Connect with STG

   Tweet

Results for Orlando, FL

Title Winners

Petite Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Mali Photnetrakhom (In Motion Dance Project)

Primary Mr. Shake the Ground

WINNER
Taye Photnetrakhom (In Motion Dance Project)

Primary Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Lorena Daily (Skyra Studios)

1st Runner Up
Kyra Poiley (Skyra Studios)

2nd Runner Up
Macy Flanders (In Motion Dance Project)

Junior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Katie Kassner (Skyra Studios)

1st Runner Up
Alexis Workowski (Skyra Studios)

2nd Runner Up
Aleana Perez (ST. LUCIE BALLET)

Senior Mr. Shake the Ground

WINNER
Dawson Jackson (Britney Boyd Dance Company)

Senior Miss Shake the Ground

WINNER
Michaela Marfori (In Motion Dance Project)

1st Runner Up
Sarah Chandler (In Motion Dance Project)

2nd Runner Up
Madeline Crandall (Duvall Dance Academy)

Petite Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. HALEY REDINGER - GET BACK UP AGAIN - Clermont Academy of Dance
2. RYAN WILLS - KISSY DOLL COPPELIA - ST. LUCIE BALLET
3. DEMI PEREZ - IT'S ALL ABOUT ME - The Dance Company
4. SHIANN WILLIAMS - I'M GOOD AT BEING BAD - Clermont Academy of Dance
5. AISLYN FRAZIER - LAVENDER'S BLUE - Clermont Academy of Dance
6. MADISON RAIMONDI - MY BOYFRIEND'S BACK - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
7. KATEY KING - STUPID CUPID - The Dance Company
8. SOPHIA SALZAR - FABULOUS FEET - Tampa bay's dance FX
9. HOPE BOWMAN - SOMETHING THAT I WANT - Tampa bay's dance FX
10. KIMBERLY COSSEY - MY STRONGEST SUIT - Tampa bay's dance FX

Competitive

1. GABRIELLE PERRY - SUNSHINE - The Dance Company
2. LILY MCDADE - SOMEWHERE ONLY WE KNOW - The Dance Company
3. LOLA ANNETTE OWEN - WHATEVER LOLA WANTS - IndepenDANCE Studio

Intermediate

1. HAILEY CAGE - WINTER - Skyra Studios
2. TALIA HILL - MAMBO ITALIANO - In Motion Dance Project
3. RENEE FORSETH - LAST BLUES SONG - In Motion Dance Project
4. KIRA-LYNN PRICE - APPLAUSE - Duvall Dance Academy
5. SADIE MOORE - DIAMONDS ARE A GIRLS BEST FRIEND - In Motion Dance Project
6. CHARLOTTE DAVIES - LET ME ENTERTAIN YOU - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
7. HAILEY PALTJON - LEGS - Creative Soles

Petite Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. CRUISIN FOR A BRUISIN - Clermont Academy of Dance (Haley Redinger, Shiann Williams, Mallory Kleinknecht)
2. WHOM SHALL I FEAR - Tampa bay's dance FX (Aydan Murphy, Kate Bowman, Rylee Cossey)
3. GOOD NEWS - Tampa bay's dance FX (Hope Bowman, Sophia Salzar)
4. IN THIS SHIRT - O2B Kids (Mcdonald Caitlin, Zapata Gabriella, Colgrove Madelyn)
5. MICKEY MANIA - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando (Sofia Giron, Jaya Lee, Sophia Sanguine)
6. SO LONG OLD FRIEND - Clermont Academy of Dance (Stella Dobereiner, Isabella Uphoff, Sadie Wilder)
7. GET BACK UP AGAIN - Tampa bay's dance FX (Charlotte Murphy, Kenzie Howard, Kimberly Cossey)
8. THROWBACK - Creative Soles (Alyssa Ferguson, Taylor Guasto, Lily Pena)
9. TITANIUM - O2B Kids (Varco Abby, Varco Bella)
10. HAIR IN THE AIR - Tampa bay's dance FX (Adelyn McKay, Alina Williams)

Competitive

1. SODA POP - In Motion Dance Project (Taye Photnetrakhom, Nathan Flanders, Mali Photnetrakhom)
2. WONDERFUL WORLD - IndepenDANCE Studio (Fabiola Ramos-Perez, Anabella Valiente)
3. BOTTOM OF THE RIVER - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando (Aria Secall, Antonio Williams)
4. FAVORITE THINGS - The Dance Company (Abbey King, Gabrielle Perry)

Intermediate

1. MAKIN' MEMORIES - In Motion Dance Project (Sylvie Rock, Renee Forseth)
2. BUSHEL & A PECK - Skyra Studios (Hailey Cage, Gemma Lockhart)

Petite Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. SHAKE A TAIL FEATHER - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
2. CHILD IN YOUR ARMS - Tampa bay's dance FX
3. OPEN HANDS - O2B Kids
4. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED - In Motion Dance Project
5. SUNDAY BY THE SEA - The Wright Step
6. BUSINESS OF LOVE - Tampa bay's dance FX
7. MISS SPECTACULAR - Duvall Dance Academy
8. GET LOOSED - Tampa bay's dance FX
9. EXPENSIVE - O2B Kids
10. PEANUT BUTTER JELLY TIME - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando

Competitive

1. GROOVE IS IN THE HEART - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
2. IMAGINE - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
3. I DREAMED - Duvall Dance Academy
4. TRASHIN' THE CAMP - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
5. ONE - Duvall Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. SCIENCE - The Wright Step
2. INNOCENCE - In Motion Dance Project
3. FLAMINGO FLAMENCO - In Motion Dance Project
4. ALL DOLLED UP - In Motion Dance Project
5. SEW CUTE - In Motion Dance Project
6. STUPID CUPID - Duvall Dance Academy

Petite Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. DIAMONDS ARE A GIRLS BEST FRIEND - Clermont Academy of Dance
2. DEEP IN THE MEADOW - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
3. BOYS WILL BE BOYS - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
4. GREASE IS THE WORD - Creative Soles
5. KILL THE LIGHTS - O2B Kids

Competitive

1. LOVE SHACK - IndepenDANCE Studio

Intermediate

1. DESSERT - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando

Primary Shakers - Solo

Novice

1. MADISON VANGLAHN - IF MY FRIENDS COULD SEE ME NOW - Clermont Academy of Dance
2. JOHANNA SHUTE - YOU'RE THE DEVIL IN DISGUISE - Heather's Dance Studio
3. KATE BOWMAN - IT'S WELL - Tampa bay's dance FX
4. ROMY THOMPSON - LA FILLE MAL GARDEE VARIATION - ST. LUCIE BALLET
5. ABRIA TUTTLE-MARSHALL - ALMOST THERE - Clermont Academy of Dance
6. SOPHIA WEINER - CONGA - St Lucie Dance Theatre
7. LILY LEE - LIGHT IT UP - Heather's Dance Studio
8. GABRIELLE GORDON - TIGHTROPE - Clermont Academy of Dance
9. LAELA JONES - RIVER - Prodigy Dance Factory

Competitive

1. KYRA POILEY - CREEP - Skyra Studios
2. CAMRYN BLAKE - NEEDED - Duvall Dance Academy
3T. ISADORA CURSINO - FEATHERS, BONES AND SHELLS - In Motion Dance Project
3T. NAYAH MALDONADO - HALLELUJAH - In Motion Dance Project
4. ISABELLA MCCOOL - SUMMER OVERTURE - ST. LUCIE BALLET
5. TYSON HILL - GEORGIA - In Motion Dance Project
6. JENYSIS PAGAN - SATAN'S LITTLE LAMB - In Motion Dance Project
7. BROOKE CARLSON - SPEAKING FRENCH - Duvall Dance Academy
8. IZZY WARREN - KICK UP YOUR HEELS - In Motion Dance Project
9. KALEIGH MILLER - HAVANA - Marshall Ellis Dance School
10. FAUBIEOLLA SATUR - EMERGENCY - In Motion Dance Project

Intermediate

1. PAIGE AIELLO - MAD HATTER - Clermont Academy of Dance
2. MALLORY BAGGS - LIGHT WITHIN - Clermont Academy of Dance
3. ALYSSA BENOIT - BROADWAY BABY - Clermont Academy of Dance
4. MADILYN MILLER - MY NEW PHILOSOPHY - Marshall Ellis Dance School
5. EVA HOOVER - LOCOMOTION - Clermont Academy of Dance
6. ADREANA PIEKARA - LA ESMERALDA - ST. LUCIE BALLET
7. RYANN PANICO - SING - Tampa bay's dance FX
8. LINDSAY VERDEFLOR - DISAPPEAR - Skyra Studios
9. HALEY DOWD - I LIKE TO FUSS - Clermont Academy of Dance
10. MEGHAN KANESHIGE - A MILLION DREAMS - Clermont Academy of Dance

Primary Shakers - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. LIZA - Tampa bay's dance FX (Owen Gaige, Rylee Cossey)
2. SKINNY LOVE - O2B Kids (Durham Emily, Aimes London)

Competitive

1. I WANT YOU BACK - The Wright Step (Alayna Hughey, Janesa Richardson, Julia Sigua)
2. INFINITE - In Motion Dance Project (Macy Flanders, Beli Favis)
3. DRIFT AWAY - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC (Mischa Henderson, Kiana Tiscareno)
4. HOPE - In Motion Dance Project (Jaellie Colon, Isadora Cursino, Ryan Kenson)
5. AWAKE MY SOUL - In Motion Dance Project (Isabella Peixoto, Kristina Wu)
6. FOOTPRINTS - Duvall Dance Academy (Camryn Blake, Breya Williams)
7. KILL THE LIGHTS - Marshall Ellis Dance School (Rory Foranoce, Kaleigh Miller)
8. AFTER THE STORM - IndepenDANCE Studio (Suly Lopez Torres, Emma Nelson, Reese Wiley)
9. SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE - IndepenDANCE Studio (Eve Thompson, Ruth Wiley)
10. WE SHARE EVERYTHING - Duvall Dance Academy (Tristen Lott, Kyla Simmons)

Intermediate

1. SISTERS - Clermont Academy of Dance (Paige Aiello, Madison VanGlahn)
2. BOOGIE SHOES - Clermont Academy of Dance (Mallory Baggs, Alyssa Benoit, Alexandria Peralez)
3. GIFT OF A FRIEND - Clermont Academy of Dance (Mallory Baggs, Alyssa Benoit)
4. YOU SAY - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC (Isabella Holly, Lena Morales)
5. STAND BY ME - Clermont Academy of Dance (Mallory Baggs, Alyssa Benoit, Haley Dowd)
6. TRUE COLORS - Marshall Ellis Dance School (Kaleigh Miller, Madilyn Miller)
7. IF MY FRIENDS COULD SEE ME NOW - Creative Soles (Gracie Borghesi, Hailey Paltjon)
8. CITY HUSSLE - ST. LUCIE BALLET (Adreana Piekara, Sofia Bennett)
9. MY NEW PHILOSOPHY - The Dance Company (Aiden Teliga, Katelyn Teliga)
10. WE'RE GOING TO BE FRIENDS - Creative Soles (Mary Catherine Baughman, Ava Miller)

Primary Shakers - Small Group

Novice

1. SECRET GARDEN - Heather's Dance Studio
2. LOVELY - O2B Kids

Competitive

1. WEST SIDE CUSTODIAL - In Motion Dance Project
2. LUNAR - In Motion Dance Project
3. 42ND STREET - Skyra Studios
4. ALL MY LADIES - Duvall Dance Academy
5. CALIENTE - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
6. HEARTSIGH - Duvall Dance Academy
7. LOVE WINS - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
8. TO LOVE YOU MORE - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
9. 1,2,3,4 - IndepenDANCE Studio
10. SPANISH FLARE - In Motion Dance Project

Intermediate

1. OMG...I GOTTA PEE - The Wright Step
2. MASTERPIECE - Tampa bay's dance FX
3. YAAS QUEEN - Creative Soles
4. G-MIX - Creative Soles
5. STREETLIGHTS - Creative Soles
6. THE BREAK UP SONG - Tampa bay's dance FX

Primary Shakers - Large Group

Novice

1. WHAT'S MY NAME - Clermont Academy of Dance
2. GREASED LIGHTNING - Heather's Dance Studio
3. OH YEAH - St Lucie Dance Theatre
4. BEETLEJUICE - St Lucie Dance Theatre

Competitive

1. ARCTIC - In Motion Dance Project
2. BOSSA NOVA - In Motion Dance Project
3. THE JAM - In Motion Dance Project
4. NO ROOTS - In Motion Dance Project
5. I LOVE LONDON - The Wright Step
6. SOLDIER - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
7. BELLA DONNA - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
8. THAT POWER - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
9. SHOW ME - IndepenDANCE Studio

Intermediate

1. PLAY THAT SAX - Clermont Academy of Dance
2. THE REAL THING - Tampa bay's dance FX
3. MALIBU - Clermont Academy of Dance
4. FROZEN - The Wright Step
5. HYPE MUSIC! - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando

Primary Shakers - Production/Line

Competitive

1. HECTIC DAY - The Wright Step
2. WHITE FLAG - Duvall Dance Academy
3. GREASE IS THE WORD - IndepenDANCE Studio

Intermediate

1. I LOVE NEW YORK - Creative Soles

Junior - Solo

Novice

1. KYNDALL DALE - LAST DANCE - Clermont Academy of Dance
2. ASHLIE BOWLES - LET GO - Clermont Academy of Dance
3. SHEA ROSEN - STORMING THE CASTLE - St Lucie Dance Theatre
4. SOFIA WAGNER - OH SO QUIET! - A New Pointe Dance
5. SERENITY JEFFERSON - HOPE - Prodigy Dance Factory

Competitive

1. KATIE KASSNER - COLD - Skyra Studios
2. ALEXIS WORKOWSKI - NO REGRETS - Skyra Studios
3. BIANCA SIGUA - LAST LOVE SONG - The Wright Step
4. JESSICA MOTZER - RED ARROW - Skyra Studios
5. ARYSSA EBBELER - RARE PERCEPTION - Skyra Studios
6. BELI FAVIS - SMOKE GETS IN YOUR EYES - In Motion Dance Project
7. KIRSTEN MONTES - IRON - In Motion Dance Project
8. JANEL CLERK - LUNG - Skyra Studios
9. DARRELLIN CHAPPER - YOU SHOULD SEE ME IN A CROWN - The Wright Step
10. DYLAN WILLS - PAQUITA - ST. LUCIE BALLET

Intermediate

1. MARY JULIANO - SWEET YET BITTER - Skyra Studios
2. LARENNE TAYLOR - SWAN LAKE VARIATION - ST. LUCIE BALLET
3. STELLA WRIGHT - WON'T SAY GOODBYE - Creative Soles
4. DANAYSIA GRAHAM - END OF TIME - Clermont Academy of Dance
5. AASIA SMITH - STEP ON THE TIGHTROPE - Clermont Academy of Dance
6. KAITLIN BENOIT - LISTEN - Clermont Academy of Dance
7. GRACE HENSON - RAIN - The Dance Company
8. EMILY HENSON - PRETTY GIRL ROCK - Creative Soles
9. LILLIE GAIGE - BROKEN GIRL - Tampa bay's dance FX
10. KYLIE MOSES - ZOMBIE - Skyra Studios

Junior - Duo/Trio

Novice

1. HIT ME WITH A HOT NOTE - Clermont Academy of Dance (Ashlie Bowles, Kyndall Dale)
2. WAVING THROUGH A WINDOW - Broadway Bound Dance Centre (Raven Morgan, Madisyn Hawkins)
3. ESCALATE - O2B Kids (Dier Bella, McCandrew Cora)

Competitive

1. YOUNG AND FREE - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC (Jalexys Ayala, Victoria Morales)
2. THE WOLVES - Skyra Studios (Rheana Schick, Jessica Motzer, Meliah Santos)
3. CAN'T HOLD US - Marshall Ellis Dance School (Katelyn Lyders, Morgan Alfano)
4. LOTUS BLOSSOM ACENDS - ST. LUCIE BALLET (Isabella McCool, Emma Butterworth)
5. HIT THE ROAD JACK - The Wright Step (Brieanna Beatty, Nate Rogers)
6. FIX YOU - The Dance Company (Makayla Sorensen, Makenna Sorensen)
7. APPLAUSE - Heather's Dance Studio (Skylar Aiello, Claire Moody)
8. FOUND TONIGHT - IndepenDANCE Studio (Emma Nelson, Henry Orduz-Kingcade)
9. CHAPLIN - Duvall Dance Academy (Lindsey St. Germain, Olivia Nicholson)

Intermediate

1. PLASTIC - Creative Soles (Giana Picolotti, Stella Wright)
2. RIVER DEEP MOUNTAIN HIGH - Clermont Academy of Dance (Danaysia Graham, Aasia Smith)
3. HOT HONEY RAG - Clermont Academy of Dance (Kaitlin Benoit, Meghan Kaneshige)
4. TO BUILD A HOME - Tampa bay's dance FX (Bryce Gaige, Ryann Panico)
5. NO ROOTS - Tampa bay's dance FX (Lillie Gaige, Aubrey Santana)
6. LOVELY - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC (Jamie Shelmire, Ryleigh Rosamilia)
7. OUTCAST - Tampa bay's dance FX (Reagan Panico, Isabella Silvestro)

Junior - Small Group

Novice

1. TIME FOR GRANTED - Creative Soles
2. EASE ON DOWN THE ROAD - A New Pointe Dance
3. SUPER NOVA - Creative Soles
4. WORK ZONE - Creative Soles
5. CONCRETE ANGEL - St Lucie Dance Theatre
6. HOUSE PARTY - St Lucie Dance Theatre

Competitive

1. SAVED - In Motion Dance Project
2. I ALWAYS WILL - The Wright Step
3. TURN TO STONE - In Motion Dance Project
4. AMALGAMATION - Skyra Studios
5. IMMORTAL - In Motion Dance Project
6. SHAPE OF MY HEART - Duvall Dance Academy
7. HURT - Skyra Studios
8. YOURS - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC
9. DREAMER - Skyra Studios
10. DO YOU? - Duvall Dance Academy

Intermediate

1. POV - Creative Soles
2. APPLE JUICE - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC
3. JOY - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC
4. BELLHOP BOOGIE - Tampa bay's dance FX
5. NO TRESPASSING - Clermont Academy of Dance
6. MAYBE IT'S OKAY - Tampa bay's dance FX
7. WE BOTH REACHED FOR THE GUN - Clermont Academy of Dance
8. THE SIT DOWN - Creative Soles
9. LEAVE A LIGHT ON - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC
10. LIGHT EM UP - A New Pointe Dance

Junior - Large Group

Competitive

1. THE STING - In Motion Dance Project
2. PARIS 1942 - In Motion Dance Project
3. CATHEDRALS - In Motion Dance Project
4. TICO TICO - The Wright Step
5. PARTY CRASHERS - Skyra Studios
6. RAINDROPS - The Wright Step
7. IN THE AIR TONIGHT - IndepenDANCE Studio

Intermediate

1. OPEN HANDS - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC
2. HUMANITY - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC
3. ON FLEEK - Creative Soles
4. FIREBALL - Clermont Academy of Dance
5. BROKEN UTOPIA - Creative Soles
6. ASHES - Heather's Dance Studio
7. TROPHY - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC
8. WORK SONG - Arts Alive Dance Studio, LLC
9. THE SAINTS - Tampa bay's dance FX

Junior - Production/Line

Competitive

1. I WANT TO KNOW WHAT LOVE IS - The Wright Step

Senior - Solo

Competitive

1. MICHAELA MARFORI - VIENNA - In Motion Dance Project
2. MADELINE CRANDALL - POWER OF LOVE - Duvall Dance Academy
3. ALESSANDRA MARTINEZ - TEMPELHOF - ST. LUCIE BALLET
4. SARAH CHANDLER - KISSING YOU - In Motion Dance Project
5. CAMERON STEDMAN - HOLD ON ME - Duvall Dance Academy
6. DAWSON JACKSON - WORRY - Britney Boyd Dance Company
7. GABRIELLA PERALEZ - YOU DON'T OWN ME - Clermont Academy of Dance
8. SYDNI THOMPSON - YOU SAY - The Wright Step
9. CATHERINE GREGORIUS - YOU SAY - Clermont Academy of Dance
10. AVA GIACHETTI - BITTER EARTH - Marshall Ellis Dance School

Intermediate

1. GIANA PICOLOTTI - READ BETWEEN THE LIES - Creative Soles
2. MADELINE HENSON - BORED - Creative Soles
3. MARIJA BELEUT - LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - A New Pointe Dance
4. BRYCE GAIGE - ELECTRICITY - Tampa bay's dance FX
5. NATALIE POOLE - TOXIC LOVE - Creative Soles
6. TAYLOR TROVER - GIVE ME THE LIGHT - Creative Soles
7. JULIANA MARK - BY THE SEA - Heather's Dance Studio
8. HALEY MACDONALD - SOMEWHERE ONLY WE KNOW - Heather's Dance Studio
9. BELLE WILLIAMS - TAKE MY BREATHE AWAY - A New Pointe Dance

Senior - Duo/Trio

Competitive

1. DANCE WITH SOMEBODY - Duvall Dance Academy (Madeline Crandall, Sarah Cable)
2. STAND BY ME - IndepenDANCE Studio (Sierra Scarratt, Isabella Valiente)
3. THE STATION - IndepenDANCE Studio (Jaycee Cox, Eli Torres)
4. CAN WE WORK IT OUT - The Wright Step (kennedy chambers, Aubrianna Santiago)
5. WEAR SUNSCREEN - IndepenDANCE Studio (Sierra Scarratt, Alyssa Trainer)
6. LOST ANGELS - Clermont Academy of Dance (Catherine Gregorius, Ella Kaneshige, Gabriella Peralez)
7. CROSSROADS - IndepenDANCE Studio (Brooke Feibelman, Alyssa Trainer)
8. SEE WHAT I'VE BECOME - Heather's Dance Studio (Anneleise Ramdat, Mia Gjonbalaj)

Intermediate

1. I AM - Creative Soles (Natalie Poole, Taylor Trover)
2. WITHOUT YOU - Tampa bay's dance FX (Bryce Gaige, Alexis Santana)
3. WHAT IS THIS FEELING - A New Pointe Dance (Celie Sparrow, Kathryn Sparrow)
4. BIG FINISH - Creative Soles (Emily Henson, Madeline Henson)

Senior - Small Group

Competitive

1. UNDER PRESSURE - In Motion Dance Project
2. IT'S RAINING MEN - Duvall Dance Academy
3. BAD DAY - The Wright Step
4. JEALOUS - Duvall Dance Academy
5. PLACES I FEEL LOVED - The Wright Step
6. YOU ARE THE REASON - Heather's Dance Studio
7. DANCE WITH ME - IndepenDANCE Studio
8. SUPERSTITION - IndepenDANCE Studio
9. JANITORIAL JAMMING - Peaches Dance and Music Orlando

Intermediate

1. PLAY WITH FIRE - A New Pointe Dance
2. LITTLE SWANS - A New Pointe Dance

Senior - Large Group

Competitive

1. LOVE DON'T GO - The Wright Step
2. THE WAY YOU MAKE ME FEEL - The Wright Step
3. YOU CAN'T ALWAYS GET WHAT YOU WANT - The Wright Step
4. ROGUE - In Motion Dance Project
5. HUMBLE - The Wright Step

Pre-Professional - Solo

Novice

1. CAITLIN DIAMOND - AMERICANO - Broadway Bound Dance Centre

Competitive

1. KERRY GRACE RIMMER - FAST CAR - In Motion Dance Project
2. DEVANTE EDWARDS - TETHERED - The Wright Step
3. KATHERINE TAVARES - LOVELESS - Heather's Dance Studio
4. KAI TAVARES - LOVE LOCKED DOWN - Heather's Dance Studio
5. KATIE WURTS - UNDER PRESSURE - IndepenDANCE Studio

Pre-Professional - Duo/Trio

Competitive

1. BRAID - Heather's Dance Studio (Kai Tavares, Katherine Tavares)

Our Sponsors

Our Scholarship Partners