLOW BRICK ROAD - Art of Dance
4. BETTY BOOP - Allstar Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. AUTUMN LEAVES - Studio South Dance Academy
2. BOSS BABES - Studio South Dance Academy
3. LATIN HEAT - Studio South Dance Academy
4. UNKNOWN - Dancing Unlimited
5. PUSH TO START - Studio South Dance Academy
6. YOU KNOW IT'S ABOUT YOU - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.
7. PROUD MARY - Studio South Dance Academy
8. WELCOME TO JAPAN - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.
9. MOON RIVER - Studio South Dance Academy
10. KIM POSSIBLE - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.

Primary Shakers - Production/Line

Novice

1. PLEASE HELP US - Allstar Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. SWEET SUMMERTIME - Studio South Dance Academy
2. ALIEN INVASION - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.

Junior - Solo

Novice

1. MADELINE MCCAULEY - OOH CHILD - Art of Dance
2. CATHERINE WADE - I CHOOSE YOU - Art of Dance
3. KATIE GRISWOLD - SOLD - Allstar Dance Academy
4. ANSLEIGH CHAMBERS - COUNTING STARS - Vidalia Ballet
5. JACKSON BROEKEMA - I WON'T GIVE UP - Art of Dance
6. MANDY JOHNSON - MY SIMPLE WISH - Vidalia Ballet
7. LILIANA PLATOVA - ROXIE - Vidalia Ballet
8. MARLEE WILLIAMS - GOOD MORNING - Vidalia Ballet
9. ALEXA CAMARERO - BLUE SUEDE SHOES - Allstar Dance Academy
10. RYLAN DEFLORIO - LEGALLY BLONDE - Art of Dance

Competitive

1. BRAYDEN DIBENEDETTO - BETTER - Art of Dance
2. CULLIE PARSONS - GRADUALLY - The STUDIO Savannah
3. AUDREY HAGER - 12:44AM - Sugarloaf Ballet
4. BRIDGET HOLLINGSWORTH - SOON AS MY HEART BREAKS - Art of Dance
5. KYNDLE JENKINS - THE LONELY - The STUDIO Savannah
6. GABRIELLE ROYAL - ARE YOU WITH ME - Sugarloaf Ballet
7. ELIZA EARLEY - THE BLOWER'S DAUGHTER - Art of Dance
8. EVA BADGER - NINETY DAYS - NancyDance Studio
9. AINSLEY CUNDILL - ESCAPE ARTIST - Sugarloaf Ballet
10. FAITH BESCH - FIRE ON FIRE - Art of Dance

Intermediate

1. ANNA LISA MERCER - BLACKOUT - Studio South Dance Academy
2. TALIYAH WARD - I'M GOING DOWN - The STUDIO Savannah
3. ABIGAIL DURDEN - NOBODY BUT YOU - Studio South Dance Academy
4. CORBAN ANDERSON - GOLDEN SLUMBERS - The STUDIO Savannah
5. REISE MORAN - BRUISES - The STUDIO Savannah
6. LACEY YAKLIN - SURVIVOR - Off Broadway
7. NORAH RUSSO - FLASHLIGHT - Art of Dance
8. VALLYE ELAYNE WILLIAMS - KICKIN' IT OLD SKOOL - Off Broadway
9. SKYLAR SCOTT - FEELING GOOD - The STUDIO Savannah
10. AUBREY SPENCER - GO YOUR OWN WAY - The STUDIO Savannah

Junior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. SMILE BIG - Off Broadway (Clara Kurczak, Evelyn Kurczak, Lillian Kurczak)
2. MAMA I'M A BIG GIRL NOW - Center Stage Studio (Ella Rodeffer, Jerrie Baldwin, Gabbie Stevenson)
3. SWEET CHILD - Vidalia Ballet (Mandy Johnson, Marlee Williams)
4. 9 TO 5 - Off Broadway (Cailin Gaume, Eva Yokley)
5. BIG NOISE - Technique Dance Company (Claire Kennedy, Anna Grace James)
6. NAILS, HAIR, HIPS, HEELS - Technique Dance Company (Savanna Powell, Peyton Coulter, Marley Chandler)
7. CAME TO WORK - Technique Dance Company (Destiny Hodges, Isabella Halaby)
8. IN AMERICA - Allstar Dance Academy (Alexa Camarero, Maggie Smith)

Competitive

1. PROM NIGHT - Art of Dance (Bridget Hollingsworth, Brayden DiBenedetto)
2. HOLD ON - The STUDIO Savannah (Reese Marsh, Kyndle Jenkins)
3. VINCENT - The STUDIO Savannah (Rosie Hogan, Cullie Parsons)
4. CRY PRETTY - NancyDance Studio (Eva Badger, Mia Cipriani, Ella Jane Napolitano)
5. YOU'RE GOING TO BE OKAY - Coastal Performing Arts Academy (Jaina Hernandez, Elayna Pittman)
6. YOUR DAY WILL COME - Sugarloaf Ballet (Addison Saechang, Ainsley Cundill)
7. ETHEREAL - The STUDIO Savannah (Allie Nolen, Reese Marsh, Reise Moran)

Intermediate

1. MOVE - Studio South Dance Academy (Lily Rackett, Rebie Grace Pylant, Brylie Cowart)
2. LOOK AFTER YOU - NancyDance Studio (Natalie Boleky, Alex Daniel)
3. BEAUTIFUL THING - Art of Dance (Alexa Albers, Rebecca Velez)
4. SATURN - BDC- Britt's Dance Co. (Reilynn Head, Taylor Brannam)
5. DIVAS - Off Broadway (Madison Lanier, Vallye Elayne Williams)
6. GOODBYE YELLOW BRICK ROAD - Technique Dance Company (Nostalia Rivera, Anna Nessmith)
7. I REMEMBER - NancyDance Studio (Ana Bridier, Elin Green)
8. IN REMEMBRANCE - Center Stage Studio (Alex Farmer, Peyton Passieu)
9. STANDING THERE - NancyDance Studio (Olivia Klicker, Claudia Rodriguez)

Junior - Small Group

Novice

1. WIN - Off Broadway
2. FINDING HOPE - Technique Dance Company
3. I THINK I'M GONNA LIKE IT HERE - Art of Dance
4. DOCK OF THE BAY - Allstar Dance Academy
5. ALL ABOUT THAT BASS - Allstar Dance Academy
6. DISCO INFERNO - Off Broadway
7. LET IT BE ME - Off Broadway

Competitive

1. 90 DAYS - Art of Dance
2. WHEN VELMA TAKES THE STAND - Art of Dance
3. AFTER THE STORM - The STUDIO Savannah
4. TRANSHUMANISM - Sugarloaf Ballet
5. ONE REASON - The STUDIO Savannah
6. TAIKO - Sugarloaf Ballet
7. GWEN VERDON - Art of Dance

Intermediate

1. THE CHAIN - The STUDIO Savannah
2. YELLOW BRICK ROAD - The STUDIO Savannah
3. BLOOM - Studio South Dance Academy
4. BETTER HAVE MY MONEY - Art of Dance
5. SUMMERTIME - Art of Dance
6. MADNESS - Dancing Unlimited
7. HIT ME WITH A HOT NOTE - Studio South Dance Academy
8. YOU - Off Broadway
9. DOLLS - Dancing Unlimited
10. NICE TO HAVE A FRIEND - Studio South Dance Academy

Junior - Large Group

Novice

1. LOSE CONTROL - Art of Dance
2. WIND BENEATH MY WINGS - Art of Dance
3. SHAKE YOUR GROOVE THING - Art of Dance
4. FLIGHT TIME - Off Broadway
5. CIRCLE OF LIFE - Lyric Steps Dance Studio

Competitive

1. INCOMPLETE - Art of Dance
2. TANGO - Sugarloaf Ballet
3. BIG BROWN EYES - Art of Dance
4. ONLY HOPE - NancyDance Studio
5. PUT YOUR PHONE DOWN - Art of Dance

Intermediate

1. HYPNOSIS - Art of Dance
2. LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE - Art of Dance
3. HIGHER LOVE - The STUDIO Savannah
4. TRIP THE LIGHT FANTASTIC - NancyDance Studio
5. JEALOUS OF THE ANGELS - NancyDance Studio
6. SOME LIKE IT HOT - The STUDIO Savannah
7. CAN'T TURN YOU LOOSE - NancyDance Studio
8. ELECTRICITY - NancyDance Studio
9. KILL OF THE NIGHT - Dancing Unlimited
10. WORDS - NancyDance Studio

Junior - Production/Line

Novice

1. DISNEY MANIA - Allstar Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. ROCK OF AGES - NancyDance Studio
2. FINDING NEMO - Technique Dance Company
3. RHYTHM NATION - NancyDance Studio

Senior - Solo

Novice

1. OLIVIA HAMILTON - BIRD SET FREE - Lyric Steps Dance Studio
2. ZACHARY BROWER - WHY WORRY? - Off Broadway
3. MAGGIE SMITH - SHOUT - Allstar Dance Academy
4. LILLIANA AVANT - PHANTOM - Off Broadway
5. AMARI ATKINS - HEAR MY BATTLE CRY - Lyric Steps Dance Studio

Competitive

1. MYA ALDRIDGE - MONROE - Sugarloaf Ballet
2. JUDE JEAN-LOUIS - A SONG FOR YOU - NancyDance Studio
3. ANNAIS ELESE - METANOIA - Sugarloaf Ballet
4. HOLLY STONE - BROKEN - Sugarloaf Ballet
5. EMMA TERRILL - RUN TO YOU - Art of Dance
6. CALEB WIRE - SUMMONED - Sugarloaf Ballet
7. JENNA TERBRUEGGEN - THE POWER OF LOVE - Art of Dance
8. SOFIA BOSTIC - WICKED GAME - Art of Dance
9. REGAN WOODY - FALLING - Art of Dance
10. NALANI ANDERSON - ULTRABEAM LIGHT - Sugarloaf Ballet

Intermediate

1. JAILEE HANNER - ABOUT THAT WALK - Vidalia Ballet
2. DELANIE O'BRIEN - STUCK ON YOU - Studio South Dance Academy
3. KLA RAHMAN - I GOT IT - The STUDIO Savannah
4. MAGGIE MERCER - OH DARLING - Studio South Dance Academy
5. JACE CURRIN - FEAR IT - Technique Dance Company
6. ELLEN ARANTES - FALSE CONFIDENCE - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.
7. AVA HAMILTON - RISE UP - The STUDIO Savannah
8. AASHNA SHAH - EMERGENCY - Art of Dance
9. COURTNEY WATSON - RUNAWAY - Art of Dance
10. MEKENAH DILL - COME AS YOU ARE - Center Stage Studio

Senior - Duo/Trio

Competitive

1. WOMEN BE WISE - Art of Dance (Jenna Terbrueggen, Emma Terrill)
2. EYE OF THE TIGER - Art of Dance (Regan Woody, Sofia Bostic)

Intermediate

1. SIMPLY THE BEST - Studio South Dance Academy (Maggie Mercer, Anna Lisa Mercer)
2. MAKE IT LOOK EASY - Studio South Dance Academy (Maggie Mercer, Delanie O'Brien, Ally Newman)
3. FAITHFUL ARE THE WOUNDS - Center Stage Studio (Brianna Brooks, Isabelle Lefand, Emma Knowlton)
4. I WON'T - Off Broadway (Brianna Brower, Jayla Harris)
5. FALLING APART - Studio South Dance Academy (Maddey Berry, Emmi Stone, Ellen Hendrix)
6. CASTLE ON A HILL - Studio South Dance Academy (Elizabeth Grace O'Brien, Ryann Crooms, Aubrey Bowen)
7. GAME OF SURVIVAL - Technique Dance Company (Iana Jones, Taniyah Johnson)
8. ROME - Jessica Dominey School of Dance (Abby Wilcox, Gage Wilcox)
9. WHEN FIRE MEETS FATE - Lyric Steps Dance Studio (Amelia Culpepper, Makenna Rakes)
10. TWO STEP - Lyric Steps Dance Studio (Amelia Culpepper, Olivia Hamilton)

Senior - Small Group

Novice

1. BREATHE AGAIN - Off Broadway
2. HIT THE ROAD JACK - Off Broadway
3. TBD - Atlanta Professional Dance Academy

Competitive

1. SAVED - NancyDance Studio
2. FIX YOU - NancyDance Studio
3. LIMON QUARTET - Sugarloaf Ballet
4. EARTH - Sugarloaf Ballet
5. DEM BEATS - NancyDance Studio
6. ANGELS - Sugarloaf Ballet

Intermediate

1. EARTH, WIND & FIERCE - Studio South Dance Academy
2. FEVER PITCH - Studio South Dance Academy
3. SWEET CITY WOMAN - Technique Dance Company
4. FASHION WEEK - Studio South Dance Academy
5. BATTLE OF THE ENCHANTED - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.
6. ALL THE KINGS HORSES - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.
7. ISLANDS - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.
8. ONE BEAUTIFUL EVENING - Technique Dance Company
9. HOW LOW - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.
10. I'M NOT A LOSER - Lyric Steps Dance Studio

Senior - Large Group

Competitive

1. PASSING TO THE OTHER SIDE - Sugarloaf Ballet
2. A SOLDIERS JOURNEY HOME - NancyDance Studio
3. TIGIDAH - Sugarloaf Ballet
4. YOUR WORTH - NancyDance Studio
5. SHE BANGS - NancyDance Studio
6. CHAMPAGNE TASTE - NancyDance Studio

Intermediate

1. DISCO FEVER - Studio South Dance Academy
2. HOME - Studio South Dance Academy
3. HOAX - Studio South Dance Academy
4. WHERE MY LADIES AT? - Studio South Dance Academy
5. ON THE RUN - Center Stage Studio
6. HEY PACHUCO! - Center Stage Studio
7. DON'T WANNA MISS A THING - Center Stage Studio

Pre-Professional - Solo

Novice

1. MAXI THURMOND - CONTAMINATED - Off Broadway

Competitive

1T. ANDRE MCGREGOR II - RIVERS AND ROADS - Kelly and Company Studios
2. NICOLE LUKENS - NO RAIN - NancyDance Studio

Intermediate

1. LAUREN LANIER - DANGEROUS - Technique Dance Company
2. MADELYN WOLFE - LE JAZZ HOT - Technique Dance Company
3. JADA HAMILTON - I WAS HERE - The STUDIO Savannah
4. AMELIA CULPEPPER - REAL IN RIO - Lyric Steps Dance Studio
5. CHELSEA RAGAN - BAD DREAM - Lyric Steps Dance Studio
6. MCKENNA PRIVETTE - TRAIN WRECK - BDC- Britt's Dance Co.
7. CLAUDIA HERRERA - BECAUSE OF YOU - Lyric Steps Dance Studio

Pre-Professional - Duo/Trio

Intermediate

1. ROXIE & VELMA - Technique Dance Company (Lauren Lanier, Isabella Toms)
2. I HATE MYSELF FOR LOVING YOU - Lyric Steps Dance Studio (Amelia Culpepper, Chelsea Ragan)
3. RAMA LAMA - Lyric Steps Dance Studio (Amelia Culpepper, Claudia Herrera, Makenna Rakes)
4. DOES HE LOVE YOU - Lyric Steps Dance Studio (Amelia Culpepper, Emily Edenfield)
5. SOMEBODY YOU LOVED - Lyric Steps Dance Studio (Amelia Culpepper, Claudia Herrera, Chelsea Ragan)
6. HIPS DON'T LIE - Lyric Steps Dance Studio (Amelia Culpepper, Claudia Herrera)
7. THE BARE NECESSITIES - Lyric Steps Dance Studio (Amelia Culpepper, Emily Edenfield)
8. HEAD ABOVE WATER - Lyric Steps Dance Studio (Chelsea Ragan, Olivia Hamilton)

Pre-Professional - Small Group

Intermediate

1. CROCODILE ROCK - Lyric Steps Dance Studio
2. QUE CALOR - Lyric Steps Dance Studio