Connect with STG

   Tweet

Results for Jacksonville, FL

Title Winners

Petite Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Maia Smyl (New Level Dance Company)

1st Runner Up
Isabella DiBenedetto (New Level Dance Company)

Primary Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Olivia Gray (New Level Dance Company)

1st Runner Up
Alexandria Morris (Kalon Dance Collective)

2nd Runner Up
Analena Dearborn (DanzForce Extreme)

Junior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Charlotte. Mozingo (New Level Dance Company)

1st Runner Up
Madelynn Bourgoing (New Level Dance Company)

2nd Runner Up
Lily Postle (Precision Ballet Company)

Senior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Ariel Banfalvy (New Level Dance Company)

1st Runner Up
Madison Musselman (Precision Ballet Company)

2nd Runner Up
Sierra Rusnak (In Motion Dance Project)

Petite Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. LUCIA MICHELLE VALDES CASTILLO - ODALISQUE - Studio Coppelia
2. AUTUMN SAUCEDA - COLORS OF THE WIND - In His Steps Dance Company
3. ELLA LIEFERS - PINEAPPLE PRINCESS - Momentum Dance Arts
4. ALICE HILL - GOOD SHIP LOLLIPOP - Coastal Dance Studio
5. TINSLEY PARKS - WILDSIDE - Momentum Dance Arts
6. SOPHIA SCOPELLITE - I WANNA BE A ROCKETTE - Momentum Dance Arts
7. TRINITY BROWN - I'M A LADY - Starke Academy of Dance

Competitive

1. MAIA SMYL - SPARROW - New Level Dance Company
2. ELLA DOBLER - UNTIL WE GO DOWN - New Level Dance Company
3. ISABELLA DIBENEDETTO - 715 CREEKS - New Level Dance Company
4. AMADIS ITZEL ARAUZ SERRANO - BLUE BIRD - Studio Coppelia
5. BRIELLA ESPOSITO - CUPCAKE - DanzForce Extreme
6. OLIVIA MANSHIP - THE RAVEN - New Level Dance Company
7. ALICIA MORRIS - IN STAR LIGHT - Kalon Dance Collective
8. ABIGAIL MORRIS - BIRD SONG - Kalon Dance Collective
9. MIKAELA DE LA ROSA - KILL THE LIGHTS - DanzForce Extreme
10. LIA GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ Q. - PAQUITA - Studio Coppelia

Intermediate

1. PAIGE WALLACE - EVERYBODY WANTS TO BE A CAT - Barbara Thompson School of Dance
2. JOURNEY ENGRAM - TOOK THE NIGHT - 3D Motion Dance Center
3. KAYLEN SKINNER - JITTERBUG - In His Steps Dance Company
4. JARIAH GATTLIN - SHAKE IT BABY - The Posh Factory Performing Arts Centre
5. EDEN BARFIELD - ZERO TO HERO - Barbara Thompson School of Dance
6. ELLA REYNEVELD - BEST DAY EVER - In His Steps Dance Company
7. JOURNEY ENGRAM - INDEPENDENT

Petite Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. IF KISSES WERE SNOWFLAKES - Precision Ballet Company (Reagan Renno, Taisiya Collins)
2. PARTY GO BOOM - All-Starz Dance Studio (Hailey Nalepa, Izabella Ramos)
3. IT'S MAGIC - O2b Kids Fusion Dance Company (Jhazelle Labby, Alliyah Grodewald)
4. SHELTERED - Precision Ballet Company (Lyla Fox, Lydia Moore, Peyton Wilson)
5. ALL ABOUT ME - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Emily Chandler, Marina Howard, Carleigh Langley)

Competitive

1. HYPNOSIS - New Level Dance Company (Ella Dobler, Isabella DiBenedetto)
2. WIND BENEATH MY WINGS - DanzForce Extreme (Mikaela De La Rosa, Arwen Phatak)

Intermediate

1. POP DROP AND ROLL - All-Starz Dance Studio (Brinley Cunningham, Briannah Cunningham)

Petite Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. SWEET AS SUGAR - In His Steps Dance Company
2. THE CLIMB - Momentum Dance Arts
3. SUPERMODEL - Young Attitudes Dance Center
4. SEA CRUISE - Young Attitudes Dance Center
5. SEA CRUISE - All-Starz Dance Studio
6. BOM BOM - All-Starz Dance Studio
7T. INTO THE BLUE - Precision Ballet Company
7T. WHO RULES THE WORLD - O2b Kids Fusion Dance Company
8. BETTER WHEN I'M DANCIN - Starke Academy of Dance

Competitive

1. ONE MONKEY - DanzForce Extreme
2. SWALLOW - New Level Dance Company
3. RIVER DEEP - New Level Dance Company
4. DOMINOS - DanzForce Extreme
5. THIS MOMENT CHANGES EVERYTHING - New Level Dance Company
6. SWING - Studio Coppelia
7. PICNIC INVASION - DanzForce Extreme

Intermediate

1. THE WATER JUG FROM LA BAYADERE - Studio Coppelia

Petite Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. GIRLS NIGHT OUT - Young Attitudes Dance Center
2. TUTTI FRUITY - Momentum Dance Arts
3. RUBBERNECKIN - Young Attitudes Dance Center
4. DOUBLE DUTCH BUS - Young Attitudes Dance Center
5. NO PARKING ON THE DANCE FLOOR - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Competitive

1. DREAMER - DanzForce Extreme

Primary Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. ISABELLA HAMMER - TITANIUM - In His Steps Dance Company
2. PERRY HILL - BOOGIE SHOES - Coastal Dance Studio
3. HAILEY ALILIO - AEON - Wehner's School of the Arts
4. MAKAYLIN RANDOLPH - EVERYBODY WANTS TO BE A CAT - Momentum Dance Arts
5. KATHERINE URIG - CHAMPION - Momentum Dance Arts
6. AUSTIN HUDNALL - THE MIX - O2b Kids Fusion Dance Company
7. LYZ MARIAM SMITH DE LEON - PAQUITA - Studio Coppelia
8. GABBY MOORE - NO EXCUSES - Wehner's School of the Arts
9. HALEY FRISBEE - FIREWORK - Wehner's School of the Arts
10. GABRIELLE BELLUCCI - WIND IN MY HAIR - Momentum Dance Arts

Competitive

1. ELLIANNA VALKENBURG - LANDFILL - New Level Dance Company
2. OLIVIA GRAY - TBD - New Level Dance Company
3. AVA WEISSMAN - BIOLOGY - New Level Dance Company
4. RICE AVA - ONLY LOVE - Xtreme Dance Studio
5. ANALENA DEARBORN - PRAYING - DanzForce Extreme
6. NATALIA ESPOSITO - BLIND AS I AM - DanzForce Extreme
7. MADISON DALY - OVER THE RAINBOW - DanzForce Extreme
8. KARLA GRISELDA LOPEZ MORGAN - FAIRY DOLL - Studio Coppelia
9. JESCELLY MIRANDA - MISS OTIS REGRETS - DanzForce Extreme
10. ALESSANDRA RAMEA REYES - PAS DE ESCLAVE - Studio Coppelia

Intermediate

1. RUBY PURVIS - PRETERNATURAL - Precision Ballet Company
2. JOSIE O'BRIEN - WATER - New Level Dance Company
3. RHEEM MASAOOD - SURVIVAL - New Level Dance Company
4. NYLA GIVENS - BREATHE - No Limits Dance Studio
5. EMMA NGUYEN - THE APPRENTICE - Precision Ballet Company
6. PRESLEY FRYE - SHALLOWS - New Level Dance Company
7. SARAH KATE MATHEWS - TIMELESS - New Level Dance Company
8. GRACE LENNON - BREATHE - New Level Dance Company
9. KENNA GILBERT - POOR UNFORTUNATE SOULS - Epic Steps
10T. EMILIANA ITRIAGO - GET ME BODIED - New Level Dance Company

Primary Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. FAIRYTALE - Wehner's School of the Arts (Sadie Wehner, Hailey Alilio)
2. DIAMONDS - O2b Kids Fusion Dance Company (Tatyana Coleman-Hubbard, Marley Hudnall, Amelia Ohaegbulam)
3. WHAT'S MY NAME - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Emma Murphy, Macie McDuffie)
4. WORD UP - All-Starz Dance Studio (Avery Knowles, Evelyn Wesley)
5. IT'S OH SO QUIET - No Limits Dance Studio (Annabelle Cowart, Eden Santa Lucia)
6. FLASHLIGHT - FUSE Elite Dance Team (Ella Suggs, Ava Doyle)
7. HOLLOW - O2b Kids Fusion Dance Company (Mia Middaugh, Jaylin Shelton-Vaughn, Summer Soash)
8. RUSH - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Addie Hyers, Gracie Lightfoot)
9. CLAP SNAP - Momentum Dance Arts (Katherine Urig, Nehyssa Turenne, Makaylin Randolph)
10. BEAT IT - Coastal Dance Studio (Carter Hill, Perry Hill, Conner Smith)

Competitive

1. HOLD ONTO ME - DanzForce Extreme (Natalia Esposito, Mya Rodriguez)
2. BIG SPENDER - Momentum Dance Arts (Jade Perez, Lilliana Rubiera)
3. VESANIA - Studio Coppelia (Camila Isabel Anria Vallejos, Ana Gabriela Garcia Gonzalez)
4. ANGEL BY THE WINGS - DanzForce Extreme (Emayla Padilla, Ava Phatak)
5. KITRI FRIENDS - Studio Coppelia (Camila Isabel Anria Vallejos, Karla Griselda Lopez Morgan)
6. TORN - Momentum Dance Arts (Cailynn Boggs, Miley Merrill)

Intermediate

1. SHAKE THE ROOM - The World of Dance (Mackenzie Suter, Ally Francis)
2. STEAM RISING - Precision Ballet Company (Ruby Purvis, Adeline Pearson)
3. NEVER GONNA LET YOU DOWN - FUSE Elite Dance Team (Madsion Hughes, Reilly Hughes)
4. SAY SOMETHING - New Level Dance Company (Grace Lennon, Sarah Kate Mathews)
5T. BEAUTIFUL THING - All-Starz Dance Studio (Izzy Baker, Layla Eshelman)
5T. VILLAGERS - Precision Ballet Company (Sarah Liby, Paige Skinner)
6. SWNG'N - Barbara Thompson School of Dance (Brianna Barber, Bryce Barber)
7. SWEET CHILD - All-Starz Dance Studio (Chloe Cameron, Bailey D'Addona)
8. PAINTED BLACK - O2b Kids Fusion Dance Company (Victoria Collier, Gianna Horner, Ansley Sherrard)
9. STAND BY YOU - All-Starz Dance Studio (Sophia D'Addona, Mckenzie McCullough)
10. I'M A LADY - All-Starz Dance Studio (Bailey D'Addona, Sophia D'Addona, Emma Reeder)

Primary Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. SAFE & SOUND - Wehner's School of the Arts
2. BE LIKE YOU - Wehner's School of the Arts
3. THROUGH THE GRAVEYARD - Momentum Dance Arts
4. SALUTE - Wehner's School of the Arts
5. FAITHFUL - No Limits Dance Studio
6. MONSTER - Wehner's School of the Arts
7T. GET DOWN HIP HOP - O2b Kids Fusion Dance Company
7T. FLIP, FLOP, FLY - Momentum Dance Arts

Competitive

1. SKIN AND BONES - New Level Dance Company
2. INNER DEMONS - New Level Dance Company
3. DR. FEELGOOD - DanzForce Extreme
4. UNRAVELING - DanzForce Extreme
5. ICICLES - DanzForce Extreme
6. STILL MOMENTS - New Level Dance Company
7. ESMERALDA AND FRIENDS - Studio Coppelia
8. THE HANGING TREE - The Posh Factory Performing Arts Centre
9. YOU WILL BE FOUND - Momentum Dance Arts
10. YOU'RE NOT ALONE - Starke Academy of Dance

Intermediate

1. TOO FAR GONE - Precision Ballet Company
2. BONJOUR, PARIS! - Momentum Dance Arts
3. BLUE WOMAN BEATS - Momentum Dance Arts
4. HERO - In His Steps Dance Company
5. PROMISED LAND - In His Steps Dance Company
6. WHITE FLAG - O2b Kids Fusion Dance Company
7. SOMETHING NEW - All-Starz Dance Studio
8T. DANCE TO THE MUSIC - FUSE Elite Dance Team
8T. IT'S RAINING MEN - The Posh Factory Performing Arts Centre
9. PARIS HOLDS THE KEY - Starke Academy of Dance
10. WHY DON'T YOU - O2b Kids Fusion Dance Company

Primary Shakers - Large Group

Competitive

1. DOMINO EFFECT - New Level Dance Company
2. BURN THE RED - New Level Dance Company
3. GOD OF CREATION - DanzForce Extreme
4. PRAYING - New Level Dance Company
5. JUMP! - DanzForce Extreme
6. WHEN SHE CAME BACK - New Level Dance Company
7. SAILING MIND - DanzForce Extreme
8. UNDER THE WATER - New Level Dance Company
9. IT'S RAINING MEN - New Level Dance Company
10. HI-YA - The Posh Factory Performing Arts Centre

Intermediate

1. FIREWORKS - Precision Ballet Company
2. REVELATIONS - The Posh Factory Performing Arts Centre
3. BANG - Studio Coppelia
4. DANCIN' FOOL - Young Attitudes Dance Center
5. THE SAUCE - In His Steps Dance Company
6. WASH THAT MAN OUTTA MY HAIR - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Primary Shakers - Production/Line

Competitive

1. CELL BLOCK TANGO - New Level Dance Company

Intermediate

1. YOU SAY - In His Steps Dance Company
2. TEEN BEACH - In His Steps Dance Company
3. THE BATTLE - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Junior - Solo

Novice

1. MARIAH DERBY-WINE - BEAUTIFULLY BROKEN - In His Steps Dance Company
2. EMMA UPRIGHT - BURNING - No Limits Dance Studio
3. BROOKE BAILEY - YOU SAY - Wehner's School of the Arts
4. CARTER HILL - MIC DROP - Coastal Dance Studio
5. JADA DENT - FABULOUS - Young Attitudes Dance Center
6. ELARA FARAGO - KINGDOM COME - Wehner's School of the Arts
7. TESS BLANTON - LABELS OR LOVE - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Competitive

1. LILY POSTLE - BEAUTIFUL GORGON - Precision Ballet Company
2. CAMERON MASSICOTTE - BALANCE - New Level Dance Company
3. RYANN WEAVER - AN EVENING I WILL NOT FORGET - New Level Dance Company
4. CHARLOTTE. MOZINGO - AWAKENING - New Level Dance Company
5. IRENE LEE - WHISPERED CREATION - Precision Ballet Company
6. MADELYNN BOURGOING - HUSH - New Level Dance Company
7. LEXI BABADELIS - CAN'T HELP FALLING IN LOVE - DanzForce Extreme
8. ABIGAIL MONTEITH - FRAGMENTS - No Limits Dance Studio
9. KAILTYN MUDRICK - THIS PLACE WAS A SHELTER - FUSE Elite Dance Team
10. BROOKE CLARK - TEARS OF AN ANGEL - New Level Dance Company

Intermediate

1. ELLEN SMITH - SHE REMAINED MUTE - Precision Ballet Company
2. KAYLA VASKO - THE NEWS - Academy of Dance
3. JOCELYN NORTH - THE SOUND OF OTHERS - All-Starz Dance Studio
4. AUBREY KNUST - SIX FEET UNDER - New Level Dance Company
5. CANDACE LUCERO - FINDING MY WAY - No Limits Dance Studio
6T. ZOE ZACHARIAS - FIND ME - New Level Dance Company
7. ANNA TATE - HOSTAGE - New Level Dance Company
8. REESE EDLUND - TEAR - New Level Dance Company
9. CAITLYN MCMULLEN - WASHED - New Level Dance Company
10. SAVANNAH JACKSON - YESTERDAY - Academy of Dance

Junior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. MILLION REASONS - Wehner's School of the Arts (Hailey Alilio, Kassidy Stratton)

Competitive

1. I'LL STAY BY YOU - DanzForce Extreme (Lexi Babadelis, Sophia Key)
2. FADING - Precision Ballet Company (Irene Lee, Madison Musselman)
3. I DON'T REMEMBER ME - Precision Ballet Company (Lily Postle, Irene Lee, Madison Musselman)
4. STRANGERS - Precision Ballet Company (Lily Postle, Irene Lee, Madison Musselman)
5. ALREADY THERE - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Abigail Monteith)
6. I CALL THE SHOTS - Starke Academy of Dance (Alex Chappell, Kylee Davis, Kennedy Smith)
7T. RESCUE - DanzForce Extreme (Katie Kinser, Rowan MacMillan)
7T. HOME - New Level Dance Company (Sam Judd, Hayley Vanwagner)
8. FOREVER - Academy of Dance (Savannah Jackson, Kayla Vasko, Stephanie Sergent)
9. COME TOGETHER - Starke Academy of Dance (Kylee Davis, Kennedy Smith)
10. MEDICINE - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Isabela Rice)

Intermediate

1. PURSUIT - All-Starz Dance Studio (Jenny Kusiak, Jocelyn North)
2. ROCK THIS TOWN - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Gavin Orvin, Brynzlee Williamson)
3. ETERNAL LIGHT - No Limits Dance Studio (Kiya Domingo, Nyla Givens)
4. I WON'T GIVE UP - No Limits Dance Studio (Candace Lucero, Jaela Colon)
5. YOU SAY - Coastal Dance Studio (Cailyn Rhodes, Caitlin Shupe, Lindsey Richardson)
6. HARVEST MOON - Wehner's School of the Arts (Ella Wehner, Claire Wehner)
7. NAOMI AND RUTH - In His Steps Dance Company (Olivia Payne, Rhiana Szabo)
8. ROCK STEADY - Coastal Dance Studio (Caitlin Shupe, Lindsey Richardson, Lilly Perkins)
9. ABOUT TODAY - All-Starz Dance Studio (Kaitlyn Costello, Alexa Johnson, Brenna Jones)
10. RISE - No Limits Dance Studio (Reece Anderson, Helena Almeida, Emma Upright)

Junior - Small Group

Novice

1. CANNED HEAT - Young Attitudes Dance Center
2. WHOLE LOTTA WOMAN - Wehner's School of the Arts
3. SATELLITE HEART - Young Attitudes Dance Center
4. WALK IT OUT - Wehner's School of the Arts
5. WHO YOU ARE - Wehner's School of the Arts
6. ROCKEFELLER SHANK - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Competitive

1. I'M STILL HERE - DanzForce Extreme
2. IT'S MY DARKNESS - Precision Ballet Company
3. HOPE THERE'S SOMEONE - New Level Dance Company
4. YOU ARE WITH ME - Precision Ballet Company
5. FALL INTO ME - New Level Dance Company
6. COLA - New Level Dance Company
7. ARE WE THERE YET - Academy of Dance
8. PIECE BY PIECE - FUSE Elite Dance Team
9. THE BLITZ - Precision Ballet Company
10. OLD DAYS - DanzForce Extreme

Intermediate

1. ANGEL - In His Steps Dance Company
2. CITY OF GOLD - In His Steps Dance Company
3. SURVIVE - No Limits Dance Studio
4. 2 STEP - Wehner's School of the Arts
5. DON'T FORGET ABOUT ME - Wehner's School of the Arts
6. BARE - All-Starz Dance Studio
7. INCOMPLETE - FUSE Elite Dance Team
8. SINKING FEELING - All-Starz Dance Studio
9. GET UP - Wehner's School of the Arts
10. JUMP, SHOUT, BOOGIE - In His Steps Dance Company

Junior - Large Group

Competitive

1. TETHERED - New Level Dance Company
2. FREEDOM - DanzForce Extreme
3. THE PHOENIX - DanzForce Extreme
4. AMEN - New Level Dance Company
5. BLA BLA CHA CHA - New Level Dance Company
6. BLIND WINTER - New Level Dance Company
7. DISCOLORATION - FUSE Elite Dance Team

Intermediate

1. ME AND MY GIRLS - No Limits Dance Studio
2. TO BE HUMAN - No Limits Dance Studio
3. YOUR TRUE LOVE - Young Attitudes Dance Center
4. LIKE SO - Young Attitudes Dance Center
5. SOLDIER - Young Attitudes Dance Center
6. EVERYDAY BIRTHDAY - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Junior - Production/Line

Competitive

1. PRINCE - DanzForce Extreme
2. IN THIS SHIRT - New Level Dance Company
3. TOTALLY 80'S - Academy of Dance

Intermediate

1. ROLLIN - New Level Dance Company

Senior - Solo

Novice

1. BRIANNA GARREN - I'M OK - Wehner's School of the Arts
2. KIAYA LAGA - UNFORGETTABLE - Wehner's School of the Arts
3. ELLIE MOODY - SOMEONE YOU LOVED - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Competitive

1. ARIEL BANFALVY - THE GREATEST SPEECH - New Level Dance Company
2. MADISON MUSSELMAN - I'M NOT ME - Precision Ballet Company
3. NOELLE STRONG - RESOLVE - New Level Dance Company
4. MADELINE BLACKBURN - BLACK AND WHITE - New Level Dance Company
5. KAYLA BORCK - CLOSURE - DanzForce Extreme
6. EMILY VARSALONA - SAW THE LIGHT - New Level Dance Company
7. SAM JUDD - TOO MUCH - New Level Dance Company
8. KAYLEE QUINTANA - BLUE HAZE - New Level Dance Company
9. SOFEE KENER - MY PATCH - Skyra Studios
10. KALI SMITH - SENIORITY - Academy of Dance

Intermediate

1. CHARLOTTE MORGAN - LONELY - New Level Dance Company
2. KENDALL BRASWELL - COASTIN - New Level Dance Company
3. DELANEY DAVIS - LANDSLIDE - New Level Dance Company
4. STEPHANIE SERGENT - CAPTURED - Academy of Dance
5. CATHERINE MINTON - ALL THE THINGS LOST - New Level Dance Company
6. ISABEL RIVERA - 5:00AM - Academy of Dance
7. HALSTON SETON - NUMB - New Level Dance Company
8. JC WILLIAMS - PARTY - Young Attitudes Dance Center
9. ADDISON ROBEY - SIX FEET OVER GROUND - New Level Dance Company
10. KIARA MARQUEZ - HELIUM - Academy of Dance

Senior - Duo/Trio

Competitive

1. AMEN - DanzForce Extreme (Rachel Kinna, Kayla Borck)
2. GAME OF SURVIVAL - DanzForce Extreme (Lexi Babadelis, Rachel Kinna)
3. BLACK GIRL MAGIC - The Posh Factory Performing Arts Centre (Akira Adams, Desre' Edwards, Rajae Bacon)
4. FUTILE DEVICES - Academy of Dance (Sierra Martin, Isabel Rivera)
5. YOU THERE - Academy of Dance (Kali Smith, Maya Caballero)
6. USED TO BE MINE - In His Steps Dance Company (Mary Belcher, Kierra Hill)
7. THE FACE - No Limits Dance Studio (Jordan Condie, Isabela Rice)
8. THROUGH DIFFERENT EYES - Academy of Dance (Sierra Martin, Kali Smith)

Intermediate

1. CHUNKY - Young Attitudes Dance Center (Gage Orvin, Ansley Harter)
2. HANGING BY A THREAD - New Level Dance Company (AnnaLise Barksdale, Zoe Zacharias)

Senior - Small Group

Competitive

1. SLIDE - DanzForce Extreme
2. HUMAN TOUCH - New Level Dance Company
3. DON'T SAY A WORD - DanzForce Extreme
4. HANDS - New Level Dance Company
5. THE MOMENT I SAID IT - New Level Dance Company
6. BREAKOUT - In His Steps Dance Company
7. VISIONS - Academy of Dance

Intermediate

1. PYT - Young Attitudes Dance Center
2. ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Senior - Large Group

Competitive

1. SWIM GOOD - DanzForce Extreme
2. STARTED - DanzForce Extreme
3. BOTH REACHED - Academy of Dance
4. UN-EARTHED - Academy of Dance

Intermediate

1. I FOUND - New Level Dance Company

Senior - Production/Line

Intermediate

1. SEVEN BIRDS - New Level Dance Company
2. BOTTOM OF THE RIVER - New Level Dance Company

Pre-Professional - Solo

Competitive

1. RACHEL KINNA - ARE YOU WITH ME - DanzForce Extreme
2. KENDALL BLOW - KILLING ME - FUSE Elite Dance Team
3. KIERRA HILL - HIP, HIP, CHIN, CHIN - In His Steps Dance Company
4. JIANNA TIMMONS - BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE - In His Steps Dance Company

Intermediate

1. BROOKE BELMONT - BODY LOVE - New Level Dance Company
2. CASSIE CORNELIUS - HOW WILL I KNOW - Young Attitudes Dance Center

Our Sponsors

Our Scholarship Partners